2013-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Alan Lisowiec 87.14  PLKlonówka lipski, Polska Peak 29 przeglądaj
2 Rafał Chmura 82.63  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia UP Trango XC 2 L przeglądaj
3 Michał Walkiewicz 82.18  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
4 Jarosław Hadaczek 76.26  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
5 Michał Piotrowski 71.22  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Delta M przeglądaj
6 Jakub Zduńczyk 59.17  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Rush 3 L przeglądaj
7 Maro
53.17  SIKrvavec Grad, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
8 Mariusz Wiśniowski
53.12  SIKrvavec Grad, Słowenia Enzo S przeglądaj
9 Robert Szczur 50.88  SIKobala Taipana, Włochy Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
10 Artur Gonera 49.77  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
11 Robert Szczur 44.82  SIKobala Resia, Włochy Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
12 Marek Mogielnicki 43.13  ITBassano Cavaso del Tomba, Włochy Rook L przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Trębiński
41.37  PLCzermna ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
14 Robert Zbela 29.63  SILijak Kožmani, Słowenia Addict 2 M przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Ziółkowski 23.00  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Witlański 22.10  SKSłubica Jarovnice, Słowacja U sport 2 S przeglądaj
17 Dawid Włoch 21.79  PLKlonówka kielecki, Polska Venus 2 S przeglądaj
18 Piotr Klimek 19.65  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
19 Piotr Krezymon 18.90  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
20 Piotr Krezymon 14.42  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
21 Katarzyna Trzeciak 12.67  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Siemczyk 11.69  PLTereszpol biłgorajski, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
23 Sebastian Śmiarowski 11.68  HUEged Eger, Węgry Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Woźniak 8.90  ITSan Giuliano Terme San Giuliano Terme, Włochy Nk1 M przeglądaj
25 Piotr Bramberger 7.41  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja VOLT M przeglądaj
26 Łukasz Serafin
7.38  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ellus 3 M przeglądaj
27 Pawel Chwiej 5.40  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
28 Artur Kulas 5.10  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Siemczyk 5.09  PLTereszpol Szozdy, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
30 Przemysław Baran 3.61  SKSłubica Harakovce, Słowacja Mamboo S przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Siwek 3.40  PLCiecień Węglówka, Polska Octane Flx 22 przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Domaradzki 3.27  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Kantega S przeglądaj
33 Tomasz Klima 2.90  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
34 Wojciech Kocot
2.76  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Blue M przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Florczak 2.73  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz L przeglądaj
36 Przemysław Baran 2.20  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Mamboo S przeglądaj
37 Konrad Waksmundzki 1.40  PLCzarna Góra Czarna Góra, Polska Summit 2 S przeglądaj