2017-03-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Kluka 115.32  PLSrebrna Góra Březová nad Svitavou, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Gaik
114.65  PLSrebrna Góra Březová nad Svitavou, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
3 Marcin Gorayski 84.15  PLSrebrna Góra Bílá Třemešná, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
4 Marcin Białobłocki 83.33  PLSrebrna Góra Týniště nad Orlicí, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Trębiński
73.16  PLSrebrna Góra Týniště nad Orlicí, Czechy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
6 Karol Prokorym 66.61  PLBorsk Nowe, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
7 Jacek Miłowski 65.25  PLSrebrna Góra Dobruška, Czechy Tala ML przeglądaj
8 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 62.72  PLSrebrna Góra Žamberk, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
9 Artur Pietrek 57.57  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Colt 26 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 46.53  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
11 Grześ Chicago 42.18  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Krzydłowice, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
12 Sebastian Zowada 38.93  PLSrebrna Góra Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
13 Krzycha
31.16  PLBorsk starogardzki, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
14 Tomek Krupski 29.77  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tala L przeglądaj
15 Zbyszek Deka 28.70  PLSrebrna Góra Szczytna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Dawid Król 27.32  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska King M przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Martyna 21.81  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice górowski, Polska King M przeglądaj
18 Marcin Wrona 21.77  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Factor 2 S przeglądaj
19 Marek Miłowski 20.00  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
20 MK 18.56  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Węgrzce Wielkie, Polska Nucleon 31 przeglądaj
21 Darecki-Starry 16.86  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Drzycimski 16.67  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
23 Adam Banaś 16.00  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
24 Michał Zawadzki 15.68  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
25 tomasz skrabek 15.06  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Artica S przeglądaj
26 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 14.41  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Świdziński 13.73  PLSkrzyczne Węgierska Górka, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
28 Monika Makowska 13.58  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
29 Tomasz Szczepański 12.77  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Chorab 12.60  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
31 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 12.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
32 Marcin Białobłocki 11.47  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
33 Sławek Gut 10.96  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
34 Baczek 10.85  ESOtivar Otívar, Hiszpania Alpina L przeglądaj
35 Kuchta Jarosław 9.88  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
36 Przemysław Potocki
9.73  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
37 Ryszard Zdęba 9.21  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
38 Marek Bader 8.60  PLlwówecki Nové Město pod Smrkem, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
39 Arkadiusz Garbacz 8.29  FRMonnetier-Mornex Bossey, Francja Elan 33 przeglądaj
40 Mariusz Karaban 8.11  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
41 Krzysiek Ciach 7.56  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
42 Szrama 7.54  PLPiła Piła, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
43 Andrzej Koziej 7.38  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
44 Daria Nowicka 7.35  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Delta S przeglądaj
45 Michał Skalniak 6.98  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
46 Michał Cieślik 6.97  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Mitko 6.86  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
48 Andrzej Lata 6.81  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
49 Tomasz Mielniczyn 6.66  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
50 Bogdan Kozłowski 6.19  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
51 Piotr Warzecha 6.11  ITBassano Mussolente, Włochy Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
52 RomekS 6.09  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
53 Marek Furman 6.06  GRArachova Arachova, Grecja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
54 Jerzy Krajewski 6.01  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
55 Piotr Świderski 5.96  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
56 Mateusz Petrów 5.90  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
57 Kasia Wołek 5.81  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
58 Szrama 5.51  PLPiła Piła, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
59 Waldemar Laskowski 5.36  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
60 Jakub Socha 5.33  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
61 Mariusz Karaban 5.23  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
62 Paweł Ziółkowski 5.01  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
63 Tomasz Zieliński 4.96  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
64 MK 4.34  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Węgrzce Wielkie, Polska Nucleon 31 przeglądaj
65 Mirosław Łuczak 4.28  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
66 Adam Miszczak 4.21  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
67 Mariusz Karaban 4.14  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Drzycimski 4.11  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
69 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 4.04  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
70 Marcin Wrona 3.68  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Factor 2 S przeglądaj
71 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 3.60  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
72 Andrzej Binkowski 3.31  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
73 Łukasz Pazgan 3.12  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
74 Michał Częścik 2.85  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 31 przeglądaj
75 MK 2.80  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Węgrzce Wielkie, Polska Nucleon 31 przeglądaj
76 Grzegorz Nowak
2.46  GRArachova Arachova, Grecja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
77 Mateusz Gawenda 2.18  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
78 Krzysztof Pedrycz 1.95  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
79 Zenon Karolewicz 1.66  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
80 Zenon Karolewicz 1.60  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
81 Mateusz Gawenda 1.43  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
82 Zenon Karolewicz 1.35  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
83 Zdzisław Staniak 0.64  PLWapiennik (Kopa) żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj