2013-08-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Wojciech Chyla 142.66  ITSpeikboden Bruneck, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
2 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 119.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
3 Robert Szczur 108.14  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
4 Artur Gonera 102.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Sabat 96.46  PLSmerek Radymno, Polska Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
6 Marcin Kalamat
92.31  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Tracer Tr2 M przeglądaj
7 Paweł Wilk 91.00  SIStol Cavazzo Carnico, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Mazur 81.74  PLmałopolskie Gorlice, Polska Tracer Tr2 S przeglądaj
9 Maciej Perz 75.70  SKSłubica nowosądecki, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
10 Marcin Gorayski 75.00  PL Mieroszów Strzelin, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
11 Lukasz Sieminski 67.46  SIStol Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
12 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 64.37  CZSkalka cieszyński, Polska Scenic 2 - przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Szafrański 60.52  ITAntholz Dölach, Austria Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
14 Hubert Białas 53.84  SIKobala Kozaršče, Słowenia Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
15 Gutek 50.74  PLSmerek bieszczadzki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Krupa 50.37  SIKobala Koseč, Słowenia Summit Xc M przeglądaj
17 Mrowiec Kamil 50.04  SKLendak limanowski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Syska 49.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
19 Filip Porzucek 48.80  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Kocot
47.88  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
21 Witosław Girjat 45.91  ITSpeikboden Valles, Włochy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
22 Borys Chojnacki 44.56  PLSmerek Ustrzyki Dolne, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
23 Witold Gilarski 44.10  PLLaszki lubaczowski, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
24 Alan Lisowiec 41.35  PLKlonówka Szydłowiec, Polska Peak 29 przeglądaj
25 Witek Ladziński 41.31  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
26 kszyh 40.15  SKSłubica Hajtovka, Słowacja Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
27 Anna Zezula 39.28  PLFajsławice włodawski, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Egzmont 36.48  PLFajsławice lubelskie, Polska Artik S przeglądaj
29 Dominika Kasieczko 34.97  SKDonovaly Beszeniowa, Słowacja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Siemczyk 32.55  PLTereszpol Szczebrzeszyn, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Wiśniowski
32.51  PLŻar Kęty, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
32 Bieri 27.89  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
33 Piotr Klimkiewicz 27.13  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
34 Waldemar Ochal 24.57  PLSmerek bieszczadzki, Polska Summit 3 L przeglądaj
35 GRZERO 24.08  PLCiecień bocheński, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
36 Szymon Struś 21.84  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
37 Jerzy Antosz 21.73  PLSmerek Czarna, Polska S'pace L przeglądaj
38 Maciej Wojtyczka 20.19  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Mystic 2 26 przeglądaj
39 Anna Zezula 16.49  PLFajsławice lubelskie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
40 Marek Samojeden 15.49  PLTurbia stalowowolski, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
41 Jarosław Samulak 15.29  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Martyna 14.60  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
43 Piotr Bramberger 13.39  UAGimba mnt. Obwód zakarpacki, Ukraina VOLT M przeglądaj
44 Mariusz Krupa 13.06  SIKoseč Gabrje, Słowenia Summit Xc M przeglądaj
45 Piotr Żoła 10.82  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
46 Paweł Cecot 9.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
47 Paweł Myszak 7.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
48 eltomek 7.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
49 Katarzyna Trzeciak 7.44  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Wasielewski 6.53  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
51 Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk 5.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
52 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
5.27  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
53 Łukasz Chołyst 4.82  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
54 Łukasz Chołyst 4.54  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Muszyński 4.17  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Siemczyk 3.83  PLTereszpol lubelskie, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
57 Andrzej Suszyński 3.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Fides 2 Evo M przeglądaj
58 Pawel Chwiej 3.48  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
59 Kasia Wołek 2.16  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
60 Tomasz Pyś 1.66  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
61 Dawid Krajewski 1.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Infinity S przeglądaj