2016-05-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Wrona 111.66  ITTaipana Poljubinj, Słowenia Factor 2 S przeglądaj
2 Robert Szczur 104.50  SIStol Mlinsko, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Jarosław Hadaczek 101.94  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Świdziński 101.34  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Elan 24 przeglądaj
5 Michał Piotrowski 100.59  SIStol Staro Selo, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Michał Walkiewicz 100.28  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
7 Maciej Gonciarz 96.55  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Martyna 85.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
9 Ralf 83.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
10 Janusz Fuzowski 81.91  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
11 Marek Cichoń 81.64  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rush 3 L przeglądaj
12 Zbyszek Jagodziński 81.58  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
13 Andrzej Trebenda 81.39  SILijak Lozice, Słowenia Obsession M przeglądaj
14 Anna Zezula 76.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 74.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
16 Tomek Machałowski 74.13  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia U sport 2 S przeglądaj
17 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 70.28  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
18 Piotr Góźdź 68.85  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
19 Waldemar Janiszewski 68.66  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
20 Urszula Rzepecka 68.42  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
21 Jan Matoga 68.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
22 Marek Perkowski 67.99  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 28 przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Dudka 67.96  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
24 Jan Rentowski
67.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
25 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
67.81  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
26 Krzycha
67.51  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
27 Magdalena Pawlak 67.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 67.33  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
29 Wojciech Kocot
67.32  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
30 Sławek Kędziak 67.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
31 Mikołaj Stańczak 67.08  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
32 Dominika Kasieczko 66.99  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Strzelczyk 66.89  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Wiśniowski
66.56  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Garbacz 66.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 33 przeglądaj
36 Janusz Wojtyniak 66.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Rogowski 66.49  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Żelisko
66.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Kozlowski 66.36  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne M przeglądaj
40 marek mastalerz 66.31  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
41 Marcin Bortkiewicz
66.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
42 Monika Makowska 66.23  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
43 Krzysztof Schmidt 66.17  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
44 Michał Dudziński 66.15  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
45 Robert Ignasiak 66.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
46 radosław orłowski 66.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
47 kszyh 65.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
48 Paweł Chrząszcz 65.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
49 Michal Radzicki 65.83  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tala ML przeglądaj
50 Mateusz Styrczula 65.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
51 Sławomir Żydek 65.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
52 Przemysław Czerwiński 65.61  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
53 Agata Kowalska 65.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
54 Krzysztof Mazur 64.98  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus M przeglądaj
55 Piotr Jabłoński 64.81  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
56 Robert Wincencik
64.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Szczepański 63.62  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
58 Grzegorz Hali 62.62  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
59 Piotr Besser 62.25  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
60 Maciej Perz 61.15  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
61 Jakub Zduńczyk 59.98  SIStol Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
62 Adam Zaleski 54.35  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
63 Zofia Radzicka 53.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
64 Mateusz Bątorek 51.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
65 Konrad Dwojak 51.65  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
66 Kamil Stępień 50.32  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
67 Jarek Balicki
50.16  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
68 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 49.09  SILijak Duplje, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
69 Grzegorz Szymiczek 46.18  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
70 Magdalena Brzezińska 43.90  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
71 Kasia Wołek 41.50  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
72 Piotr Kowalski 38.89  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
73 Zbigniew Ziarko 34.01  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
74 Łukasz Pazgan 31.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
75 Maciej Wojtyczka 29.50  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
76 Daria Nowicka 28.13  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta S przeglądaj
77 Rafal Cypcar
25.46  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
78 Mietek Grochmal 25.03  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
79 Michal Glinski 22.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
80 Marcin Kawula 21.10  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
81 Szych Tomasz 17.56  NORingerudkollen Hønefoss, Norwegia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
82 Marcin Kawula 14.92  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
83 Łukasz Soboń 14.57  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
84 Michal Glinski 13.33  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
85 Marcin Wirski 12.88  HRMakarska Makarska, Chorwacja Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
86 Marek Furman 11.34  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
87 Zenon Karolewicz 10.52  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
88 Łukasz Soboń 10.15  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
89 Marcin Kawula 8.52  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
90 Michal Glinski 8.19  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
91 Jacek Tatar 7.37  ITCaltrano Sieresara, Włochy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
92 bartek wrzesniowski 6.47  ATZwölferhorn Gemeinde Sankt Gilgen, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
93 Maciej Wojtyczka 6.06  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Twin 4 - przeglądaj
94 Damian Kobyłka 5.93  SIPodgorica Boštanj, Słowenia Rookie S przeglądaj
95 Michał Musioł 5.85  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Omega 6 25 przeglądaj
96 Witold Kawa 5.42  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
97 bartek wrzesniowski 4.93  ATZwölferhorn Gemeinde Sankt Gilgen, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
98 Marek Furman 4.86  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
99 Seba 4.64  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
100 Damian Szemainda 4.55  HRPostira Bol, Chorwacja BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
101 Piotr Malaca 4.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
102 Jarosław Warzecha 4.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
103 Seba 4.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
104 Piotr Świderski 3.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
105 Piotr Świderski 3.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
106 Piotr Świderski 3.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
107 Rysiek Gomółka 2.99  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
108 Mikołaj Paszkowski 2.81  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 28 przeglądaj
109 Piotr Świderski 2.74  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
110 Jarosław Warzecha 2.69  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
111 Mikołaj Paszkowski 2.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 28 przeglądaj