2017-05-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Miszczak 2.23  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
2 Adam Miszczak 3.07  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
3 Adam Mucha 9.24  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
4 Aleksander Żurek 13.84  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 8 25 przeglądaj
5 Aleš Lundiak 27.11  PLDzikowiec Stárkov, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
6 Andrzej Brzozowski 8.66  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
7 Andrzej Koziej 10.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
8 Andrzej Szumowski 58.16  PLbiałostocki siemiatycki, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
9 Andrzej Trebenda 66.50  ATEmberger Alm Obervellach, Austria TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
10 An 4.02  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
11 An 5.23  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
12 Anna Piskozub 39.86  PL Komprachcice prudnicki, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
13 Hadek 36.83  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
14 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
35.80  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
15 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.62  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
16 Artur Śliwa 76.61  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
17 Artur Szczerbiak 44.22  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
18 Bartosz Pawlak 23.10  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
19 Bartosz Pawlak 2.39  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
20 Bartosz Połącarz 29.63  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
21 Boguś (Bodziu) Lewandowski 50.93  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Piesendorf, Austria Aeron 20 przeglądaj
22 Damian suski 22.89  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
23 Damian Szemainda 2.82  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Bion 33 przeglądaj
24 Daniel Cholewa 4.18  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
25 Daniel Kasperski 3.18  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
26 Daniel Kasperski 2.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
27 Daniel Żuk 5.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Infinity M przeglądaj
28 Darek Klimas 9.12  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
29 Darecki-Starry 3.19  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
30 Daro 7.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
31 Dariusz Mordarski 22.06  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
32 Dariusz Żabczyński 10.95  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
33 Dawid Krajewski 20.32  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
34 Dawid Król 14.51  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska King M przeglądaj
35 Dawid Król 22.81  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska King M przeglądaj
36 Dominik Kapica
15.30  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
37 Dominik Urbaniak 52.68  ITAntholz Sillian, Austria Iota 23 przeglądaj
38 Dominika Kasieczko 16.64  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
39 Dominika Kasieczko 14.09  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
40 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.12  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
41 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.38  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
42 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.94  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
43 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.62  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
44 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.55  PLBorsk Wdzydze Tucholskie, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
45 Dorota Borucka 20.65  PLŚnieżnica małopolskie, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Dudka 37.23  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 29.10  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Hali 16.63  PLSrebrna Góra Kłodzko, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Jamróz 27.05  PLŚnieżnica Glisne, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Nowak
4.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Nowak
8.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Pelikan 27.83  CZJavorovy Ostravice, Czechy Vega M przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Piechuła 28.75  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 30 przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Świdziński 20.15  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Elan 24 przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Szafrański 116.99  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Szczerbowicz 41.71  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
57 Gutek 19.62  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Delta 2 L przeglądaj
58 Hubert Pl-a 4.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
59 Jacek Miłowski 22.35  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
60 Jacek Miłowski 25.70  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
61 Jacek Ślusarczyk 9.57  PLJarmuta Szczawnica, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
62 Jacek Streich 9.37  PLSkrzętla nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
63 Jacek Streich 1.13  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
64 Jacek Tatar 3.80  ATGemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental Niederau, Austria Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
65 Jacek Tatar 22.99  ATHollersbach im Pinzgau Hollersbach im Pinzgau, Austria Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
66 Jakub Kwiatkowski 16.50  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
67 Jakub Mendys 5.66  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
68 Jakub Mendys 2.29  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
69 Jakub Zduńczyk 66.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
70 Jan Struś 12.03  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
71 Janusz Koźbiał 4.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
72 Janusz Pałka 13.91  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
73 Janusz Wojtyniak 11.19  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Tala L przeglądaj
74 Jarek ciejka 2.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
75 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 107.63  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Trango M przeglądaj
76 Jarosław Chmielewski 19.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
77 Jarosław Pawelczuk 6.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
78 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 3.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
79 Jerzy Kuleszo 14.35  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
80 Jerzy Kuleszo 3.43  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
81 Jerzy Kuleszo 6.69  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
82 Joanna Kocot
26.31  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
83 Joanna Reinert 5.06  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
84 Kamil Stępień 106.95  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
85 Karol Mitura 28.48  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
86 Karol Murawiec 8.93  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
87 Karol Witkowski 70.16  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
88 Kasia Wołek 10.95  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
89 Kasia Wołek 11.42  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
90 Konrad Konaszewski 7.22  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
91 Konrad Stefański 14.50  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
92 Krzysiek Ciach 2.66  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
93 Krzysztof Gaik
8.23  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
94 Krzysztof Jagło 68.76  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
95 Krzysztof Kajda 12.54  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
96 Krzysztof Martyna 24.38  PLWolowa Góra Wojcieszyce, Polska King M przeglądaj
97 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 29.02  PLSzczebel Bielanka, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
98 Krzysztof Orłowski 25.85  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Tala L przeglądaj
99 Krzysztof Orłowski 25.85  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
100 Krzysztof Pedrycz 11.11  PLKrajno-Zagórze Brzechów, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
101 Krzysztof Smaga 25.54  PLŚnieżnica Raba Niżna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
102 Krzysztof Szmuc 31.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
103 Krzysztof Wróblewski 6.83  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
104 Krzysztof Żelisko
61.21  PLFajsławice Hedwiżyn, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
105 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 63.85  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
106 Kuba Sto 132.82  ITAntholz San Vigilio di Marebbe, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
107 Leszek Ignaszak 12.83  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Zulu M przeglądaj
108 Leszek Ignaszak 5.21  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Swift M przeglądaj
109 Leszek Ignaszak 21.97  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
110 Maciej Cieślik 47.98  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
111 Maciej Perz 25.32  PLSkrzętla Zarzecze, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
112 Maciej Piwowar 18.77  PLSkrzętla Jastrzębie, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
113 Maciej Zalewski 6.89  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
114 Maciej Zalewski 4.65  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
115 Maciej Ziętara
75.30  ITAntholz Bozen, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
116 Magdalena Brzezińska 12.50  PLBorsk Knieja, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
117 Marcin Białobłocki 7.95  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
118 Marcin Białobłocki 18.48  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
119 Bieri 23.76  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
120 Marcin Gorayski 20.55  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
121 Marcin Górski 4.36  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
122 Marcin Kalamat
65.65  PLŚnieżnica Rabčice, Słowacja ZENO ML przeglądaj
123 Marcin Pawłowski 5.72  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
124 Marcinos 5.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sport 2 M przeglądaj
125 Marcin Szczęsny 9.78  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Buzz z4 L przeglądaj
126 Marcin Waloszek 10.38  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
127 Marcin Wrona 23.55  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Factor 2 S przeglądaj
128 Marcin Wrona 30.39  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Factor 2 S przeglądaj
129 Marcin Żuwała 46.19  PLŻar Milíkov, Czechy Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
130 Marcin Łącki 8.96  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
131 Marek Cichoń 4.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
132 Marek Cichoń 6.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
133 Marek Furman 13.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta M przeglądaj
134 ko-mar 58 6.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
135 ko-mar 58 0.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
136 Marek Mistarz 13.92  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
137 Marek Murmyło 28.36  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Małe Drzewce, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
138 Marek Rypiński 9.01  PLSrebrna Góra Czerwieńczyce, Polska Primax M przeglądaj
139 Marek Stefanowicz 4.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
140 Mariusz Cybiak 6.51  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
141 Mariusz Karaban 3.96  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
142 Mariusz Karaban 9.11  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
143 Mariusz Krasowski 7.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
144 Mariusz Krupa
38.56  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
145 Mariusz Strzelczyk 30.07  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
146 Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.20  FRArvillard Bourgneuf, Francja Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
147 Mateusz Brzeszcz 34.61  ATEmberger Alm Reintal, Austria Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
148 Mateusz Gawenda 26.89  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wschowski, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
149 Mateusz Gawenda 19.47  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
150 Mateusz Partyka 1.81  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
151 Mateusz Petrów 7.00  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
152 Mateusz Siatka 28.12  PLŚnieżnica Skawa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
153 Michal Pach 19.20  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
154 Michal Radzicki 37.15  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Tala ML przeglądaj
155 Michał Częścik 2.92  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 31 przeglądaj
156 Michał Janowski 37.15  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
157 Michał Kocot 32.93  PLSkrzętla Zasadne, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
158 Michał Skalniak 36.62  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
159 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.41  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wschowski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
160 Mikołaj Walczyk 13.83  CZJavorovy Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
161 Mirosław Łuczak 13.89  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
162 MR 7.51  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
163 Mrowiec Kamil 19.68  PLŻar bielski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
164 Murzyn Roman 15.05  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
165 Paweł Bielański 20.16  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
166 Paweł Chrząszcz 66.12  FRArvillard Chamousset, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
167 Paweł Czepiel 26.27  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
168 Pawlos 14.45  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
169 Paweł Koenigsberg 6.97  PL Komprachcice Komprachcice, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
170 Paweł Koenigsberg 2.46  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
171 Paweł Rękowicz 4.67  PLRudniki Częstochowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
172 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 5.33  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
173 Paweł Szczepanek 96.08  PLSkrzętla Námestovo, Słowacja X-Alps przeglądaj
174 Piotr Krezymon 12.84  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
175 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.44  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
176 Piotr Malaca 34.16  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Sława, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
177 Piotr Malaca 3.19  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
178 Piotr Malaca 2.46  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
179 Piotrr 5.19  PLbiałostocki Zawyki, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
180 Piotrr 3.98  PLbiałostocki Zawyki, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
181 Piotr Świderski 0.78  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
182 Piotr Świderski 2.33  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
183 Piotr Świderski 4.89  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
184 Piotr Waśkiel 9.36  PLbiałostocki bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
185 Ralf 83.61  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
186 Rafał Reinert
14.17  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
187 Rafał Samsonowicz 8.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
188 Robert Kluczyński 3.59  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
189 Robert Kluczyński 3.80  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
190 Robert Kluczyński 4.17  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
191 Robert Kluczyński 5.62  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
192 Robert Szczur 66.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
193 Robert Wincencik
24.65  PLŚnieżnica Raba Niżna, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
194 Ryszard Ceglarek 15.91  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wschowski, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
195 Ryszard Jakiel 10.01  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
196 Ryszard Jakiel 9.14  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
197 Ryszard Pszenny 1.09  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
198 Ryszard Zdęba 2.40  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
199 Seba 36.60  CZJavorovy Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Czechy Edge Ml przeglądaj
200 Seba 9.61  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
201 Seba 4.26  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
202 Seba 4.71  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
203 Sowul Bogusław 4.12  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
204 Stanisław Sagan 87.88  PLFajsławice biłgorajski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
205 Szrama 10.50  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
206 Sławek Sobolewski 7.94  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
207 Tomasz Belke-Uziałko 10.24  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
208 Tomasz Halka 1.97  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
209 Tomasz Mariański 9.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
210 Tomasz Mielniczyn 3.94  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
211 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.71  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
212 tomasz skrabek 22.14  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Ultima 6 Xl przeglądaj
213 Tomasz Trębiński
3.50  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Takoo 2 42 przeglądaj
214 Tomasz Trębiński
4.44  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Takoo 2 42 przeglądaj
215 Waldemar Laskowski 2.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
216 Waldemar Laskowski 4.00  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
217 Waldemar Wójcik 7.71  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Arriba 2 M przeglądaj
218 Waldemar Wójcik 4.52  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Ion 23 przeglądaj
219 Waldemar Wójcik 7.86  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Volt 2 S przeglądaj
220 Waldemar Wójcik 9.57  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
221 WojtasFX 46.41  ATHollersbach im Pinzgau Hollersbach im Pinzgau, Austria Muse 30 przeglądaj
222 WojtasFX 4.16  ATGemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental Kitzbühel, Austria Muse 30 przeglądaj
223 Wojciech Galica 23.64  PLŚnieżnica małopolskie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
224 Wojciech Sołtysik 8.61  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Synergy 5 S przeglądaj
225 Włodzimierz Ochnio 4.81  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
226 Włodzimierz Ochnio 12.14  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
227 Zbyszek Deka 6.04  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
228 Zofia Radzicka 14.84  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
229 Łukasz Serafin
16.55  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
230 Łukasz Soboń 60.42  PLFajsławice Tereszpol-Zaorenda, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
231 Łukasz Stolarski 4.69  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj