2016-06-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Faron
186.00  PLŻar Nagawczyna, Polska Boomerang 10 S przeglądaj
2 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 170.86  PLCzermna Skrońsko, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
3 Mateusz Szewc 144.52  PLCzermna Nowa Bogacica, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
4 Marcin Białobłocki 137.43  PLCzermna Kotórz Mały, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Wiśniowski
131.79  PLŻar Maciejowa, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Strzelczyk 123.62  PLMichałków Kutno, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Marcin Wirski 100.55  PL Pińczów Zawichost, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
8 Zbigniew Kawa 98.87  PLRoztoki Zabłotce, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
9 kemoT 89.78  PLRoztoki Przemyśl, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Paweł Kumorek 88.98  PLŻar Raba Niżna, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Kopyto 86.39  PLŻar Juszczyn, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 84.57  PLRoztoki Wapowce, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
13 Stanisław Sagan 79.39  PLNowa Wola bialski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
14 Witek Ladziński 78.42  PLRoztoki przemyski, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
15 Marek Miłowski 75.39  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 73.21  PLŻar Mszana Dolna, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
17 Sebastian Zowada 66.91  PL Komprachcice Molna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
66.02  PLŻar Jabłonka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
19 Piotr Renner 52.51  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Kocot
51.14  PLCiecień Koniuszowa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
21 Przemysław Czerwiński 49.21  PLCiecień Łęka, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
22 Marcin Duszyński 46.69  PLŻar Osielec, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
23 Mateusz Gajczewski 45.53  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
24 Jarosław Józik 44.39  PLŻar Skawica, Polska Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
25 Tomek Wirski 40.47  PL Pińczów staszowski, Polska Plus 26 przeglądaj
26 Andrzej Trebenda 40.35  CZSkalka Třinec, Czechy Obsession M przeglądaj
27 Szczepan Wolny 40.23  PLŻar Bieńkówka, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
28 Małgośka Sulkowska 39.66  PL Komprachcice Spórok, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
29 Marcin Kalamat
38.15  PLCiecień Świdnik, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
30 Benedykt Kroplewski 37.03  PL Komprachcice Staniszcze Małe, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Pawlica 35.54  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
32 Maciej Ziętara
35.46  PLCiecień Młyńczyska, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
33 Jasiek Wróbel 30.53  PLŻar Zembrzyce, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Mazur 29.22  PLCiecień Pisarzowa, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
35 Gienek 28.75  PLNowa Wola Sosnowica, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
36 Pawlos 28.57  PLCzermna Bożków, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 27.95  PLNowa Wola Sosnowica, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Wierzba 26.70  PLCiecień Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
39 Seba 26.54  CZSkalka Smilovice, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
40 Marcin Gorayski 26.23  CZKozakov Vidochov, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Świdziński 25.39  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
42 Jola Bryzek 23.56  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
43 Andrzej Koziej 22.78  HRMošćenice Kostrčani, Chorwacja Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
44 Marek Furman 20.75  HRMošćenice Zatka Čepić, Chorwacja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
45 Darecki-Starry 19.56  PLCzermna Wambierzyce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Mariusz Maj 19.51  PLCiecień Jurków, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Martyna 18.94  PLCzermna Martínkovice, Czechy Lotus L przeglądaj
48 Piotr Bramberger 17.41  HUTokaj Olaszliszka, Węgry VOLT M przeglądaj
49 Artur Śliwa 17.35  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
50 Marcin Żuwała 13.73  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Factor 2 M przeglądaj
51 Leszek Ignaszak 12.56  ESTenerife - Taucho Adeje, Hiszpania Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
52 Marek Perkowski 10.95  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
53 Dominik Kapica
10.76  BGSopot Gmina Sopot, Bułgaria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Jan Rentowski
10.62  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Elan 30 przeglądaj
55 Arkadiusz Marucha 10.58  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
56 Zbyszek Deka 10.50  CZKozakov Stružinec, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Jachimowicz 10.40  BGSopot Gmina Sopot, Bułgaria Cayenne S przeglądaj
58 Grzegorz Pelikan 10.23  BGSopot Gmina Sopot, Bułgaria Vega M przeglądaj
59 Michal Radzicki 10.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tala ML przeglądaj
60 Joanna Kocot
9.76  BGSopot Gmina Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 22 przeglądaj
61 Mariusz Kozłowski 9.62  HRMošćenice Kostrčani, Chorwacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
62 Arkadiusz Marucha 8.61  CZSkalka Čeladná, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
63 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
64 speedstop 7.24  GBParlick Preston, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
65 Grzegorz Świdziński 7.07  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
66 Efendi Zielonepłuco 6.91  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Gaik
6.74  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
68 Kasia Wołek 6.72  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
69 Witold Kawa 6.57  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
70 Łukasz Janda 6.29  HRMošćenice Kostrčani, Chorwacja Bright 5 30 przeglądaj
71 Ryszard Zdęba 5.71  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
72 Mariusz Kozłowski 5.07  HRMošćenice Kostrčani, Chorwacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
73 Grzegorz Hali 4.97  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
74 Tomasz Muszyński 4.83  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
75 Marek Cichoń 4.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
76 Krzysiek Ciach 4.37  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
77 Grzegorz Piechuła 4.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 30 przeglądaj
78 Artur Leskiewicz 4.20  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
79 Szczepan Pawluszek 4.19  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
80 Paweł Hunkiewicz 4.12  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
81 Jakub Socha 3.94  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
82 Krzysiek Telus 3.82  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
83 Maciej Piwowar 3.76  PLMakowica Rytro, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
84 Grzegorz Mitko 3.54  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
85 Łukasz Janda 3.45  HRMošćenice Nova Vas, Chorwacja Bright 5 30 przeglądaj
86 Marek Iwko 3.40  GBSlieve Gullion Newry, Wielka Brytania Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
87 Ralf 3.26  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
88 Urszula Marciniak 3.22  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
89 Marek Cichoń 3.09  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
90 Krzysiek Święcicki 2.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
91 Mariusz Cybiak 2.80  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
92 Gonzo 2.67  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
93 Artur Leskiewicz 2.66  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
94 Adrian Pedrycz 2.50  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska U sport S przeglądaj
95 Artur Leskiewicz 2.47  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
96 Szczepan Pawluszek 1.91  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
97 Marcin Wilczak 1.81  GBSlieve Gullion Newry, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
98 Ryszard Pszenny 1.48  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
99 Artur Leskiewicz 1.40  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
100 Ryszard Pszenny 1.37  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
101 Wojciech Galica 0.81  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
102 Łukasz Stolarski 0.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj