2017-03-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Joanna Kocot
50.05  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Schmidt 49.69  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
3 Dominik Kapica
49.63  SILijak Slap, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Wiśniowski
49.61  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
5 Paweł Chrząszcz 49.26  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
6 Sebastian Kontowicz 43.63  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
7 Dominika Kasieczko 40.88  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
8 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 35.73  ITNorma - Latina Sermoneta Scalo, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
9 Paweł Koenigsberg 33.80  CHScuol Scuol, Szwajcaria Rush 3 S przeglądaj
10 Anna Latko 27.78  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Chili Xs przeglądaj
11 PrzemekKamon 26.75  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Poison 3 M przeglądaj
12 Waldemar Janiszewski 25.78  SILijak Ravnica, Słowenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
13 Filip Porzucek 22.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
14 Przemysław Czerwiński 22.32  SILijak Ravnica, Słowenia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 21.38  SILijak Ravnica, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
16 Artur Pietrek 20.23  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Colt 26 przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Nowak
16.74  CZJavorovy Bystřice, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
18 Marcin Szczęsny 16.59  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
19 Jerzy Gajda 16.44  SKKlenovec Kokava nad Rimavicou, Słowacja UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
20 Sławek Gorczyca 14.95  SKKlenovec Kokava nad Rimavicou, Słowacja Triton 20 przeglądaj
21 Maciej Wojtkowiak
14.39  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
22 Andrzej Trebenda 13.83  CZJavorovy Bystřice, Czechy Obsession M przeglądaj
23 Marcin Kalamat
13.23  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
24 Marcin Kalamat
12.91  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
25 Krzycha
11.29  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
26 Krzysiek Róg 10.78  SKKlenovec Kokava nad Rimavicou, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
27 Marek Murmyło 10.28  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
28 Mateusz Gawenda 10.19  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
29 Nawrocki Michał 10.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
30 Marek Furman 9.72  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
31 Ryszard Ceglarek 9.59  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Kaczmarek 8.96  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
33 Zbyszek Deka 8.92  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Adam Tarnowski 8.82  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
35 Damian Stec 8.38  SKKlenovec Kokava nad Rimavicou, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
36 Artur Szczerbiak 8.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
37 Marcin Białobłocki 7.70  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
38 GRZERO 7.52  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
39 Michał 7.48  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
40 Maciej Ząbczyk 7.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
41 Ralf 7.01  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Koziej 6.98  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
43 Andrzej Trebenda 6.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Obsession M przeglądaj
44 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 6.60  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Sermak 5.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
46 Damian suski 5.67  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
47 Tomasz Halka 5.64  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
48 Ciup3k 4.04  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
49 Rafal Cypcar
3.98  GBTotternhoe Totternhoe, Wielka Brytania Goose XL przeglądaj
50 Andrzej Koziej 3.20  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Sermak 2.92  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
52 Krzysztof Litkowski 2.86  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
53 Jakub Socha 2.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
54 Seba 2.77  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Wróblewski 2.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Nevada 28 przeglądaj
56 Kuchta Jarosław 2.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
57 Kamil Olszowski 1.90  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Anakis 2 L przeglądaj