2017-03-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Szczepanek 49.67  PLCiecień Nowy Sącz, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
2 Piotr Warzecha 45.99  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
3 Michał Janowski 43.91  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
4 Dariusz Chrobak 39.88  PLŚnieżnica nowotarski, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Krupa
38.19  PLCiecień Przyszowa, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Siwek 35.95  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
7 Rafal Cypcar
27.55  GBMundesley Mundesley, Wielka Brytania Alpina M przeglądaj
8 Rafal Cypcar
24.61  GBMundesley Mundesley, Wielka Brytania Goose XL przeglądaj
9 Marcin Kawula 24.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
10 Artur Szczerbiak 22.10  CZJavorovy Jablunkov, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
11 Maciej Wojtkowiak
21.93  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
12 Piotr Klimek 21.32  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
13 GRZERO 18.02  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
14 Piotr Nowakowski 15.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Cross L przeglądaj
15 Maciej Nawrot 12.19  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
16 Marcin Białobłocki 10.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
17 Arkadiusz Marucha 10.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
18 Seba 10.10  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Edge Ml przeglądaj
19 Bartek Stuchlik 9.59  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
20 Marcin Wrona 8.42  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Factor 2 S przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 8.13  PLMała Czantoria cieszyński, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Janda 6.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
23 Artur Śliwa 6.04  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Konior 4.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Join't Bi przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Nowak
4.49  GRVasilika Anthemountas, Grecja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
26 Łukasz Serafin
4.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
27 Adam Kubiczek 3.99  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
28 Michał Skalniak 3.79  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
29 Marek Furman 3.42  GRVasilika Anthemountas, Grecja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
30 Marek Furman 3.08  GRVasilika Anthemountas, Grecja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
31 Darecki-Starry 2.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Wojciech Galica 2.89  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
33 Krzysiek 2.66  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
34 Łukasz Pazgan 2.19  SKBukova horka Ďačov, Słowacja Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Kajda 2.04  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
36 Łukasz Grzyb 1.91  AUCollaroy Collaroy, Australia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
37 speedstop 1.88  GBHolme Holme, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
38 Jacek Streich 1.66  SKBukova horka Ďačov, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
39 Łukasz Grzyb 1.61  AUCollaroy Collaroy, Australia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
40 speedstop 1.59  GBHolme Holme, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
41 Jacek Streich 1.37  SKBukova horka Ďačov, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
42 speedstop 1.36  GBHolme Holme, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
43 speedstop 0.74  GBHolme Holme, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
44 speedstop 0.55  GBHolme Holmfirth, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj