2017-03-28

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Artur Pietrek 108.37  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet La Terrasse, Francja Colt 26 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Jamróz 89.36  PLCiecień Poloma, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Kopyto 74.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Gajczewski 74.50  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
5 Kuba Sto 65.64  PLŻar Sieniawa, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Krupa
47.36  PLŻar Bystra, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
7 Michał Janowski 46.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
8 Jan Struś 38.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
9 Maciej Nawrot 38.03  PLŻar Skawica, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
10 Robert Ignasiak 34.09  PLŻar Maków Podhalański, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
11 Paweł Czepiel 32.70  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Wojciech Galica 26.59  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
13 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 23.46  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
14 Mateusz Brzeszcz 21.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Trebenda 17.23  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
16 Ralf 15.12  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
17 Witek Ladziński 12.58  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Vega S przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Świdziński 12.12  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
19 Marek Cichoń 11.81  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
20 Artur Szczerbiak 11.49  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
21 Szymon Struś 11.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
22 Jacek Antecki 10.80  PLŻar Czaniec, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Szmuc 9.68  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
24 Robert Skalski 9.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
25 Dawid Krajewski 9.22  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
26 Waldemar Laskowski 9.09  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Siwek 8.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
28 Robert Szczur 8.43  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Łukasz Pazgan 7.80  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
30 Sławomir Białek 7.11  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint Evo S przeglądaj
31 Marcin Żuwała 7.01  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Factor 2 M przeglądaj
32 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.69  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
33 Maciej Januchta 6.32  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
34 Sławomir Białek 6.29  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint Evo S przeglądaj
35 Radek Kuchta 6.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
36 Tomasz Halka 5.75  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
37 Krzysiek 5.61  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
38 Marcin Perczak 5.30  GBNewhaven Cliffs Telscombe Cliffs, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 S przeglądaj
39 Kamil Olszowski 5.07  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Anakis 2 L przeglądaj
40 Sylwester Kupiński 4.72  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tala S przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Janda 4.60  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
42 Marek Cichoń 3.89  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
43 Bartek Stuchlik 3.53  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Koziej 3.28  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
45 Jacek Streich 3.08  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
46 Jarosław Warzecha 2.84  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
47 Jarosław Warzecha 2.46  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
48 Łukasz Janda 1.99  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
49 Adam Miszczak 1.21  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
50 Adam Miszczak 0.80  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj