2016-05-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Piotr Besser 87.10  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Duszyński 78.47  ITPieve D'alpago Cavazzo Carnico, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
3 Piotr Góźdź 71.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
4 Sławek Kędziak 70.18  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Martyna 69.80  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
6 Wojciech Kocot
68.22  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 67.55  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
8 Mariusz Wiśniowski
66.83  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
9 radosław orłowski 66.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 kszyh 66.34  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Rogowski 65.99  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Świdziński 65.77  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Elan 24 przeglądaj
13 Paweł Chrząszcz 65.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Schmidt 65.47  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
15 Jakub Zduńczyk 57.10  SIStol Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
16 Lukasz Sieminski 53.16  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
17 Jan Matoga 49.98  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 marek mastalerz 49.78  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
19 Waldemar Janiszewski 49.47  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Szymiczek 48.57  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Szczepański 42.14  SIStol Breginj, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
22 Jarosław Hadaczek 39.89  SILijak Malo Ubeljsko, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
23 Magdalena Brzezińska 31.85  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
24 Mateusz Bątorek 27.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Soboń 27.05  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
26 Monika Makowska 26.31  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
27 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 25.68  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Sławomir Żydek 25.12  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
29 Michał Dudziński 24.68  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
30 Marcin Bortkiewicz
23.93  SIKobala Robič, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Żelisko
23.76  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Dudka 23.73  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
33 Tomek Kowalczyk 23.69  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Kozlowski 23.65  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Cayenne M przeglądaj
35 Marek Perkowski 23.64  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Elan 28 przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Styrczula 23.39  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
37 Piotr Kowalski 23.27  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
38 Jan Rentowski
23.24  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
39 Mateusz Gajczewski 23.09  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
40 Mikołaj Stańczak 23.08  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
41 Michal Radzicki 22.81  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Tala ML przeglądaj
42 Adam Zaleski 22.56  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
43 Arkadiusz Garbacz 22.48  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Elan 33 przeglądaj
44 Rafal Cypcar
22.39  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
45 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
22.17  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
46 Piotr Lemańczyk 22.11  PLBorsk Czersk, Polska Mistral 4 26 przeglądaj
47 Anna Zezula 21.64  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Syska 21.23  CHEbenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen) Schwende, Szwajcaria Rise M przeglądaj
49 Piotr Renner 21.10  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
50 Zofia Radzicka 20.71  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
51 Jarek Balicki
20.20  SIKobala Sužid, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
52 Urszula Rzepecka 20.07  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
53 Zbyszek Jagodziński 19.67  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
54 Kasia Wołek 19.65  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
55 Mariusz Strzelczyk 17.66  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Hali 15.92  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
57 Zbyszek Deka 15.00  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
58 Marcin Białobłocki 14.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
59 Jacek Tatar 11.37  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
60 Michał Walkiewicz 10.93  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
61 Mariusz Strzelczyk 10.37  SIKovk Cesta, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
62 Robert Kluczyński 8.26  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
63 Robert Grubba
8.23  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Kantega Xc M przeglądaj
64 Tomasz Sermak 7.55  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
65 Wojciech Gierak 5.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
66 Darecki-Starry 3.24  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
67 Anna Piskozub 3.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 21 przeglądaj
68 Jacek Tatar 2.57  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Pedrycz 1.61  PLKrajno-Zagórze Bęczków, Polska Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
70 Marcin Gierak 1.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
71 Krzysztof Pedrycz 1.21  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
72 Wojciech Gierak 0.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj