2016-08-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mariusz Wiśniowski
94.17  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
2 Maro
93.44  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
3 Walter Wojciechowski 77.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Pedrycz 75.04  PLKlonówka Czyżówka, Polska Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
5 Maciej Perz 74.76  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Łąkta Górna, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
6 Marcin Makuch 68.79  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
7 Marcin Łącki 56.12  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
8 Paweł Biedka 54.48  PLbiałostocki sokólski, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
9 Piotr Cielecki 53.95  SIKobala Trenta, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
10 Witold Gilarski 53.88  PLFajsławice lubartowski, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
11 Tomek Mysliwiec 53.06  PLRoztoki Olszanica, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Brach 49.64  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Rzepiennik Strzyżewski, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
13 kszyh 46.71  PLbiałostocki Suchowola, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Trebenda 42.98  SKStranik Wisła, Polska Obsession M przeglądaj
15 Rafal Cypcar
42.09  PLMszana S Jawornik, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
16 Stanisław Sagan 41.18  PLFajsławice Urszulin, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
17 Lukasz Winecki 41.00  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
18 Paweł Myszak 39.47  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
19 Marcin Pawlica 32.86  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
20 Jakub Kwiatkowski 32.46  BGSopot Gmina Sopot, Bułgaria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Januchta 31.14  PLKlonówka Skarżysko-Kamienna, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
22 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 30.65  PL Mieroszów Bartnica, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Karol Prokorym 30.44  BGSopot Gmina Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
24 Marek Miłowski 29.29  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
25 Dorota Borucka 28.82  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
26 Ilona Knapik 28.13  PLKonopki działdowski, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
27 Marcin Wirski 28.05  PL Pińczów jędrzejowski, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
28 Marcin Pawlica 26.08  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
29 Witek Ladziński 25.79  PLMszana S Krosno, Polska Vega S przeglądaj
30 Rafał Harchala 24.61  PL Mieroszów Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
31 Michał Skalniak 24.55  SIKobala Robič, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
32 Darecki-Starry 23.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
33 czazal 23.47  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
34 Kuchta Jarosław 21.98  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Brzeszcz 21.43  SKStranik Zborov nad Bystricou, Słowacja Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
36 Aleš Lundiak 21.03  PL Mieroszów Heřmánkovice, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
37 Adrian Pedrycz 20.96  PLKlonówka Suchedniów, Polska U sport S przeglądaj
38 Robert Szczur 20.95  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
39 GRZERO 20.31  PLĆwilin Lubomierz, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
40 Robert Jacenko 19.46  PL Mieroszów Golińsk, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
41 Dariusz Mordarski 19.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
42 Mariusz Maj 19.25  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
43 Tomek Kidawa 18.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
44 Marek Zychowiecki 18.83  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
45 Martin Bibko 17.92  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 4 S przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 16.70  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
47 Igor Popik 16.13  PLbiałostocki Knyszyn, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Żelisko
15.71  PLFajsławice Trawniki-Kolonia, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Smaga 15.06  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Carrera S przeglądaj
50 Jan Rentowski
14.76  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Elan 30 przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Świdziński 14.66  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Elan 24 przeglądaj
52 Dawid Krajewski 14.42  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
53 Marek Perkowski 14.30  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
54 Hubert Białas 14.30  PL Mieroszów Heřmánkovice, Czechy Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
55 Andrzej Piwowar 14.26  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Berest, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
56 Paweł Mergist 14.16  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
57 maciej zylka 13.07  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
58 Konrad Stefański 12.90  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
59 Tomasz Klima 12.55  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
60 Jarosław Pawelczuk 12.31  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Chili S przeglądaj
61 Krzysztof Siwek 12.29  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja U Cross M przeglądaj
62 tomasz skrabek 12.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
63 Arkadiusz Sabat 11.98  PLSmerek Kalnica, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
64 Zbyszek Jagodziński 11.84  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
65 Mirosław Łuczak 11.54  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
66 Rafał Zagórny 11.19  PLKonopki Kluszewo, Polska Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
67 Paweł Mergist 10.83  PL Mieroszów wałbrzyski, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
68 Michi 10.52  SKNitra Výčapy - Opatovce, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
69 Tomasz Klima 9.67  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
70 Darecki-Starry 9.48  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Fortuna 8.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
72 Wacław Warda 8.26  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
73 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.03  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
74 Ryszard Jakiel 8.01  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Hook L przeglądaj
75 Rafał Samsonowicz 7.97  FRSaint-Martin-d'Arc Valloire, Francja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
76 Jakub Rybka 7.47  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
77 Dariusz Mordarski 7.40  PL Mieroszów Nowe Siodło, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
78 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
79 Bartek Naszewski 6.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
80 Łukasz Janda 6.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
81 maciej zylka 6.29  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
82 Mietek Grochmal 6.19  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
83 Jerzy Gajda 5.88  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
84 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.56  PLKlonówka Barcza, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
85 Janusz Koźbiał 5.43  ATWinkl Hallstatt, Austria Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
86 Grzegorz Hali 5.43  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
87 Krzysztof Szmuc 5.25  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
88 Marek Perkowski 4.91  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
89 Michal Radzicki 4.60  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
90 Mariusz Maj 4.53  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
91 Konrad Dwojak 4.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
92 Szymon Struś 4.16  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Rush 3 M przeglądaj
93 Grzegorz Mitko 4.05  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
94 Mietek Grochmal 4.04  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
95 Ryszard Ceglarek 4.02  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
96 Ryszard Ceglarek 3.95  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
97 Zofia Radzicka 3.91  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
98 Darecki-Starry 3.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
99 Seba 3.66  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
100 Ryszard Ceglarek 3.62  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
101 Zbigniew Borgosz 3.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
102 Mariusz Karaban 3.53  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
103 SKIBA 3.46  PLPiła Piła, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
104 Ireneusz Mitko 3.40  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
105 Bartek Naszewski 3.36  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
106 Łukasz Janda 3.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
107 Mariusz Dawidczyk 3.07  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Vox 27 przeglądaj
108 Seba 2.87  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
109 Marek Furman 2.78  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
110 Łukasz Kotwica 2.76  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
111 Seba 2.73  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
112 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.66  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
113 Jacek Streich 2.59  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
114 Sowul Bogusław 2.49  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
115 Michał Romanow 2.48  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
116 Marek Furman 2.42  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
117 Wojciech Sołtysik 2.41  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Synergy 5 S przeglądaj
118 Zofia Radzicka 2.40  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
119 Batłomiej Skaźnik 2.26  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
120 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.26  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
121 maciej zylka 2.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
122 Tomasz Muszyński 2.15  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
123 Seba 2.13  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
124 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.08  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
125 Maciej Strzelecki 2.07  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
126 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.06  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
127 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
2.01  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
128 Marcin Kawula 2.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
129 Damian Szemainda 1.97  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
130 Łukasz Janda 1.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
131 Łukasz Kotwica 1.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
132 Batłomiej Skaźnik 1.90  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
133 Wojciech Galica 1.87  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
134 Szczepan Pawluszek 1.85  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
135 Borys Chojnacki 1.74  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy U Cross M przeglądaj
136 Zbigniew Borgosz 1.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
137 Maciej Strzelecki 1.73  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
138 Maciej Strzelecki 1.71  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
139 Ireneusz Mitko 1.66  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
140 Adam Miszczak 1.26  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
141 Tomasz Mielniczyn 1.13  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
142 Wojciech Galica 0.66  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
143 Darecki-Starry 0.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj