2017-05-17

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Mysliwiec 158.69  PLCergowa Sidzina, Polska ZENO ML przeglądaj
2 Bogusław Zdrowak 118.56  PLSzczebel Zebrzydowice, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
3 Paweł Kumorek 115.14  PLSkrzętla Lipowa, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
4 Marcin Bortlik 115.12  PLSkrzyczne Veselá, Czechy Alpina L przeglądaj
5 Marcin Kempny 111.03  PLSkrzyczne Veselá, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 kemoT 101.59  PLCergowa Haligovce, Słowacja Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Olejnik 99.84  CZCerna Hora Gryfów Śląski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Zięba 99.76  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
9 Dominik Urbaniak 96.53  CZCerna Hora Gryfów Śląski, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
10 Witek Ladziński 96.46  PLWapno Spišská Belá, Słowacja Vega S przeglądaj
11 Henryk Zjawin 96.42  PLWolowa Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
12 GRZERO 93.74  PLSkrzętla Ślemień, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Józik 80.02  PLSzczebel Zwardoń, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
14 Marcin Gorayski 78.30  PLCzoło Antoniów, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
15 Maciej Januchta 78.19  PLSzczebel Cisiec, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Krupa
75.48  PLSkrzętla Zawoja, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
17 Bieri 75.28  PLSkrzętla Jabłonka, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
18 Górski Jacek 74.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
19 Marcin Duszyński 73.60  PLSkrzętla Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
20 Jasiu Brazylia
71.66  PLSzczebel Przyborów, Polska UP Trango XC 3 L przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Strzelczyk 67.69  PLMichałków średzki, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
22 Maciej Nawrot 64.20  PLSkrzętla Bystra, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Kafel 63.96  PLSkrzętla Bystra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
24 Grześ Chicago 56.87  PLCzoło Ściegny, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
25 Piotr Blachnik
56.80  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
26 Paweł Szczepanek 55.63  PLSkrzętla Rabka-Zdrój, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
27 Dariusz Chrobak 54.38  SKSkalnate Pleso Dzianisz, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
28 Orłowski Adrian 54.18  PLSzukalowy Garb Odrzechowa, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
29 Jerzy Gajda 53.32  PLCergowa Izby, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
30 tomasz skrabek 52.85  PLCzoło Ściegny, Polska Ultima 6 Xl przeglądaj
31 Szymon Struś 52.21  PLSkrzętla Naprawa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
32 Agata Kowalska 51.54  PLSkrzętla Krzeczów, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
33 Krzysiek Róg 51.26  PLCergowa Izby, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
34 Michal Grabos 50.52  CHFanas-Hoernli-Eggli Davos, Szwajcaria Rush 4 L przeglądaj
35 Zbyszek Deka 49.91  PLCzoło Gryfów Śląski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Trebenda 46.49  PLSzczebel Lipnica Wielka, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
37 Łukasz Czyżewski 46.46  PLSkrzyczne Klokočov, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
38 Janusz Pałka 44.70  PLSkrzętla małopolskie, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
39 Mateusz Kuzło 40.53  PLSzukalowy Garb leski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Orłowski 38.45  PLCzoło Mysłakowice, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
41 Kuba Sto 38.35  PLBarania Góra Żywiec, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Ireneusz Janik 38.02  PLDobrzeń Wielki Chróścice, Polska King M przeglądaj
43 Artur Szczerbiak 37.74  PLSkrzyczne Chotěbuz, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
44 Przemysław Czerwiński 36.36  PLSkrzętla Łostówka, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
45 Maciej Baran 36.28  PLSzukalowy Garb Poraż, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Maciej Krzesiński 34.91  PLDobrzeń Wielki Chróścice, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
47 Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak 34.18  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
48 Maciej Gonciarz 33.36  PLSkrzętla Wilczyce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Sprawka 33.12  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Mazur 31.85  PLSkrzętla Wilczyce, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
51 Krzysztof Gaik
31.77  PLCzoło Wojanów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
52 Paweł Chrząszcz 30.74  FRPonnay Gilly-sur-Isère, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
53 Ryszard Jakiel 30.54  CZCerna Hora Błażkowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Jeż Leszek 30.54  PLMichałków Piekarzew, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
55 Witold Raś 30.50  PLCergowa Folusz, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
56 Marcin Białobłocki 30.25  CZCerna Hora Okrzeszyn, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Wiśniowski
30.10  FRPonnay Gilly-sur-Isère, Francja Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
58 Michał Kazala 29.93  PLDylew Odcinki Dylewskie, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
59 Michał Kocot 29.41  PLSkrzętla Limanowa, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
60 Marek Iwko 29.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
61 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
29.27  PLSkrzętla Szczawa, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
62 Andrzej Piwowar 28.64  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
63 Jan Struś 27.91  PLSkrzętla Jurków, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Schiffner 25.78  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
65 Marek Bader 25.55  DEGörlitz Königshain, Niemcy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
66 Bartek Stuchlik 25.05  PLSkrzyczne Cisownica, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
67 Grzegorz Studziński 24.71  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
68 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 24.21  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
69 Kuba Jasek 24.20  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
70 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 23.70  CZCerna Hora Bernartice, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
71 Krzysztof Schmidt 23.24  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
72 Tomasz Fuławka 23.02  PLgłubczycki Jindřichov, Czechy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
73 Gutek 22.75  PLSzukalowy Garb Zwierzyń, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
74 Grzegorz Wierzba 22.35  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
75 Bronisław Korzec 22.18  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
76 Łukasz Brach 18.72  PLCergowa Polany, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
77 Waldemar Laskowski 17.37  PLCergowa Myscowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
78 Kuba Miękuszewski 16.55  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
79 Łukasz Brach 15.57  PLCergowa Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
80 Wojciech Bryszewski 15.50  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Muse 30 przeglądaj
81 Jakub Rożek 15.15  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
82 Krzysztof Wróblewski 13.33  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
83 Jarosław Warzecha 13.23  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
84 Jacek Streich 12.85  PLSkrzętla nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
85 Mariusz Szczygieł 12.05  PLSkrzętla Ujanowice, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
86 Stanisław Sagan 10.40  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
87 Jasiu Brazylia
10.30  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska U 2 42 przeglądaj
88 Michał Cieślik 9.75  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
89 Tomasz Perczak 9.59  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
90 Zbyszek Deka 9.25  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
91 Marek Furman 8.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
92 Tomek Lorek 8.57  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
93 Wojciech Galica 8.45  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
94 Bartosz Pawlak 8.32  PLDylew Odcinki Dylewskie, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
95 Michał Cieślik 7.39  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
96 Dariusz Kłosek 7.20  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
97 Tomek Zmarzły 6.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
98 Andrzej Koziej 6.66  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
99 Krzysztof Ziętara 6.36  BRRio Rio De Janeiro, Brazylia Lhotse 26 przeglądaj
100 Wojciech Bryszewski 6.33  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Muse 30 przeglądaj
101 Bartosz Pawlak 6.21  PLDylew Odcinki Dylewskie, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
102 Zbigniew Tomala 5.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Zephyr S przeglądaj
103 Mariusz Cybiak 5.82  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
104 Krzysztof Pirowski 5.71  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
105 Jacek Streich 5.67  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
106 Kamil Olszowski 5.59  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Anakis 2 L przeglądaj
107 Artur Fiedosiuk 5.56  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
108 Tomasz Muszyński 5.34  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
109 Dariusz Culak 4.97  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
110 Arkadiusz Sabat 4.88  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
111 Jacek Streich 4.30  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
112 Dariusz Kłosek 4.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
113 JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC 3.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Garuda L przeglądaj
114 Michał 3.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
115 Jacek Tatar 3.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
116 Artur Fiedosiuk 2.95  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
117 Dariusz Culak 2.28  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
118 Jakub Mendys 2.19  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
119 Jakub Mendys 2.15  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
120 Jan Struś 2.00  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
121 Jakub Mendys 1.90  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
122 Jakub Mendys 1.89  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
123 Jakub Mendys 1.84  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
124 Krzysztof Syrek 1.79  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
125 Jakub Mendys 1.66  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj
126 Dariusz Culak 1.56  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
127 Krzysztof Syrek 1.24  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
128 Jakub Mendys 0.06  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 S przeglądaj