2016-07-04

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Ireneusz Janik 209.90  PLBorowa Lasochów, Polska King M przeglądaj
2 Adam Grzech
201.05  PLBorowa Konieczno, Polska King M przeglądaj
3 Tomek Mysliwiec 174.48  PLChełm (Grybów) Cigánd, Węgry Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
4 Zbyszek Deka 131.02  CZKozakov Ziębice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Paweł Szczepanek 102.48  PLŚnieżnica Sabinov, Słowacja X-Alps przeglądaj
6 Marcin Gorayski 89.52  CZKozakov Vidochov, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 85.68  PLChełm (Grybów) Nová Kelča, Słowacja Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
8 Marcin Kalamat
66.88  CZKozakov Dolní Branná, Czechy Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
9 Maro
63.06  PLŚnieżnica Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
10 Zbigniew Kawa 62.93  PLChełm (Grybów) Beňadikovce, Słowacja Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
11 Wojciech Raś 62.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Mestisko, Słowacja Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
12 Przemysław Czerwiński 61.70  PLŚnieżnica Łabowa, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
13 Rafal Obora 58.05  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Alpina M przeglądaj
14 Dariusz Chrobak 55.93  PLŚnieżnica Łomnica-Zdrój, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
15 Marcin Bortlik 53.53  PLRybnik Brenna, Polska Alpina L przeglądaj
16 Daniel Kędzierski 51.51  PLRybnik Buczkowice, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
17 Marcin Kempny 42.46  PLRybnik Bielsko-Biała, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Świdziński 41.00  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
19 Jakub Bączkowski 38.61  PLChełm (Grybów) Zborov, Słowacja Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Sermak 36.76  PLŻar Skawica, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
21 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
36.21  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Gemeinde Bramberg am Wildkogel, Austria Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
22 Maciej Nawrot 35.19  PLŚnieżnica Tylmanowa, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
23 Anna Anka 34.92  PLŚnieżnica Tylmanowa, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
24 Michał Skalniak 34.64  PLCiecień Kanina, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Kajda 34.28  PLŻar Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
26 Szczepan Wolny 33.34  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
27 Paweł Chrząszcz 31.48  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy King S przeglądaj
28 Jarosław Józik 29.55  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Jamróz 27.25  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
30 Paweł Mergist 25.27  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
31 Piotrek Neugebauer 23.64  PLRybnik Wisła Mała, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
32 radosław orłowski 23.59  BGPastra Rilski manastir, Bułgaria Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
33 Marcin Kawula 23.39  SIKobala Sužid, Słowenia Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
34 Bieri 22.80  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
35 Adam Mucha 22.47  PLŚnieżnica Siekierczyna, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
36 Michal Glinski 21.59  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
37 Benedykt Kroplewski 21.57  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
38 Adam Kubiczek 21.41  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Mazur 21.41  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
40 Marcin Pawlica 21.03  PLPyskowice , Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
41 Jacek Streich 20.71  PLChełm (Grybów) Hańczowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Marcin Pawlica 19.45  PLKotulin Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
43 Baśka 19.00  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Nevada 22 przeglądaj
44 Joanna Jasek 18.17  PLSkrzyczne Brzuśnik, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Mazur 17.61  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Rogowski 17.39  PLChełm (Grybów) Gorlice, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
47 Małgośka Sulkowska 17.22  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Żelisko
16.61  PLFajsławice Krupiec, Polska Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
49 Tomasz Perczak 16.29  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Martyna 16.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
51 Konrad Kowalewski 15.41  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
52 Krzysztof Siwek 14.86  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Wierzba 14.70  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
54 Szymon Struś 11.96  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
55 Jasiek Wróbel 11.51  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
56 Wojciech Galica 10.64  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
57 radosław orłowski 10.51  BGRilski manastir Beli Iskar, Bułgaria Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
58 Marek Chmielowski 10.42  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Aspen 4 24 przeglądaj
59 JACEK PAŁKA 10.23  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
60 Tomasz Giełda 10.23  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
61 Jarosław Osmólski 9.69  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
62 Andrzej Trebenda 9.21  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Obsession M przeglądaj
63 Michał Mildner 8.93  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
64 Jasiek Wróbel 8.84  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
65 Murzyn Roman 8.56  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
66 Damian suski 8.32  PLSkrzyczne Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
67 Damian Kobyłka 7.91  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Rookie S przeglądaj
68 Witold Kawa 7.33  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
69 Mikołaj Paszkowski 5.90  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
70 Marek Furman 5.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
71 Marek Chmielowski 5.38  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Aspen 4 24 przeglądaj
72 Baśka 4.97  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Nevada 22 przeglądaj
73 Krzysiek Święcicki 4.84  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
74 Jacek Streich 4.80  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
75 Andrzej Trebenda 4.74  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Obsession M przeglądaj
76 Grzegorz Jamróz 4.44  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
77 Daniel Cholewa 4.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Kotwica 4.04  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
79 Łukasz Kotwica 3.87  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
80 Jacek Tatar 3.51  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
81 Joanna Jasek 3.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
82 Waldemar Laskowski 3.39  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
83 Justyna Budnicka 2.76  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
84 Janusz Koźbiał 2.71  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
85 Marek Furman 2.66  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
86 Justyna Budnicka 2.52  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
87 Łukasz Kotwica 2.46  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
88 Janusz Koźbiał 2.45  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
89 Janusz Koźbiał 2.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
90 Adam Miszczak 2.17  PL Żmij Jugów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
91 Tomasz Muszyński 2.16  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
92 Waldemar Laskowski 1.95  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
93 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 1.77  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
94 Tomasz Perczak 0.92  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
95 Janusz Koźbiał 0.05  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj