2013-08-03

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Caputa 110.77  ITAntholz Vintl, Włochy Cayenne 4 M view
2 Lukasz Sieminski 103.28  ITAntholz Lüsen, Włochy Mentor 2 M view
3 Sławek Kędziak 99.63  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta S view
4 Małgośka Sulkowska 87.08  CZCerna Hora Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Hook 3 23 view
5 Jacek Atlantyda Zdynowski 83.17  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook S view
6 Filip Porzucek 78.22  ITAntholz Bruneck, Włochy Rush 3 M view
7 Górski Jacek 75.30  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 view
8 Robert Ignasiak 74.02  SIKobala Selišče, Słowenia Cayenne 2 M view
9 Piotr Besser 73.32  ITAntholz Rio di Pusteria, Włochy Aspen 4 26 view
10 piotr'sky'antoniak 62.67  CZCerna Hora Lewin Kłodzki, Polska Brak skrzydła view
11 radosław orłowski 56.35  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Mistral 5 24 view
12 Klaudia Bulgakow 53.55  RSKokorovac Okręg raski, Serbia Icepeak 6 23 view
13 Marek Jagoda 49.54  PLŚnieżnica Wielka Frankowa, Słowacja Peak 2 24 view
14 Igor Popik 41.32  PLŁęki Kościelne łęczycki, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
15 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 40.89  PLKonopki Strzegowo, Polska Avax Xc 2 28 view
16 Mariusz Wiśniowski
40.82  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Enzo S view
17 Dominika Kasieczko 38.20  RSKokorovac Okręg raski, Serbia Mentor 2 S view
18 Michał Wimmer
35.21  PLŚnieżnica nowotarski, Polska Tracer Ml view
19 Mateusz Styrczula 30.93  CZCerna Hora Adršpach, Czechy Nemo 2 L view
20 Anna Zezula 30.54  PLFajsławice lubelskie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs view
21 Grzegorz Fiema 28.95  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Synergy 5 M view
22 Marcin Kempny 25.21  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Astral 7 26 view
23 Witold Kawa 24.60  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Zephyr S view
24 Krzysztof Egzmont 22.90  PLSkrzyczne bielski, Polska Artik S view
25 Piotr Stolarczyk 21.57  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Mystic 3 ML view
26 Michał Dudziński 20.28  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Omega 7 24 view
27 Pawel Tomaszewski 18.27  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia U sport L view
28 Pawel Chwiej 17.78  PLSkrzyczne bielski, Polska Summit Xc 2 M view
29 Gutek 17.66  UAPolonina Borzhava Huklyvyi, Ukraina Delta 2 L view
30 JACEK PAŁKA 17.14  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Rush 3 M view
31 Marek Samojeden 16.65  PLTurbia Nisko, Polska Omega 7 28 view
32 Maciej Wojtyczka 15.23  CZJavorovy Morawka, Czechy Mystic 2 26 view
33 Jakub Rożek 15.02  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Chili 2 M view
34 Roh Bojko 14.72  UAPolonina Borzhava Svalyavs'kyi district, Ukraina Omega 7 26 view
35 Artur Kulas 14.51  CZCerna Hora Žacléř, Czechy Hook 2 25 view
36 Mikołaj Walczyk 14.16  CZJavorovy Milików, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 view
37 Krzysztof Mazur 12.59  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Tracer Tr2 S view
38 Roh Bojko 12.38  UAStoy Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Omega 7 26 view
39 Zbigniew Ralski 11.41  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Rebel L view
40 Borys Chojnacki 11.30  UAPolonina Borzhava Huklyvyi, Ukraina U Cross M view
41 Dorota Borucka 11.23  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska U Fly S view
42 Marcin Pysz 11.05  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Pluto 2 M view
43 Waldemar Wójcik 10.35  UAPolonina Borzhava Huklyvyi, Ukraina U Fly M view
44 Piotr Bramberger 9.96  UAPolonina Borzhava Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina VOLT M view
45 Daniel Stradczuk 9.17  PLŁęki Kościelne Kuchary, Polska Arcus 4 26 view
46 Łukasz Skiba 9.11  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Brak skrzydła view
47 Mirosław Stocerz 8.97  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pluto 2 L view
48 Wojciech Mazur 8.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pluto 2 M view
49 Janusz Pałka 8.06  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Mentor 2 S view
50 Konrad Waksmundzki 7.38  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Summit 2 S view
51 Tomasz Nowak 7.02  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Mentor 2 L view
52 Paweł Cecot 6.89  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Arcus 5 24 view
53 Szymon Struś 6.85  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Rush 3 M view
54 Wojciech Wesołowski 6.81  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Envy 25 view
55 Jeż Leszek 6.41  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 view
56 Przemysław Czerwiński 6.36  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Mistral 7 XL view
57 Joanna Kocot
6.35  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Optic 22 view
58 Wojciech Kocot
6.27  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Blue M view
59 Krzysztof Litkowski 6.20  PLToruń Toruń, Polska Buzz M view
60 Robert Kłos 5.22  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sport 4 M view
61 Urszula Marciniak 4.85  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Element S view
62 bora72 4.44  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
63 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 4.39  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Mistral 3 24 view
64 Urszula Marciniak 4.16  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Element S view
65 Marcin Mazurek 3.92  PLŻar bielski, Polska Tequila L view
66 Grzegorz Pawłowski 3.07  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Buzz Z S view
67 Dawid Krajewski 3.02  PLŻar bielski, Polska Infinity S view
68 Janusz Milej 2.71  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Brak skrzydła view
69 Łukasz Chołyst 2.60  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 view
70 Dawid Krajewski 2.00  PLŻar bielski, Polska Infinity S view
71 Jarosław Samulak 1.89  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Cayenne 4 L view