2016-08-13

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Sławek Kędziak 131.76  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
2 Marek Perkowski 113.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 28 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Żelisko
104.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
4 Rafal Cypcar
102.46  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
5 Anna Anka 100.91  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
6 Maciej Nawrot 100.43  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 100.02  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
8 Krzycha
99.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
9 AnT
98.87  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
10 Stanisław Sagan 96.51  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
11 Marcin Białobłocki 87.43  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
12 Piotr Besser 86.13  ITAntholz Bruneck, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
13 Magdalena Pawlak 82.31  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
14 Mariusz Wiśniowski
74.48  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
15 Kamil Stępień 73.89  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
16 Tomasz Szczepański 73.81  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
17 Jacek Miłowski 69.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
18 Marek Miłowski 67.66  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
19 Ciup3k 67.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
20 Zbyszek Jagodziński 65.58  ITAntholz San Benedetto, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
21 Piotr Mazurek 64.87  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
22 Paweł Kampczyk 64.74  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Stanisławski 61.36  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
24 Mateusz Brzeszcz 61.10  SIKobala Srpenica, Słowenia Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
25 Maro
59.64  MKKrushevo Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
26 Lukasz Winecki 58.76  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
27 eltomek 50.87  SIKobala Magozd, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Sączawa 49.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
29 Maciej Pigulski 47.87  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
30 Lukasz Sieminski 43.10  ITAntholz Bruneck, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
31 Andrzej Chorab 41.27  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
32 Anna Piskozub 38.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Hali 38.43  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Jan Matoga 33.22  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
35 Jan Rentowski
32.45  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Elan 30 przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Brzeszcz 31.55  SIStol Ljubinj, Słowenia Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
37 Krzysiek Ciach 31.41  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Martyna 27.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Lotus L przeglądaj
39 Darecki-Starry 26.74  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Adam Bisztyga 24.87  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rise 2 L przeglądaj
41 Rafał Samsonowicz 24.23  ATEmberger Alm Nörsach, Austria Ion 2 S przeglądaj
42 Baśka 22.58  ATEmberger Alm Glanz, Austria Nevada 22 przeglądaj
43 Marek Borkowski 18.57  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
44 Urszula Rzepecka 16.88  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Ziętara 15.32  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Rush 2 M przeglądaj
46 Piotr Romański 14.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Arcus 6 28 przeglądaj
47 Mateusz Gajczewski 13.93  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
48 Mateusz Gajczewski 13.92  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
49 Michał Skalniak 13.67  SITolmin Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
50 Darecki-Starry 11.16  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Solimbergo, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
51 Robert Skalski 10.35  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
52 Krzysztof Pirowski 10.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Petrów 9.65  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
54 Piotr Renner 9.59  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
55 Mateusz Petrów 9.25  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Szymiczek 9.21  NLHeemskerk Wijk aan Zee, Holandia Elan 26 przeglądaj
57 Piotr Renner 9.20  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
58 Dominik Kapica
8.53  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
59 Krzysztof Pedrycz 7.99  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
60 Joanna Kocot
7.95  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Optic 22 przeglądaj
61 Mateusz Brzeszcz 7.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
62 Krzysztof Pirowski 7.48  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
63 Zbigniew Borgosz 7.45  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
64 Andrzej Januchta 6.32  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
65 Urszula Rzepecka 5.85  ATGemeinde Mallnitz Lienz, Austria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
66 Andrzej Januchta 5.65  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
67 Mateusz Petrów 5.18  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
68 Robert Skalski 4.85  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
69 Wojciech Bednarski 4.80  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Magus 6 28 przeglądaj
70 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.50  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
71 Mariusz Ignaciuk 4.43  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Buzz Z S przeglądaj
72 Rafał Harchala 4.31  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
73 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
74 Dariusz Culak 2.96  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
75 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 2.84  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
76 Jarosław Warzecha 2.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
77 AdamRook2 2.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
78 Zenon Karolewicz 2.45  DEAuerbach Horgau, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
79 AdamRook2 2.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
80 AdamRook2 2.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
81 Ryszard Pszenny 2.28  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
82 Marcin Kawula 2.17  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
83 Wojciech Bednarski 2.07  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Magus 6 28 przeglądaj
84 AdamRook2 2.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
85 Zenon Karolewicz 1.96  DEAuerbach Horgau, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
86 Zenon Karolewicz 1.80  DEAuerbach Horgau, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
87 Dariusz Culak 1.53  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
88 Bartosz Grochowina 0.93  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
89 Bartosz Grochowina 0.84  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
90 Wojciech Galica 0.74  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
91 Wojciech Galica 0.65  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
92 Bartosz Grochowina 0.64  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
93 Wojciech Galica 0.59  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
94 Wojciech Galica 0.44  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj