2017-04-09

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Szafrański 154.77  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Rafał Pachulski 150.99  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 150.52  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
4 Tomek Machałowski 141.90  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
5 Kacper Kowalski
110.42  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
6 Kamil Stępień 109.97  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
7 Janusz Fuzowski 105.68  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
8 Piotr Besser 101.57  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
9 Marcin Wrona 95.29  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Monteaperta, Włochy Factor 2 S przeglądaj
10 Marcin Białobłocki 92.63  ITSpeikboden Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Szymiczek 88.62  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Possagno, Włochy Elan 26 przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Świdziński 82.88  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Pederobba, Włochy Elan 24 przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Hadaczek 80.89  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Krężel 80.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
15 Nawrocki Michał 66.11  PLFajsławice hrubieszowski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
16 Jacek Miłowski 60.19  ITSpeikboden Bruneck, Włochy Tala ML przeglądaj
17 Marcin Kalamat
59.01  CZKozakov Bernartice, Czechy ZENO ML przeglądaj
18 Maciej Perz 54.41  SKSłubica Plaveč, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
19 Dawid Król 53.08  ITSpeikboden Brunico, Włochy King M przeglądaj
20 Artur Śliwa 51.18  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
21 Marek Oniszko 46.13  ATStubaital - Kreuzjoch Fulpmes, Austria Delta 2 L przeglądaj
22 Artur Pietrek 43.66  FRChamrousse Lumbin, Francja Colt 26 przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Sprawka 37.58  PLFajsławice Wierzchowiny, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
24 Mateusz Gawenda 36.30  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
25 Krzysiek Ciach 35.69  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
26 Paweł Bielański 34.87  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
27 Michał Janowski 34.28  DEPerleberg Perleberg, Niemcy Force M przeglądaj
28 Sławomir Ratka 34.17  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Blacklight L przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Piwowar 33.63  SKSłubica Kaľava, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
30 Witek Ladziński 32.70  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Vega S przeglądaj
31 Maciej Gonciarz 32.21  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Wacław Warda 31.36  SKSłubica Lipany, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
33 Robert Wincencik
30.08  PLStarogród Płużnica, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
34 Michał Walkiewicz 29.36  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
35 Miras 29.10  PLŻywiec Żywiec, Polska Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
36 Krzysiek Róg 27.76  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
37 Arkadiusz Garbacz 25.03  FRMonnetier-Mornex Etrembières, Francja Elan 33 przeglądaj
38 Art Frankowski 24.62  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Aeron 20 przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Karaban 22.75  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
40 Jasiu Brazylia
22.02  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska UP Trango XC 3 L przeglądaj
41 Marcin Bortkiewicz
21.91  DEBrauneck Toelzerhutte Lenggries, Niemcy Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Raś 17.86  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
43 Magdalena Igielska 17.48  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
44 Marcin Gorayski 16.94  CZKozakov Lomnice nad Popelkou, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
45 PrzemekKamon 16.82  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Poison 3 M przeglądaj
46 Szymon Struś 15.29  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
47 GRZERO 15.16  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
48 Marek Dmochowski 12.84  PLFajsławice Borowica, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
49 Art Frankowski 12.09  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
50 Michał Kocot 7.93  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
51 Michał Zawadzki 6.21  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Cyber TE M przeglądaj
52 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 5.96  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
53 Artur Szczerbiak 5.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
54 Andrzej Koziej 5.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
55 Andrzej Koziej 5.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
56 Ryszard Jakiel 5.44  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
57 Marcin Kalamat
5.34  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy ZENO ML przeglądaj
58 Krzysztof Drzycimski 4.78  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
59 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 4.50  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
60 Mateusz Gawenda 4.31  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
61 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.25  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
62 Grzegorz Nowak
3.93  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
63 Marek Furman 3.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
64 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.72  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
65 Artur Szczerbiak 3.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
66 Ryszard Tajl 3.55  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
67 Borys Chojnacki 3.50  DEGersfeld (Rhön) Gersfeld (Rhön), Niemcy U Cross M przeglądaj
68 Robert Kluczyński 3.39  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Obsession S przeglądaj
69 Darek Klimas 3.17  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
70 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.13  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 28 przeglądaj
71 Adam Panek 3.13  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
72 Michał Częścik 3.11  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Alpha 5 31 przeglądaj
73 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.07  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 28 przeglądaj
74 Daniel Żuk 3.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Infinity M przeglądaj
75 Michał Skalniak 2.71  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
76 Dominik Kapica
2.56  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
77 Joanna Kocot
2.56  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
78 Darecki-Starry 2.51  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
79 Łukasz Janda 2.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
80 Marek Murmyło 2.07  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
81 Piotr Bugaj 1.83  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
82 Tomasz Halka 1.75  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
83 Krzysztof Drzycimski 1.72  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj