2016-07-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Lukasz Sieminski 194.37  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
2 Tomek Machałowski 190.66  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia U sport 2 S przeglądaj
3 Robert Szczur 150.14  SILajnar Studeno, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Marcin Białobłocki 141.88  PL Mieroszów Domaszowice, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Z 140.35  CH Fiesch Bad Ragaz, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Krężel 139.74  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
7 Piotr Besser 132.76  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Jakub Zduńczyk 111.49  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
9 Kamil Stępień 105.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Dawid Król 103.64  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
11 Jarosław Chmielewski 101.93  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Szymiczek 100.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
13 Magdalena Pawlak 100.20  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
14 Janusz Wojtyniak 92.67  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Martyna 91.58  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
16 Arkadiusz Garbacz 91.42  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 33 przeglądaj
17 Szymon Struś 90.59  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
18 Yanky Yankes 88.34  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
19 Konrad Stefański 87.14  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
20 Tomek Mysliwiec 85.93  PLChełm (Grybów) sanocki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
21 Krystian Wajs 81.88  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia UP Trango XC 2 S przeglądaj
22 Michał Kocot 76.58  PLCiecień Zbludza, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
23 Marek Dmochowski 76.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
24 Bartłomiej W. 75.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
25 Lukasz Winecki 69.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
26 Paweł Ciepiela 69.58  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Sport 4 L przeglądaj
27 Rafał Zagórny 65.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
28 Ilona Knapik 65.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
29 Dominika Kasieczko 64.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
30 Robert Mróz 62.82  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Swift M przeglądaj
31 Adrian Jastrzębski 62.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
32 Dziobak 59.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Emotion 3 M przeglądaj
33 marek mastalerz 58.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
34 AdamRook2 57.17  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Paweł Szczepanek 56.04  PLCiecień Korzenna, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
36 Witek Ladziński 50.65  PLChełm (Grybów) Leśniówka, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
37 Tomek Krupski 50.20  PL Mieroszów Mysłaków, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 48.56  SILijak Postojna, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
39 Mateusz Gajczewski 48.22  ATAich Ennsling, Austria Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
40 Jacek Miłowski 48.04  PL Mieroszów Tworzyjanów, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Schmidt 44.85  SIPoče Studeno, Słowenia Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
42 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
44.72  SIPoče Studeno, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
43 Ralf 44.03  SILijak Hrašče, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
44 Janusz Pałka 44.03  PLCiecień Zasadne, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
45 Marek Miłowski 42.31  PL Mieroszów Marcinowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
46 Jakub Socha 40.28  SILijak Razdrto, Słowenia Chili 2 M przeglądaj
47 Tomek Wirski 39.99  PL Pińczów Dobrów, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
48 Piotr Renner 38.10  ATAich Liezen, Austria Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
49 Michał Skalniak 37.89  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 36.17  PLCiecień Kłodne, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
51 hydraulik 33.65  PLCiecień Łukowica, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
52 Adam Mucha 33.52  PLCiecień Męcina, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
53 JACEK PAŁKA 33.24  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
54 Janusz Sobczak 30.47  ATAich Aich, Austria Rush 2 M przeglądaj
55 Marek Bader 30.17  ATMaurach Gemeinde Eben am Achensee, Austria Rush 4 L przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Smaga 30.03  PLCiecień Pisarzowa, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Wierzba 29.53  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
58 Maciej Gonciarz 29.19  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
59 Wojciech Kocot
29.04  SIPoče Murave, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
60 Rafał Turczyński 28.12  ITSpeikboden Villa Santa Caterina, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
61 Krzysiek Róg 27.17  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
62 Jerzy Gajda 26.97  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
63 Łukasz Skiba 24.91  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj
64 Maciej Nawrot 24.77  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
65 Marcin Żuwała 24.46  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Factor 2 M przeglądaj
66 Krzycha
24.37  MKKrushevo Beranci, Macedonia (BJRM) Lotus XL przeglądaj
67 Mateusz Brzeszcz 23.87  PLCiecień Makowica, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
68 Sławek Gut 21.31  PL Mieroszów Jugowice, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
69 Tomek Kidawa 21.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
70 Marcin Gorayski 20.67  PL Mieroszów Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
71 Ciup3k 20.61  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
72 Paweł Puchlik 20.59  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Karma M przeglądaj
73 Andrzej Piwowar 19.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Nowica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
74 Baśka 18.44  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Nevada 22 przeglądaj
75 Darecki-Starry 18.14  PL Mieroszów Niedźwiedzica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
76 Rafał Harchala 18.07  ATSalvenberg Söll, Austria U Cross L przeglądaj
77 Zbyszek Deka 16.88  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
78 Witosław Girjat 15.83  PLSkrzyczne Bierna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
79 Darecki-Starry 15.79  PL Mieroszów Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
80 Michał Dziedzic 15.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
81 Jacek Miłowski 15.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
82 Kasia Wołek 15.37  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
83 Dominik Kapica
15.36  PL Pińczów buski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
84 Krzysiek Tokarz 15.09  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
85 Witold Gilarski 14.62  AMAghveran Karashamb, Armenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
86 Janusz Zaorski
13.98  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
87 artur moskal 13.67  SEHammars backar Glemmingebro, Szwecja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
88 Bieri 12.27  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
89 Maciej Gąsiorek 12.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
90 Kuba Jasek 11.78  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
91 Tomasz Muszyński 11.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
92 Krzysztof Smaga 11.31  PLLimanowa Dobra, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
93 Jan Struś 10.85  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
94 Dariusz Żabczyński 10.61  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
95 Krzysztof Smaga 9.49  PLlimanowski Limanowa, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
96 Robert Wincencik
8.94  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
97 Jarosław Pawelczuk 8.83  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
98 Wojciech Gęgotek 8.75  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 6 29 przeglądaj
99 Marcin Wirski 8.70  PL Pińczów pińczowski, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
100 Ciup3k 8.48  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
101 Marcus Biesioroff
8.34  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
102 Seba 8.33  CZSkalka Čeladná, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
103 Witold Gilarski 8.29  AMAghveran Buzhakan, Armenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
104 artur moskal 8.02  SEHammars backar Glemmingebro, Szwecja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
105 Mirosław Łuczak 8.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
106 Przemek Kowal 7.89  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
107 Krzysiek Ciach 7.80  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
108 Witold Kawa 7.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
109 Marek Miłowski 7.73  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
110 radosław orłowski 7.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
111 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 7.22  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
112 Janusz Sobczak 7.01  ATAich Gemeinde Haus, Austria Rush 2 M przeglądaj
113 Grzegorz Hali 6.27  PLCzermna Lewin Kłodzki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
114 Grzegorz Otręba 6.03  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
115 Robert Wincencik
6.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
116 Grzegorz Otręba 5.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
117 Marek Furman 5.50  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
118 Piotr Bugaj 5.25  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
119 Ryszard Jakiel 5.09  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
120 Piotr Ciesielski 4.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 25 przeglądaj
121 Grzegorz Mitko 4.34  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
122 Michał Tomaszewski 4.11  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
123 Adam Miszczak 4.02  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
124 Piotr Jasinski 3.64  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
125 Andrzej Piwowar 3.60  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
126 Zbyszek Jagodziński 3.58  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
127 Wojciech Chmiel 3.51  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
128 Adam Miszczak 3.23  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
129 Tomasz Pyś 3.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
130 Tomasz Klima 3.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
131 Zbyszek Jagodziński 3.06  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
132 Dariusz Król 3.01  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
133 Paweł Myszak 2.83  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
134 Andrzej Koziej 2.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
135 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 2.76  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
136 Andrzej Koziej 2.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
137 Mateusz Gawenda 2.60  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
138 Piotr Zemła 2.60  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
139 Mateusz Gawenda 2.55  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
140 Adam Miszczak 2.54  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
141 Jarosław Warzecha 2.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
142 Anna Piskozub 2.49  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
143 Łukasz Janda 2.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
144 Jarosław Warzecha 2.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
145 Marcus Biesioroff
2.20  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
146 Wojciech Galica 2.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
147 Andrzej Koziej 2.11  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
148 Paweł Myszak 2.07  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
149 Marek Cichoń 2.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
150 Piotr Zemła 1.99  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
151 Mateusz Gawenda 1.98  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
152 Janusz Milej 1.97  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
153 Azulian 1.95  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
154 Tomasz Mielniczyn 1.93  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Swift L przeglądaj
155 Marek Cichoń 1.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
156 Mateusz Gawenda 1.88  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
157 Piotr Zemła 1.76  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
158 Łukasz Janda 1.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
159 Wojciech Galica 1.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
160 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.72  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
161 Radek Kuchta 1.63  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
162 Jacek Streich 1.29  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
163 Krzysztof Smaga 0.26  PLGrunwald (Wsołowa) Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj