2016-06-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Kampczyk 140.50  CH Fiesch Brig, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
2 Dawid Król 112.33  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
3 Mateusz Z 108.00  CH Fiesch Visp, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Schmidt 93.63  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
5 Górski Jacek 74.95  SKStranik Łodygowice, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
6 Piotr Nowakowski 70.92  SKStranik Łękawica, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Jachimowicz 67.79  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne S przeglądaj
8 Andrzej Trebenda 62.03  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Obsession M przeglądaj
9 Marcin Białobłocki 57.54  CZCerna Hora Wojciechów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
10 Dominika Kasieczko 56.15  ITSpeikboden Vipiteno, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Pelikan 56.07  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Vega M przeglądaj
12 Benedykt Kroplewski 53.23  CZCerna Hora Šimonovice, Czechy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Hali 49.78  CZCerna Hora Turnov, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Żelisko
48.75  LTLeonpolis Raguvos seniūnija, Litwa Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
15 Rafal Cypcar
45.27  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Iota 28 przeglądaj
16 Jan Rentowski
45.07  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Elan 30 przeglądaj
17 Igor Popik 42.00  LTLeonpolis Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė, Litwa Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
18 Bogdan Bialka 40.69  ESPiedrahita Solosancho, Hiszpania Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
19 Jarosław Józik 39.69  SKStranik Sól, Polska Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
20 Marcin Pawlica 38.27  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
21 Paweł Biedka 36.09  LTLeonpolis Taujėnų seniūnija, Litwa Optic 28 przeglądaj
22 Arkadiusz Marucha 35.88  PLSzczebel Konina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
23 Nawrocki Michał 34.68  LTLeonpolis Taujėnų seniūnija, Litwa Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
24 Dominik Kapica
33.13  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Oberdrauburg, Austria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Marcin Bortkiewicz
29.88  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Świdziński 23.49  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Elan 24 przeglądaj
27 Joanna Kocot
22.89  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Oberdrauburg, Austria Optic 22 przeglądaj
28 Marek Perkowski 20.69  CZCerna Hora Jestřabí v Krkonoších, Czechy Elan 28 przeglądaj
29 Marcin Gorayski 20.22  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
30 Robert Dobrowolski 14.34  ATEmberger Alm Oberdrauburg, Austria Rook 2 L przeglądaj
31 Radosław Mastalerz 14.00  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.93  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
33 Paweł Chrząszcz 12.69  FRLes Avanchers-Valmorel Les Avanchers-Valmorel, Francja King S przeglądaj
34 Urszula Rzepecka 12.01  LTLeonpolis Vidiškių seniūnija, Litwa Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
35 Radek Kuchta 11.61  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
36 Tomasz Muszyński 10.85  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
37 Marcin Kempny 8.74  SKStranik Radoľa, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
38 Yanky Yankes 8.33  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
39 Jola Leoniak 7.82  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
40 Ralf 6.91  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
41 Jola Leoniak 6.63  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
42 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.13  ATEmberger Alm Oberberg, Austria Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Świdziński 5.84  SKStranik Horný Vadičov, Słowacja Elan 24 przeglądaj
44 Piotr Bramberger 5.66  PLDżwiniacz bieszczadzki, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
45 Marcin Kawula 5.35  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
46 Andrzej Koziej 4.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
47 Urszula Marciniak 4.42  ATEmberger Alm Berg im Drautal, Austria Element S przeglądaj
48 Radek Kuchta 3.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
49 Marcin Kawula 3.61  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
50 Jakub Rybka 3.55  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
51 Marek Furman 2.95  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
52 Wojciech Galica 1.75  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
53 Joanna Jasek 1.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
54 Wojciech Galica 1.30  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
55 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 1.15  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
56 Jac S 0.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ion 23 przeglądaj