2017-05-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kuba Sto 132.82  ITAntholz San Vigilio di Marebbe, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Szafrański 116.99  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
3 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 107.63  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Trango M przeglądaj
4 Kamil Stępień 106.95  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
5 Paweł Szczepanek 96.08  PLSkrzętla Námestovo, Słowacja X-Alps przeglądaj
6 Stanisław Sagan 87.88  PLFajsławice biłgorajski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
7 Ralf 83.61  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
8 Artur Śliwa 76.61  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
9 Maciej Ziętara
75.30  ITAntholz Bozen, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
10 Karol Witkowski 70.16  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Jagło 68.76  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
12 Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.20  FRArvillard Bourgneuf, Francja Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
13 Jakub Zduńczyk 66.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Trebenda 66.50  ATEmberger Alm Obervellach, Austria TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
15 Paweł Chrząszcz 66.12  FRArvillard Chamousset, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
16 Robert Szczur 66.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Marcin Kalamat
65.65  PLŚnieżnica Rabčice, Słowacja ZENO ML przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 63.85  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Żelisko
61.21  PLFajsławice Hedwiżyn, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
20 Dominik Urbaniak 52.68  ITAntholz Sillian, Austria Iota 23 przeglądaj
21 Boguś (Bodziu) Lewandowski 50.93  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Piesendorf, Austria Aeron 20 przeglądaj
22 Maciej Cieślik 47.98  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Bryszewski 46.41  ATHollersbach im Pinzgau Hollersbach im Pinzgau, Austria Muse 30 przeglądaj
24 Marcin Żuwała 46.19  PLŻar Milíkov, Czechy Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
25 Artur Szczerbiak 44.22  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Szczerbowicz 41.71  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
27 Anna Piskozub 39.86  PL Komprachcice prudnicki, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Krupa
38.56  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Dudka 37.23  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
30 Michal Radzicki 37.15  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Tala ML przeglądaj
31 Michał Janowski 37.15  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
32 Hadek 36.83  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
33 Michał Skalniak 36.62  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
34 Seba 36.60  CZJavorovy Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Czechy Edge Ml przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
35.80  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Brzeszcz 34.61  ATEmberger Alm Reintal, Austria Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
37 Piotr Malaca 34.16  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Sława, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
38 Michał Kocot 32.93  PLSkrzętla Zasadne, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Szmuc 31.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
40 Marcin Wrona 30.39  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Factor 2 S przeglądaj
41 Mariusz Strzelczyk 30.07  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
42 Bartosz Połącarz 29.63  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 29.10  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 29.02  PLSzczebel Bielanka, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
45 Karol Mitura 28.48  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Marek Murmyło 28.36  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Małe Drzewce, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
47 Mateusz Siatka 28.12  PLŚnieżnica Skawa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Pelikan 27.83  CZJavorovy Ostravice, Czechy Vega M przeglądaj
49 Aleš Lundiak 27.11  PLDzikowiec Stárkov, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Jamróz 27.05  PLŚnieżnica Glisne, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
51 Mateusz Gawenda 26.89  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wschowski, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
52 Joanna Kocot
26.31  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
53 Paweł Czepiel 26.27  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Krzysztof Orłowski 25.85  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Tala L przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Orłowski 25.85  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
56 Jacek Miłowski 25.70  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Smaga 25.54  PLŚnieżnica Raba Niżna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
58 Maciej Perz 25.32  PLSkrzętla Zarzecze, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
59 Robert Wincencik
24.65  PLŚnieżnica Raba Niżna, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
60 Krzysztof Martyna 24.38  PLWolowa Góra Wojcieszyce, Polska King M przeglądaj
61 Bieri 23.76  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
62 Wojciech Galica 23.64  PLŚnieżnica małopolskie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
63 Marcin Wrona 23.55  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Factor 2 S przeglądaj
64 Bartosz Pawlak 23.10  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
65 Jacek Tatar 22.99  ATHollersbach im Pinzgau Hollersbach im Pinzgau, Austria Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
66 Damian suski 22.89  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
67 Dawid Król 22.81  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska King M przeglądaj
68 Jacek Miłowski 22.35  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
69 tomasz skrabek 22.14  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Ultima 6 Xl przeglądaj
70 Dariusz Mordarski 22.06  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
71 Leszek Ignaszak 21.97  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
72 Dorota Borucka 20.65  PLŚnieżnica małopolskie, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
73 Marcin Gorayski 20.55  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
74 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.41  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wschowski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
75 Dawid Krajewski 20.32  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
76 Paweł Bielański 20.16  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
77 Grzegorz Świdziński 20.15  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Elan 24 przeglądaj
78 Mrowiec Kamil 19.68  PLŻar bielski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
79 Gutek 19.62  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Delta 2 L przeglądaj
80 Mateusz Gawenda 19.47  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
81 Michal Pach 19.20  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
82 Jarosław Chmielewski 19.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
83 Maciej Piwowar 18.77  PLSkrzętla Jastrzębie, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
84 Marcin Białobłocki 18.48  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
85 Dominika Kasieczko 16.64  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
86 Grzegorz Hali 16.63  PLSrebrna Góra Kłodzko, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
87 Łukasz Serafin
16.55  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
88 Jakub Kwiatkowski 16.50  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
89 Ryszard Ceglarek 15.91  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wschowski, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
90 Murzyn Roman 15.05  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
91 Zofia Radzicka 14.84  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
92 Dawid Król 14.51  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska King M przeglądaj
93 Konrad Stefański 14.50  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
94 Paweł Kluka 14.45  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
95 Jerzy Kuleszo 14.35  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
96 Rafał Reinert
14.17  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
97 Dominika Kasieczko 14.09  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
98 Marek Mistarz 13.92  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
99 Janusz Pałka 13.91  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
100 Mirosław Łuczak 13.89  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
101 Mikołaj Walczyk 13.83  CZJavorovy Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
102 Marek Furman 13.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta M przeglądaj
103 Piotr Krezymon 12.84  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
104 Leszek Ignaszak 12.83  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Zulu M przeglądaj
105 Krzysztof Kajda 12.54  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
106 Magdalena Brzezińska 12.50  PLBorsk Knieja, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
107 Włodzimierz Ochnio 12.14  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
108 Jan Struś 12.03  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
109 Kasia Wołek 11.42  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
110 Janusz Wojtyniak 11.19  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Tala L przeglądaj
111 Krzysztof Pedrycz 11.11  PLKrajno-Zagórze Brzechów, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
112 Kasia Wołek 10.95  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
113 Dariusz Żabczyński 10.95  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
114 Andrzej Koziej 10.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
115 Szrama 10.50  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
116 Marcin Waloszek 10.38  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
117 Tomasz Belke-Uziałko 10.24  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
118 Ryszard Jakiel 10.01  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
119 Marcin Szczęsny 9.78  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Buzz z4 L przeglądaj
120 Seba 9.61  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
121 Waldemar Wójcik 9.57  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
122 Jacek Ślusarczyk 9.57  PLJarmuta Szczawnica, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
123 Jacek Streich 9.37  PLSkrzętla nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
124 Piotr Waśkiel 9.36  PLbiałostocki bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
125 Adam Mucha 9.24  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
126 Ryszard Jakiel 9.14  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
127 Darek Klimas 9.12  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
128 Mariusz Karaban 9.11  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
129 Marek Rypiński 9.01  PLSrebrna Góra Czerwieńczyce, Polska Primax M przeglądaj
130 Tomasz Mariański 9.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
131 Marcin Łącki 8.96  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
132 Karol Murawiec 8.93  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
133 Rafał Samsonowicz 8.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
134 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.62  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
135 Wojciech Sołtysik 8.61  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Synergy 5 S przeglądaj
136 Krzysztof Gaik
8.23  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
137 Grzegorz Nowak
8.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
138 Marcin Białobłocki 7.95  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
139 Sławek Sobolewski 7.94  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
140 Waldemar Wójcik 7.86  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Volt 2 S przeglądaj
141 Dariusz Kłosek 7.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
142 Waldemar Wójcik 7.71  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Arriba 2 M przeglądaj
143 Konrad Konaszewski 7.22  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
144 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.12  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
145 Mateusz Petrów 7.00  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
146 Paweł Koenigsberg 6.97  PL Komprachcice Komprachcice, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
147 Maciej Zalewski 6.89  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
148 Krzysztof Wróblewski 6.83  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
149 Marek Kośla 6.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
150 Jarosław Pawelczuk 6.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
151 Jerzy Kuleszo 6.69  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
152 Mariusz Cybiak 6.51  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
153 Marek Cichoń 6.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
154 Zbyszek Deka 6.04  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
155 Marcinos 5.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sport 2 M przeglądaj
156 SpinacZ 5.72  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
157 Jakub Mendys 5.66  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
158 Robert Kluczyński 5.62  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
159 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.55  PLBorsk Wdzydze Tucholskie, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
160 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 5.33  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
161 An 5.23  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
162 Leszek Ignaszak 5.21  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Swift M przeglądaj
163 Piotrr 5.19  PLbiałostocki Zawyki, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
164 Daniel Żuk 5.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Infinity M przeglądaj
165 Joanna Reinert 5.06  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
166 Hubert Pl-a 4.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
167 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.94  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
168 Piotr Świderski 4.89  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
169 Włodzimierz Ochnio 4.81  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
170 Seba 4.71  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
171 Łukasz Stolarski 4.69  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
172 Paweł Rękowicz 4.67  PLRudniki Częstochowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
173 Maciej Zalewski 4.65  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
174 Marek Stefanowicz 4.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
175 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.62  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
176 Waldemar Wójcik 4.52  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Ion 23 przeglądaj
177 Tomasz Trębiński
4.44  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Takoo 2 42 przeglądaj
178 Janusz Koźbiał 4.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
179 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.38  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
180 Marcin Górski 4.36  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
181 Grzegorz Nowak
4.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
182 Seba 4.26  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
183 Marek Cichoń 4.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
184 Daniel Cholewa 4.18  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
185 Robert Kluczyński 4.17  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
186 Wojciech Bryszewski 4.16  ATGemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental Kitzbühel, Austria Muse 30 przeglądaj
187 Sowul Bogusław 4.12  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
188 An 4.02  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
189 Waldemar Laskowski 4.00  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
190 Piotrr 3.98  PLbiałostocki Zawyki, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
191 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 3.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
192 Mariusz Karaban 3.96  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
193 Tomasz Mielniczyn 3.94  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
194 Robert Kluczyński 3.80  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
195 Jacek Tatar 3.80  ATGemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental Niederau, Austria Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
196 Robert Kluczyński 3.59  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
197 Tomasz Trębiński
3.50  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Takoo 2 42 przeglądaj
198 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.44  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
199 Jerzy Kuleszo 3.43  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
200 Piotr Malaca 3.19  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
201 Darecki-Starry 3.19  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
202 Adam Miszczak 3.07  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
203 Michał Częścik 2.92  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 31 przeglądaj
204 Damian Szemainda 2.82  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Bion 33 przeglądaj
205 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.71  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
206 Krzysiek Ciach 2.66  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
207 Piotr Malaca 2.46  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
208 Paweł Koenigsberg 2.46  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
209 Ryszard Zdęba 2.40  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
210 Bartosz Pawlak 2.39  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
211 Piotr Świderski 2.33  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
212 Jakub Mendys 2.29  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
213 Adam Miszczak 2.23  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
214 Jarek ciejka 2.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
215 Waldemar Laskowski 2.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
216 Tomasz Halka 1.97  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
217 Mateusz Partyka 1.81  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
218 Jacek Streich 1.13  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
219 Ryszard Pszenny 1.09  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
220 Piotr Świderski 0.78  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
221 Marek Kośla 0.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S przeglądaj