2015-08-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 250.85  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Maciej Ziętara
240.09  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
3 Pawel Faron
237.06  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
4 Kuba Sto 222.50  ITAntholz Marebbe, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Wojciech Chyla 193.21  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
6 Robert Szczur 153.24  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Bogusław Zdrowak 142.69  ITAntholz San Sigismondo, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
8 Lutosław Bogusz 137.62  ITAntholz Vandoies di Sopra, Włochy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
9 Maciej Cieślik 130.41  ITAntholz Marebbe, Włochy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Mazur 109.96  PLŚnieżnica Oravský Biely Potok, Słowacja Lotus M przeglądaj
11 Jan Rentowski
91.78  PLŚnieżnica Zakopane, Polska Marvel 29 przeglądaj
12 Piotr Kośmider 86.61  ITBassano Santa Giustina, Włochy Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
13 Filip Porzucek 76.80  ITBassano Santa Giustina, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Kopyto 64.09  ITAntholz Stilves, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
15 Janusz Pałka 59.07  PLŚnieżnica Ponice, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Sprawka 57.68  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Nikolsdorf, Austria Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Fortuna 55.71  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
18 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 52.40  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
19 Urszula Rzepecka 51.03  SIKobala Pradielis, Włochy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
20 Robert Ignasiak 42.26  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
21 Wojciech Kocot
42.00  PLŚnieżnica Zabrzeż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
22 Przemysław Czerwiński 40.75  PLŚnieżnica Dursztyn, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
23 Arkadiusz Sabat 38.38  PLLaworta Zahoczewie, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
24 Dorota Borucka 37.99  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
25 Małgośka Sulkowska 35.69  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
26 Magda Kośmider 35.30  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
27 Szych Tomasz 35.02  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
28 JACEK PAŁKA 30.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Schiffner 29.97  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
30 Rafał Kubica 26.02  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
31 Murzyn Roman 23.44  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Smaga 22.03  AT Hinterstoder Hinterstoder, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
33 Rafał Niesler 21.76  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
34 Maciej Bąk 21.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
35 Marcin Białobłocki 19.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
36 Robert Mróz 18.73  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
37 Henryk Wróbel 17.38  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Mistral 3 26 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 16.39  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Irschen, Austria Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
39 bartek wrzesniowski 13.92  ATZwölferhorn Gschwendt, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
40 Adrian Jastrzębski 13.77  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
41 Karolina Kocięcka 12.20  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
42 Jacek Rojkowski 10.68  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila S przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 10.67  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
44 Sławek M 10.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Zoom L przeglądaj
45 Jasiek Wróbel 10.59  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
46 Darek Cz. 10.34  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
47 Marcin Mazurek 9.45  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Tequila L przeglądaj
48 Konrad Kowalewski 9.40  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
49 Arkadiusz Marucha 7.53  ATWinkl Winkl, Austria Chili 3 S przeglądaj
50 Paweł Czepiel 6.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
51 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.91  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
52 Konrad Kowalewski 5.09  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
53 An 5.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
54 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
55 An 4.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
56 Rafał Samsonowicz 4.24  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
57 Konrad Kowalewski 4.22  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
58 Maciej Bąk 4.17  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
59 Rafał Zagórny 3.73  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
60 Rafał Zagórny 3.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
61 Marek Murmyło 2.97  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 M przeglądaj