2014-06-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 153.88  PLFajsławice Żurawica, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
2 Nawrocki Michał 133.59  PLFajsławice Skoloszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Strzelczyk 115.36  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 marcin minkiewicz 100.23  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Swift 2 L przeglądaj
5 Piotr Nowakowski 98.42  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia U sport M przeglądaj
6 Mateusz Bątorek 83.47  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
7 Mirosław Stocerz 81.12  SIStol Tolmin, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
8 Jola Bryzek 78.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
9 Jan Matoga 64.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
10 Walter Wojciechowski 62.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 S przeglądaj
11 Jacek Profus
62.76  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
12 marek mastalerz 62.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia VOLT SM przeglądaj
13 Lukasz Sieminski 62.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
14 kszyh 62.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
15 Marcin Bortkiewicz
62.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Caputa 62.58  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Żelisko
62.38  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
18 Kuba Sto 62.27  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
19 Ruslan Bushchak 62.20  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj
20 Michał Dudziński 62.14  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
21 Jerzy Byrdziak 62.07  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
22 Górski Jacek 62.04  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
23 Damian Szemainda 62.04  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta L przeglądaj
24 Przemek Licznerski 62.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 62.03  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Schmidt 62.02  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Dominika Kasieczko 61.84  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
28 Piotr Góźdź 61.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 31 przeglądaj
29 Paweł Chrząszcz 61.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Icepeak 6 23 przeglądaj
30 Waldemar Janiszewski 61.58  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
31 Sławek Kędziak 61.58  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta S przeglądaj
32 Filip Porzucek 61.46  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
33 Piotr Kośmider 61.41  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
34 Paweł Kumorek 61.41  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Icepeak 6 21 przeglądaj
35 Rafał Pachulski 61.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Poison 2 M przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Wiśniowski
61.36  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo S przeglądaj
37 Piotr Mieszczak 61.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo M przeglądaj
38 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 61.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 61.32  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Avax Xc 2 28 przeglądaj
40 Przemysław Czerwiński 61.29  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
41 Mariusz Witlański 61.27  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia U sport 2 S przeglądaj
42 Maro
61.25  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
43 Tomasz Janikowski 60.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
44 radosław orłowski 57.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
45 Anna Zezula 57.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
46 Benedykt Kroplewski 57.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
47 Witold Gilarski 55.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
48 Krzycha
55.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
49 Wojciech Kocot
49.63  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
50 Gienek 43.45  PLFajsławice Płoskie, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
51 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 40.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
52 Mateusz Styrczula 35.79  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
53 Michał Dziedzic 28.93  PLŚnieżnica Poręba Wielka, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
54 Mikołaj Kocot 28.51  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
55 Marcin Duszyński 27.99  SIKobala Kred, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
56 Urszula Rzepecka 27.47  SIKobala Kred, Słowenia Arcus 7 24 przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Sermak 26.06  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Pure M przeglądaj
58 Stanisław Sagan 23.92  PLFajsławice Majdan Borowski Drugi, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
59 Manuela Warzybok
22.53  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
60 Radosław Mastalerz 19.52  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
61 Kasper Mrzyk 19.14  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Factor 2 S przeglądaj
62 Grzegorz Pawłowski 17.77  PLŚnieżnica Konina, Polska Buzz Z S przeglądaj
63 Mariusz Szczygieł 17.56  PLSkrzętla Nowy Sącz, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
64 Ryszard Hutyra 16.26  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
65 Dariusz Fiebrich 14.77  SIKobala Žabče, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
66 Krzysztof Siwek 12.85  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska Vega 2 M przeglądaj
67 Marcin Pysz 10.09  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
68 Daria Nowicka 10.01  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 5 23 przeglądaj
69 Dariusz Fiebrich 9.66  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
70 Marian Szampera 8.58  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Addict 2 L przeglądaj
71 Maciej Nawrot 8.41  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
72 Damian suski 6.15  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
73 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 3.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Bolero 4 L przeglądaj
74 Łukasz Brach 2.62  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj