2017-05-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Anna Piskozub 39.86  PL Komprachcice prudnicki, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
2 Paweł Koenigsberg 2.46  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
3 Paweł Koenigsberg 6.97  PL Komprachcice Komprachcice, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
4 Dominik Urbaniak 52.68  ITAntholz Sillian, Austria Iota 23 przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Szafrański 116.99  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
6 Maciej Ziętara
75.30  ITAntholz Bozen, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 63.85  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
8 Kuba Sto 132.82  ITAntholz San Vigilio di Marebbe, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Maciej Cieślik 47.98  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
10 Paweł Chrząszcz 66.12  FRArvillard Chamousset, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.20  FRArvillard Bourgneuf, Francja Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
12 Piotrr 3.98  PLbiałostocki Zawyki, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
13 Sowul Bogusław 4.12  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
14 An 4.02  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
15 An 5.23  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
16 Piotrr 5.19  PLbiałostocki Zawyki, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
17 Piotr Waśkiel 9.36  PLbiałostocki bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
18 Andrzej Szumowski 58.16  PLbiałostocki siemiatycki, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Trębiński
4.44  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Takoo 2 42 przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Trębiński
3.50  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Takoo 2 42 przeglądaj
21 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.55  PLBorsk Wdzydze Tucholskie, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
22 Magdalena Brzezińska 12.50  PLBorsk Knieja, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
23 Mariusz Karaban 3.96  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
24 Robert Kluczyński 4.17  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
25 Jerzy Kuleszo 14.35  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
26 Rafał Reinert
14.17  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
27 Karol Murawiec 8.93  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Karaban 9.11  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
29 Robert Kluczyński 5.62  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
30 Jerzy Kuleszo 3.43  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
31 Konrad Konaszewski 7.22  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
32 Joanna Reinert 5.06  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
33 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.12  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
34 Piotr Krezymon 12.84  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
35 Tomasz Belke-Uziałko 10.24  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
36 Sławek Sobolewski 7.94  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
37 Jerzy Kuleszo 6.69  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
38 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.38  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
39 Jakub Kwiatkowski 16.50  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
40 Robert Kluczyński 3.59  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
41 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.94  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
42 Robert Kluczyński 3.80  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
43 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.62  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
44 Waldemar Laskowski 4.00  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.71  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
46 Damian Szemainda 2.82  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Bion 33 przeglądaj
47 Bartosz Pawlak 23.10  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
48 Bartosz Pawlak 2.39  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
49 Ryszard Jakiel 9.14  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
50 Darecki-Starry 3.19  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
51 Maciek Zalewski 6.89  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
52 Jacek Miłowski 22.35  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
53 Ryszard Jakiel 10.01  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Zbyszek Deka 6.04  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Pawlos 14.45  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
56 Marcin Gorayski 20.55  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
57 Marcin Białobłocki 7.95  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
58 Maciek Zalewski 4.65  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
59 Ryszard Zdęba 2.40  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
60 Jacek Miłowski 25.70  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
61 Aleš Lundiak 27.11  PLDzikowiec Stárkov, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
62 Dawid Król 14.51  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska King M przeglądaj
63 Łukasz Serafin
16.55  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Gaik
8.23  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Wróblewski 6.83  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
66 Mirosław Łuczak 13.89  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
67 Łukasz Stolarski 4.69  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
68 Marcin Białobłocki 18.48  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
69 Janusz Wojtyniak 11.19  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Tala L przeglądaj
70 Dawid Król 22.81  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska King M przeglądaj
71 Krzysztof Jagło 68.76  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
72 Andrzej Trebenda 66.50  ATEmberger Alm Obervellach, Austria TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
73 Artur Szczerbiak 44.22  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
74 Kamil Stępień 106.95  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
75 Mateusz Brzeszcz 34.61  ATEmberger Alm Reintal, Austria Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
76 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 107.63  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Trango M przeglądaj
77 Krzysztof Żelisko
61.21  PLFajsławice Hedwiżyn, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Soboń 60.42  PLFajsławice Tereszpol-Zaorenda, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
79 Stanisław Sagan 87.88  PLFajsławice biłgorajski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
80 Jacek Tatar 3.80  ATGemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental Niederau, Austria Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
81 WojtasFX 4.16  ATGemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental Kitzbühel, Austria Muse 30 przeglądaj
82 Jacek Tatar 22.99  ATHollersbach im Pinzgau Hollersbach im Pinzgau, Austria Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
83 WojtasFX 46.41  ATHollersbach im Pinzgau Hollersbach im Pinzgau, Austria Muse 30 przeglądaj
84 Jacek Ślusarczyk 9.57  PLJarmuta Szczawnica, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
85 ko-mar 58 0.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
86 Andrzej Koziej 10.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
87 Tomasz Mariański 9.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
88 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.44  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
89 Grzegorz Pelikan 27.83  CZJavorovy Ostravice, Czechy Vega M przeglądaj
90 Grzegorz Nowak
4.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
91 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 3.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
92 Daniel Żuk 5.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Infinity M przeglądaj
93 Jarosław Chmielewski 19.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
94 Hubert Pl-a 4.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
95 Grzegorz Nowak
8.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
96 Mariusz Krasowski 7.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
97 Rafał Samsonowicz 8.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
98 Marek Stefanowicz 4.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
99 Dariusz Żabczyński 10.95  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
100 Seba 36.60  CZJavorovy Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Czechy Edge Ml przeglądaj
101 Janusz Koźbiał 4.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
102 Daro 7.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
103 Mikołaj Walczyk 13.83  CZJavorovy Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
104 Marcinos 5.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sport 2 M przeglądaj
105 ko-mar 58 6.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
106 Marek Furman 13.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta M przeglądaj
107 Hadek 36.83  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
108 Grzegorz Piechuła 28.75  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 30 przeglądaj
109 Michal Pach 19.20  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
110 Jakub Zduńczyk 66.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
111 Robert Szczur 66.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
112 Karol Mitura 28.48  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
113 Damian suski 22.89  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
114 Krzysztof Szmuc 31.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
115 Ralf 83.61  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
116 Artur Śliwa 76.61  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
117 Bartosz Połącarz 29.63  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
118 Aleksander Żurek 13.84  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 8 25 przeglądaj
119 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 29.10  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
120 Waldemar Wójcik 4.52  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Ion 23 przeglądaj
121 Marcin Wrona 23.55  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Factor 2 S przeglądaj
122 Leszek Ignaszak 12.83  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Zulu M przeglądaj
123 Grzegorz Świdziński 20.15  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Elan 24 przeglądaj
124 Marcin Wrona 30.39  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Factor 2 S przeglądaj
125 Waldemar Wójcik 7.86  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Volt 2 S przeglądaj
126 Leszek Ignaszak 5.21  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Swift M przeglądaj
127 Waldemar Wójcik 9.57  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
128 Leszek Ignaszak 21.97  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
129 Waldemar Wójcik 7.71  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Arriba 2 M przeglądaj
130 Gutek 19.62  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Delta 2 L przeglądaj
131 Karol Witkowski 70.16  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
132 Krzysztof Pedrycz 11.11  PLKrajno-Zagórze Brzechów, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
133 Piotr Malaca 34.16  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Sława, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
134 Marek Murmyło 28.36  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Małe Drzewce, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
135 Mateusz Gawenda 26.89  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wschowski, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
136 Ryszard Ceglarek 15.91  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wschowski, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
137 Piotr Malaca 3.19  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
138 Mateusz Gawenda 19.47  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
139 Piotr Malaca 2.46  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
140 Grzegorz Szczerbowicz 41.71  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
141 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.41  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wschowski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
142 Mariusz Strzelczyk 30.07  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
143 Andrzej Brzozowski 8.66  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
144 Marcin Pawłowski 5.72  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
145 Seba 4.71  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
146 Seba 9.61  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
147 Seba 4.26  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
148 Paweł Rękowicz 4.67  PLRudniki Częstochowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
149 Boguś (Bodziu) Lewandowski 50.93  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Piesendorf, Austria Aeron 20 przeglądaj
150 WłoOch 4.81  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
151 Maciej Piwowar 18.77  PLSkrzętla Jastrzębie, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
152 Michał Kocot 32.93  PLSkrzętla Zasadne, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
153 Jacek Streich 1.13  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
154 WłoOch 12.14  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
155 Marcin Górski 4.36  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
156 Maciej Perz 25.32  PLSkrzętla Zarzecze, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
157 Waldemar Laskowski 2.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
158 Jacek Streich 9.37  PLSkrzętla nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
159 Paweł Szczepanek 96.08  PLSkrzętla Námestovo, Słowacja X-Alps przeglądaj
160 Krzysztof Kajda 12.54  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
161 Paweł Bielański 20.16  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
162 Michał Skalniak 36.62  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
163 Krzysztof Smaga 25.54  PLŚnieżnica Raba Niżna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
164 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.62  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
165 Konrad Stefański 14.50  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
166 Kasia Wołek 11.42  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
167 Mariusz Krupa
38.56  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
168 Daniel Cholewa 4.18  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
169 Jan Struś 12.03  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
170 Paweł Czepiel 26.27  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
171 Marcin Kalamat
65.65  PLŚnieżnica Rabčice, Słowacja ZENO ML przeglądaj
172 Michal Radzicki 37.15  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Tala ML przeglądaj
173 Wojciech Galica 23.64  PLŚnieżnica małopolskie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
174 Dominika Kasieczko 16.64  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
175 Robert Wincencik
24.65  PLŚnieżnica Raba Niżna, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
176 Joanna Kocot
26.31  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
177 Janusz Pałka 13.91  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
178 Mateusz Siatka 28.12  PLŚnieżnica Skawa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
179 Dominika Kasieczko 14.09  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
180 Dominik Kapica
15.30  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
181 Michał Janowski 37.15  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
182 Murzyn Roman 15.05  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
183 Kasia Wołek 10.95  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
184 Dawid Krajewski 20.32  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
185 Marcin Szczęsny 9.78  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Buzz z4 L przeglądaj
186 Grzegorz Jamróz 27.05  PLŚnieżnica Glisne, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
187 Grzegorz Dudka 37.23  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
188 Bieri 23.76  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
189 Szrama 10.50  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
190 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
35.80  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
191 Marek Mistarz 13.92  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
192 Zofia Radzicka 14.84  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
193 Dorota Borucka 20.65  PLŚnieżnica małopolskie, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
194 Wojciech Sołtysik 8.61  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Synergy 5 S przeglądaj
195 Marcin Waloszek 10.38  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
196 Marek Rypiński 9.01  PLSrebrna Góra Czerwieńczyce, Polska Primax M przeglądaj
197 Daniel Kasperski 3.18  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
198 Daniel Kasperski 2.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
199 Adam Miszczak 2.23  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
200 Mariusz Cybiak 6.51  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
201 Grzegorz Hali 16.63  PLSrebrna Góra Kłodzko, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
202 Michał Częścik 2.92  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 31 przeglądaj
203 Mateusz Petrów 7.00  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
204 MR 7.51  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
205 Krzysiek Ciach 2.66  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
206 Tomasz Mielniczyn 3.94  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
207 Adam Miszczak 3.07  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
208 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 5.33  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
209 Darek Klimas 9.12  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
210 Adam Mucha 9.24  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
211 Marcin Łącki 8.96  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
212 Jarosław Pawelczuk 6.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
213 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 29.02  PLSzczebel Bielanka, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
214 Jakub Mendys 5.66  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
215 Piotr Świderski 4.89  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
216 Jakub Mendys 2.29  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
217 Piotr Świderski 0.78  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
218 Piotr Świderski 2.33  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
219 Ryszard Pszenny 1.09  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
220 Krzysztof Orłowski 25.85  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
221 Krzysztof Martyna 24.38  PLWolowa Góra Wojcieszyce, Polska King M przeglądaj
222 Dariusz Mordarski 22.06  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
223 tomasz skrabek 22.14  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Ultima 6 Xl przeglądaj
224 Krzysztof Orłowski 25.85  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Tala L przeglądaj
225 Marek Cichoń 6.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
226 Tomasz Halka 1.97  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
227 Mateusz Partyka 1.81  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
228 Mrowiec Kamil 19.68  PLŻar bielski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
229 Marcin Żuwała 46.19  PLŻar Milíkov, Czechy Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
230 Marek Cichoń 4.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
231 Jarek ciejka 2.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj