2017-04-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Szafrański 155.82  PLPiła gryfiński, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
2 Karol Prokorym 106.86  PLBorsk Sypniewo, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
3 Tomek Kowalczyk 91.90  PLSrebrna Góra Kopaniec, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
4 Walter Wojciechowski 87.07  ITMt Avena Santa Giustina, Włochy Mistral 7 S przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Schiffner 86.06  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Chili 2 S przeglądaj
6 Grześ Chicago 81.64  PLSrebrna Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
7 Arkadiusz Marucha 81.21  ITAviano Revine Lago, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
8 Marcin Gorayski 79.36  PLSrebrna Góra Kondratów, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
9 Tomasz Wesołowski
78.59  PLBorsk człuchowski, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
10 Zbyszek Jagodziński 78.33  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
11 Radek Brzózka 76.94  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Elan 26 przeglądaj
12 Piotr Świderski 76.62  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Paweł Ciepiela 76.47  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
14 Tomek Zięba 66.56  PLPiła Słowin, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
15 Piotr Cielecki 64.10  ITMt Avena Paderno, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Lukasz Winecki 64.10  ITMt Avena Paderno, Włochy Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
17 Piotr Cielecki 64.03  ITMt Avena Paderno, Włochy Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
18 Marcin Kalamat
61.06  PLSrebrna Góra Raszów, Polska ZENO ML przeglądaj
19 Kamil Stępień 60.64  ITCostalunga Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
20 Daria Nowicka 58.13  PLBorsk Pakotulsko, Polska Delta S przeglądaj
21 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 57.19  PLSrebrna Góra jaworski, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
22 Rafał Reinert
54.06  PLczłuchowski koszaliński, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 karol 52.17  ITMt Avena Sedico, Włochy Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
24 Lukasz Winecki 50.41  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Jagło 50.19  PLSrebrna Góra Bernartice, Czechy Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
26 Marek Oniszko 48.42  NOØvre Eiker - Knivfjell Hønefoss, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Michal Radzicki 46.64  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tala ML przeglądaj
28 Piotr Nowakowski 45.09  ITBassano Calvene, Włochy U sport M przeglądaj
29 Aleksander Grochal 44.15  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Elan 26 przeglądaj
30 Bartek Stuchlik 44.08  ITBassano Pulita, Włochy Delta M przeglądaj
31 Dominika Kasieczko 43.87  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Trebenda 41.83  ITBassano Col Roigo Basso, Włochy TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
33 Jakub Kwiatkowski 40.94  PLBorsk Stary Młyn, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
34 Tomek Krupski 39.33  PLSrebrna Góra świdnicki, Polska Tala L przeglądaj
35 Daveybee 38.75  PLSrebrna Góra Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
36 Dariusz Mordarski 38.28  PLSrebrna Góra świdnicki, Polska Tequila L przeglądaj
37 Darek Miękuszewski 37.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Martyna 37.13  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
39 SpinacZ 36.02  PLPiła Miłogoszcz, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
40 Piotr Klimek 35.47  PLSzczebel Zubrzyca Dolna, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
41 Krzysiek Ciach 32.60  PLSrebrna Góra Opoczka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
42 Zofia Radzicka 29.63  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
43 Tomek Machałowski 29.43  PLKonopki Jeżewo-Wesel, Polska King S przeglądaj
44 Michał Piotrowski 29.08  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Michał Piotrowski 28.51  ITMonte Grappa Mussolente, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Robert Wincencik
28.21  ITBassano Bigolino, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
47 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 27.17  PLSrebrna Góra Bojanice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
48 Henryk Zjawin 26.62  PLSrebrna Góra Broumov, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Pedrycz 26.49  PLKrajno-Zagórze Pierzchnica, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
50 Jerzy Kuleszo 26.23  PLBorsk Męcikał, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
51 Szych Tomasz 25.05  NOØvre Eiker - Knivfjell Tyristrand, Norwegia Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
52 Jakub Socha 24.83  PLSrebrna Góra Broumov, Czechy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
53 Piotr Wiśniewski 24.72  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
54 Igor Popik 24.13  LTPanevėžio rajono savivaldybė Jurgėnai, Litwa Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
55 Darecki-Starry 22.51  PLSrebrna Góra świdnicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
56 Marek Furman 22.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
57 Ryszard Tajl 22.02  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
58 Tomasz Mariański 21.98  PLbiałostocki bielski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
59 Mikołaj Stańczak 21.41  PLKonopki Giżyn, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
60 Maciej Bąk 20.62  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Tylewice, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
61 Mateusz Gawenda 20.47  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Konradowo, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
62 Marcin Chorzępa 19.91  SIKobala Čiginj, Słowenia Sport 3 L przeglądaj
63 Łukasz Czyżewski 19.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
64 Marek Miłowski 18.89  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
65 Mariusz Grzelak 18.85  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Zephyr S przeglądaj
66 Marcin Bortkiewicz
18.65  PLMichałków Biadki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
67 Marcin Białobłocki 18.52  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
68 Michal Glinski 18.37  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
69 Ryszard Ceglarek 18.34  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Przyczyna Górna, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
70 Zbyszek Deka 18.12  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
71 SKIBA 17.75  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
72 Jakub Zduńczyk 17.41  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
73 Paweł Biedka 17.26  LTPanevėžio rajono savivaldybė Anykščių rajono savivaldybė, Litwa Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
74 Paweł Czepiel 17.24  PLSzczebel Skawa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
75 Marcin Kawula 17.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
76 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 16.53  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
77 Marcin Duszyński 16.49  PLMichałków Janków Zaleśny, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
78 Mirek Olkowicz 15.05  PLSrebrna Góra Bielawa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
79 Jan Struś 14.32  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
80 Seba 13.85  CZJavorovy Komorní Lhotka, Czechy Edge Ml przeglądaj
81 Damian suski 13.47  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
82 Witek Ladziński 13.14  SKŠarišské Čierne Andrejová, Słowacja Vega S przeglądaj
83 Krzysiek Róg 12.77  SKŠarišské Čierne Andrejová, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
84 Dariusz Żabczyński 12.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
85 Kuba Jasek 12.57  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
86 Jerzy Kuleszo 12.48  PLBorsk Dąbrowa, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
87 Joanna Jasek 11.93  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
88 Marcin Białobłocki 11.75  PLSrebrna Góra Nowa Ruda, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
89 Sebastian Kontowicz 11.66  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
90 Piotr Bugaj 11.64  ITMt Avena Lamen, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
91 Jarosław Chmielewski 11.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
92 Krzysztof Drzycimski 11.10  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
93 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 11.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
94 Tomasz Kidawa 10.60  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
95 Ryszard Zdęba 10.58  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
96 Mirek Olkowicz 10.20  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
97 Konrad Kowalewski 10.09  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
98 Michał Kocot 10.07  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
99 Grzegorz Pelikan 10.02  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega M przeglądaj
100 Rafał Samsonowicz 10.01  PLbiałostocki bielski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
101 Zbyszek Deka 9.55  PLSrebrna Góra Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
102 Rysiek Gomółka 9.46  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
103 Mariusz Karaban 9.06  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
104 Marek Kośla 9.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
105 Hubert Białas 9.04  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
106 Dominik Kapica
8.90  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
107 Artur Szczerbiak 8.77  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
108 Mietek Grochmal 8.53  SKŠarišské Čierne Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
109 Łukasz Grzyb 8.48  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Tops, Australia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
110 GRZERO 8.23  PLSkrzętla Tęgoborze, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
111 Andrzej Koziej 8.01  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
112 Krzysztof Mazur 7.89  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
113 Joanna Kocot
7.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
114 Wojciech Bryszewski 7.54  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Muse 30 przeglądaj
115 Adam Kubiczek 7.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
116 Jerzy Gajda 7.48  SKŠarišské Čierne Andrejová, Słowacja UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
117 Michal Glinski 7.48  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bigolden 2 42 przeglądaj
118 Łukasz Janda 7.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
119 Marcin Kawula 7.12  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
120 Grzegorz Studziński 6.89  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 26 przeglądaj
121 Darek Klimas 6.69  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
122 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.47  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
123 Jacek Miłowski 6.34  PLJarmuta Szczawnica, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
124 Andrzej Koziej 6.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
125 Pawel Wrobel 6.28  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pioneer M przeglądaj
126 Krzysztof Wróblewski 6.26  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
127 Andrzej Chorab 6.11  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
128 Michał 6.06  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
129 Jarosław Osmólski 5.99  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
130 Maciej Pigulski 5.79  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
131 Mirosław Łuczak 5.78  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
132 Mateusz Kuzło 5.64  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
133 Efendi Zielonepłuco 5.59  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
134 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.49  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arial Xs przeglądaj
135 Kuchta Jarosław 5.44  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
136 Tomasz Mielniczyn 5.39  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
137 Tomasz Muszyński 5.38  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
138 Artur Fiedosiuk 5.22  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
139 Paweł Ziółkowski 5.19  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
140 Łukasz Pazgan 5.07  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
141 Włodzimierz Ochnio 4.80  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
142 Adam Kubiczek 4.66  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
143 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.56  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
144 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.50  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
145 Sławek Sobolewski 4.38  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
146 Daniel Cholewa 4.31  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
147 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 4.27  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
148 Marek Furman 4.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
149 Łukasz Kulis 4.15  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
150 Jakub Rybka 4.12  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Comet M przeglądaj
151 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.11  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
152 An 4.05  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
153 Marek Rypiński 3.97  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Primax M przeglądaj
154 Łukasz Kulis 3.96  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
155 Damian Szemainda 3.84  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bion 33 przeglądaj
156 Włodzimierz Ochnio 3.79  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
157 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
158 Adam Miszczak 3.34  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook S przeglądaj
159 An 3.29  PLbiałostocki Zawyki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
160 Mateusz Gawenda 2.99  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
161 Mariusz Szczygieł 2.83  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
162 Kuchta Jarosław 2.81  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
163 Grzegorz Studziński 2.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 26 przeglądaj
164 Piotr Kuźmicz 2.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
165 Jacek Antecki 2.35  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
166 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.22  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
167 Mariusz Szczygieł 2.12  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
168 Mirek Olkowicz 2.12  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
169 Darecki-Starry 2.09  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
170 Tomasz Trębiński
1.87  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Takoo 42 przeglądaj
171 Dariusz Boszczyk 1.63  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Omega 8 29 przeglądaj
172 Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
173 Zenon Karolewicz 1.38  DEBurladingen Burladingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
174 Zenon Karolewicz 1.20  DEBurladingen Burladingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
175 Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.87  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
176 Zdzisław Staniak 0.81  PLWapiennik (Kopa) żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj