2016-06-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kuba Sto 95.27  PLSkrzyczne Oravská Lesná, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Z 94.24  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
3 Marcin Gorayski 76.35  CZCerna Hora Dolní Lánov, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
4 Marcin Pawlica 71.22  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
5 Jola Leoniak 61.35  MKKrushevo Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
6 Stanisław Sagan 60.14  PLFajsławice Wierzchowina, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Stanisławski 56.73  MKKrushevo Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
8 Paweł Chrząszcz 55.80  FRMontgirod Villard-sur-Doron, Francja King S przeglądaj
9 Marcin Kempny 53.39  PLSkrzyczne Górki Wielkie, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Agata Kowalska 53.30  PL Komprachcice namysłowski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Żelisko
49.64  PLFajsławice Chełm, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
12 Dominika Kasieczko 46.23  ITSpeikboden Vipiteno, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Przemek Kowal 40.72  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
14 Krzysiek Róg 40.44  PLCergowa Bóbrka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
15 Daniel Kędzierski 38.55  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
16 Zbyszek Deka 38.12  CZCerna Hora Vrchlabí, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Yanky Yankes 37.74  MKKrushevo Municipality of Novatsi, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
18 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 33.02  PLLipowa Zwardoń, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
19 Jakub Bączkowski 29.63  PLCergowa jasielski, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
20 Mariusz Kozlowski 29.45  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Cayenne M przeglądaj
21 Piotr Nowakowski 29.10  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
22 Jan Rentowski
29.01  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Elan 30 przeglądaj
23 Rafal Cypcar
28.89  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Iota 28 przeglądaj
24 Joanna Jasek 21.73  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Świdziński 21.38  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Elan 24 przeglądaj
26 Piotrek Neugebauer 21.12  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Sprawka 19.31  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Nadrzeczny, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Mazur 18.79  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 18.15  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
30 Marek Perkowski 18.11  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Elan 28 przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Gaik
17.64  CZCerna Hora Žacléř, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
32 Radek Kuchta 16.52  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
33 Witold Gilarski 16.49  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
34 Witold Kawa 16.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 16.01  PLśląskie Zwardoń, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
36 Marek Kawa 15.36  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
37 Marcin Kawula 14.61  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
38 Przemysław Czerwiński 14.55  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
39 Dominik Kapica
13.81  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Radosław Mastalerz 13.53  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
41 Mariusz Jachimowicz 13.47  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne S przeglądaj
42 hydraulik 11.72  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
43 Wojciech Kocot
11.67  PLSzczebel Krzeczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Muszyński 11.57  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
45 Joanna Kocot
11.18  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Optic 22 przeglądaj
46 Seba 11.05  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Passion M przeglądaj
47 Jac S 10.98  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Ion 23 przeglądaj
48 Mirosław Łuczak 10.81  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Serafin
10.68  PLBorowa Zaprężyn, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Pelikan 10.17  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Vega M przeglądaj
51 Krzysztof Gaik
9.65  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
52 Michał Skalniak 8.94  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Gajczewski 8.33  ATGerlitze Annenheim, Austria Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
54 Piotr Renner 7.58  ATGerlitze Treffen am Ossiacher See, Austria Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
55 Jasiek Wróbel 7.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
56 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 6.42  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
57 Urszula Marciniak 5.80  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Element S przeglądaj
58 Orłowski Adrian 5.47  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
59 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.28  ATEmberger Alm Berg im Drautal, Austria Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
60 Marcin Kawula 5.24  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
61 Marek Furman 4.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
62 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 3.64  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Lipowa, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
63 Radosław Mastalerz 3.46  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
64 Damian Barański 3.06  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
65 Jasiek Wróbel 2.83  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
66 Zbyszek Jagodziński 2.66  PLPaczków , Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
67 Zbyszek Jagodziński 2.37  PLPaczków , Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
68 Łukasz Serafin
2.00  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
69 Damian Barański 1.92  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
70 Damian Barański 1.67  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
71 hydraulik 1.02  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
72 Przemek Kowal 1.01  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj