2016-08-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Kampczyk 143.50  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Zięba 131.72  CH Fiesch Brig, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
3 Kuba Sto 123.31  ITAntholz Stazione, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Bogusław Zdrowak 119.42  ITAntholz Bruneck, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
5 czazal 95.54  PLpucki kościerski, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
6 Sławek Kędziak 92.07  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
7 Ralf 86.50  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
8 Jakub Socha 73.88  SIKobala Stanovišče, Słowenia Chili 2 M przeglądaj
9 Piotr Nowakowski 72.35  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia U sport M przeglądaj
10 Jarosław Józik 72.12  ITSpeikboden San Giovanni, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Perczak 71.39  SIKobala Taipana, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
12 Piotr Besser 70.81  ITAntholz Chienes, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
13 Janusz Wojtyniak 66.83  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
14 Orłowski Adrian 66.48  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia U Cross L przeglądaj
15 Tomek Machałowski 65.87  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
16 Marcin Duszyński 65.54  ITAntholz Lutago di Sopra, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
17 Mateusz Styrczula 62.45  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Orca2 42 przeglądaj
18 Robert Szczur 61.66  ITAntholz Oberrotte, Austria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Syska 60.30  CH Fiesch Grafschaft, Szwajcaria Rise M przeglądaj
20 Jakub Zduńczyk 60.14  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Drzycimski 57.97  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
22 Mateusz Petrów 57.34  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
23 Mariusz Strzelczyk 57.03  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
24 Tomasz Wesołowski
56.82  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
25 Adam Cee 52.51  ITSpeikboden Lutago di Sopra, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
26 Kamil Stępień 51.56  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
27 Benedykt Kroplewski 51.00  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
28 Piotr Goliasz 48.81  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
29 Agnieszka Lyko 48.39  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
30 Zbigniew Kawa 47.16  SKŠumiac Šumiac, Słowacja Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Pelikan 47.07  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Vega M przeglądaj
32 Mariusz Macias 44.76  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Marignier, Francja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
33 Agata Kowalska 44.03  ITAntholz Gais, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 42.92  PLKonopki Chorzele, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
35 Andrzej skwarczyński 41.36  PLKonopki Chorzele, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
36 Paweł Kumorek 40.92  SKStranik Rycerka Dolna, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
37 Janusz Fuzowski 40.64  PLKonopki Bagienice, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
38 Wacław Warda 37.36  SKŠumiac Šumiac, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Wiśniowski
34.85  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Lm 4 S przeglądaj
40 Jarosław Osmólski 32.32  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Vega 2 S przeglądaj
41 Piotr Bugaj 31.61  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
42 MK 30.20  PLsiemiatycki Anusin, Polska Nucleon 31 przeglądaj
43 Robert Bryłka 28.45  PLKonopki Grzebsk, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
44 Konrad Kowalewski 26.92  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
45 Przemek Jakubczyk 26.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
46 Jarosław Chmielewski 24.65  SKStranik Klubina, Słowacja Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
47 Szych Tomasz 24.11  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
48 Mikołaj Kocot 23.36  FRChamrousse Theys, Francja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
49 rav 21.42  PLPiła Jabłonowo, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
50 Igor Popik 21.32  PLKonopki Dobrogosty, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
51 Marcin Perczak 20.66  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
52 Jarek Balicki
20.63  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
53 Michał Piotrowski 19.65  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Wojciech Chyla 19.58  ITSpeikboden Lappago, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
55 Zbyszek Jagodziński 19.47  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Hali 18.60  CZCerna Hora Vrchlabí, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
57 Maciej Piwowar 18.57  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
58 Maciej Perz 18.33  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
59 Artur Leskiewicz 15.73  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Iota 26 przeglądaj
60 Krzysiek Róg 15.54  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
61 Robert Skalski 15.16  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Queen L przeglądaj
62 Marek Basiak 13.44  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
63 Krzysztof Szmuc 11.98  PLMszana S Głojsce, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
64 Mikołaj Kocot 11.63  FRAllevard Étable, Francja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
65 Rafał Samsonowicz 11.22  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
66 An 10.04  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
67 Jan Struś 9.09  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Kali 27 przeglądaj
68 Baśka 9.00  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Nevada 22 przeglądaj
69 Damian suski 8.93  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
70 Radek Kuchta 8.81  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
71 Mateusz Styrczula 8.14  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Orca2 42 przeglądaj
72 Witold Kawa 7.85  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
73 Piotr Bramberger 7.77  PLSmerek Kalnica, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
74 Jeż Leszek 7.72  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
75 Maciej Nawrot 7.40  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Orca 45 przeglądaj
76 Arkadiusz Marucha 7.17  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
77 Piotr Świderski 7.05  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
78 GRZERO 6.58  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
79 Andrzej Chorab 6.58  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Boberek 6.31  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
81 Bartek Kądziołka 6.15  PLSmerek leski, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
82 Grzegorz Świdziński 6.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
83 Marcin Kawula 5.86  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
84 Jeż Leszek 5.78  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
85 Marcin Wilczak 5.39  GBSlieve Gullion Newry, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Boberek 5.31  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
87 Urszula Rzepecka 5.22  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
88 Radek Kuchta 5.09  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
89 Justyna Budnicka 4.91  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
90 speedstop 4.83  GBParlick Preston, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
91 GRZERO 4.69  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
92 Marcin Żuwała 4.55  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
93 Konrad Stefański 4.49  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
94 Maciej Strzelecki 4.33  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
95 Krzysztof Szmuc 4.30  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
96 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.25  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
97 Artur Leskiewicz 4.23  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Iota 26 przeglądaj
98 Aleksander Mierzwiński 4.21  HRTribalj Drivenik, Chorwacja Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
99 Jacek Streich 4.20  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
100 Bartek Kądziołka 4.11  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Poison 3 S przeglądaj
101 Zbigniew Ziarko 4.05  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
102 Piotr Żelisko 4.03  PLchełmski chełmski, Polska Re Action 29 przeglądaj
103 Łukasz Kotwica 3.77  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
104 Mietek Grochmal 3.66  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
105 Wojciech Galica 3.65  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
106 Jerzy Kuleszo 3.62  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
107 Marcin Żuwała 3.56  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
108 Radek Kuchta 3.55  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
109 Łukasz Janda 3.42  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Geronimo L przeglądaj
110 Mietek Grochmal 3.39  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
111 Rafał Harchala 3.37  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
112 Michal Radzicki 3.24  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
113 Jan Struś 3.21  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Kali 27 przeglądaj
114 Gabriel Borys 3.18  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
115 Gabriel Borys 3.07  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
116 Rafał Zagórny 3.02  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
117 Robert Wincencik
3.00  PL Inowrocław Jacewo, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
118 Piotr Romański 3.00  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Arcus 6 28 przeglądaj
119 Michał Romanow 2.93  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
120 Jerzy Kuleszo 2.92  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
121 piotr rychlicki 2.79  PL Inowrocław Jacewo, Polska Mescal 4 L przeglądaj
122 Gabriel Borys 2.75  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
123 piotr rychlicki 2.63  PL Inowrocław Jacewo, Polska Mescal 4 L przeglądaj
124 Mietek Grochmal 2.63  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
125 piotr rychlicki 2.61  PL Inowrocław Jacewo, Polska Mescal 4 L przeglądaj
126 Michal Radzicki 2.60  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
127 Michal Radzicki 2.53  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
128 Darecki-Starry 2.50  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
129 Joanna Reinert 2.34  PLczłuchowski człuchowski, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
130 Ireneusz Mitko 2.31  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
131 piotr rychlicki 2.17  PL Inowrocław Jacewo, Polska Mescal 4 L przeglądaj
132 Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.13  PL Inowrocław Jacewo, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
133 Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.11  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
134 Jacek Streich 2.09  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
135 MK 2.05  PLsiemiatycki Anusin, Polska Nucleon 31 przeglądaj
136 Joanna Reinert 2.04  PLczłuchowski człuchowski, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
137 Jerzy Kuleszo 2.04  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
138 Ireneusz Mitko 1.77  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
139 Jacek Wojtaś 1.75  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
140 Andrzej Szuwarski 1.73  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Vega 3 Xl przeglądaj
141 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 1.63  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
142 Jakub Mendys 1.49  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Nemo M przeglądaj
143 Andrzej Szuwarski 0.93  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vega 3 Xl przeglądaj
144 Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.70  PL Inowrocław Jacewo, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
145 Wojciech Gierak 0.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
146 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
0.12  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj