2017-04-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jarosław Janus 55.35  SKStranik Wieprz, Polska Boomerang 8 M przeglądaj
2 Marcin Wrona 50.93  PLŻar Krzczonów, Polska Factor 2 S przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Janikowski 49.58  GBThe Blorenge Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania ZENO ML przeglądaj
4 Andrzej Trebenda 29.49  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
5 Kamil Stępień 27.31  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
6 Krzysiek Telus 25.71  GBLlangollen Shrewsbury, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
7 Janusz Fuzowski 24.87  PLKonopki Dzierzgówek, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
8 Paweł Biedka 24.66  PLbiałostocki Barszczewo, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
9 Marek Cichoń 22.08  SKStranik Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Rush 3 L przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Schmidt 15.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
11 Bartek Kądziołka 11.46  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
12 Maciej Gąsiorek 11.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
13 Michal Radzicki 9.10  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
14 Robert Ziętal 8.75  GBParlick Preston, Wielka Brytania Chili 2 M przeglądaj
15 Marcin Kawula 6.94  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
16 Gutek 6.83  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
17 Paweł Hunkiewicz 6.71  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
18 Mietek Grochmal 6.29  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
19 Ryszard Pszenny 5.83  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
20 Mariusz Karaban 5.30  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
21 Arkadiusz Sabat 4.98  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
22 Jakub Rybka 4.83  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Comet M przeglądaj
23 Artur Leskiewicz 4.78  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
24 Marcin Białobłocki 4.77  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
25 Orłowski Adrian 4.74  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
26 Artur Leskiewicz 4.57  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
27 Krzysiek Telus 4.55  GBLlangollen Llangollen, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
28 Waldemar Wójcik 4.28  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
29 Jerzy Gajda 4.09  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Karaban 4.00  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
31 Mietek Grochmal 3.58  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
32 Paweł Mazurek 3.35  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
33 Łukasz Janda 3.28  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Geronimo L przeglądaj
34 Bartosz Pawlak 3.08  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
35 Marek Furman 3.02  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
36 Zbigniew Chojnacki 2.44  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja U Cross S przeglądaj
37 Piotr Kuźmicz 2.28  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Eden 4 28 przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Janda 2.11  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Geronimo L przeglądaj
39 speedstop 2.01  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
40 Gabriel Borys 1.69  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Omega 6 27 przeglądaj
41 Bartosz Pawlak 1.66  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
42 speedstop 1.50  GBDerbyshire Bradwell, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
43 Artur Leskiewicz 1.44  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
44 Artur Leskiewicz 1.33  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
45 Artur Leskiewicz 1.09  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
46 speedstop 1.09  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
47 speedstop 0.98  GBDerbyshire Bradwell, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
48 speedstop 0.54  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
49 Artur Leskiewicz 0.12  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj