2017-05-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Ziętara
228.78  ITAntholz Nessano, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Olejnik 196.09  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 193.26  ITAntholz Lunes, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
4 Dominik Urbaniak 190.71  ITAntholz Anterselva di Mezzo, Włochy Iota 23 przeglądaj
5 Kuba Sto 188.71  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 150.23  ITAntholz Campo di Trens, Włochy Trango M przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Szafrański 143.48  ITAntholz Vipiteno, Włochy Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
8 Agata Kowalska 134.70  ITAntholz Mules, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
9 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 130.07  ITAntholz San Sigismondo, Włochy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
10 Marcin Bortlik 109.31  ATEmberger Alm Brunico, Włochy Alpina L przeglądaj
11 Paweł Szczepanek 100.35  PLCiecień Brzyska, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
12 Wojtek Kossuth 86.89  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Rook S przeglądaj
13 Maciej Cieślik 85.63  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
14 Kamil Stępień 84.90  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
15 Marcin Bortkiewicz
74.48  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
16 Marcin Kempny 71.96  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Benedykt Kroplewski 67.64  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Strzelczyk 59.22  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Jamróz 51.52  PLPodobin Męcina, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Jagło 48.51  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
21 Magdalena Pawlak 42.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
22 Marek Dmochowski 39.02  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
23 Piotr Assmann 37.31  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Piotr Oryniak 35.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Rafał Zagórny 34.99  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
26 Karol Mitura 34.99  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Robert Szczur 34.34  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Jakub Zduńczyk 32.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
29 Heniek Marian 31.80  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
30 Piotr Musiał 31.50  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
31 Jacek Ryłko 30.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
32 Wojciech Przybecki 28.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Obsession M przeglądaj
33 Paweł Chrząszcz 24.86  FRBourg-Saint-Maurice Bourg-Saint-Maurice, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
34 Piotr Jóźwiak 22.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nevada 28 przeglądaj
35 Hadek 21.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
36 WojtasFX 21.51  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Muse 30 przeglądaj
37 GRZERO 19.78  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
38 Mariusz Strzelczyk 18.06  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
39 Marcin Białobłocki 17.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
40 Asia Klimas 17.31  PLCiecień Nowe Rybie, Polska Eden 5 24 przeglądaj
41 Mirek Olkowicz 16.98  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
42 Marek Miłowski 16.05  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
43 Robert Dadak 15.39  ITBassano Fuga, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
44 Mirek Olkowicz 10.06  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
45 Jarosław Janus 9.99  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Boomerang 8 M przeglądaj
46 Andrzej Brzozowski 9.78  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
47 Paweł Koenigsberg 7.85  PLPodobin Łętowe, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
48 Andrzej Januchta 7.30  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Brzozowski 5.55  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
50 Marek Jania 4.96  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
51 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 4.91  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
52 Jarosław Warzecha 4.90  PLPod Gaikami Bielsko-Biała, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
53 Mariusz Zaborek 4.78  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Synergy 3 L przeglądaj
54 Krzysiek Święcicki 4.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
55 Dariusz Culak 4.58  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
56 Piotr Czopor 4.36  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
57 Marek Furman 4.35  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Delta M przeglądaj
58 Ryszard Pszenny 3.86  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
59 Konrad Rogalski 3.83  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
60 Marek Miłowski 3.51  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
61 Orłowski Adrian 3.34  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
62 Szczepan Pawluszek 3.06  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
63 Jacek Streich 2.95  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
64 Jan Struś 2.94  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
65 Ryszard Pszenny 2.63  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
66 Orłowski Adrian 2.52  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
67 Rysiek Gomółka 2.23  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
68 Bartosz Grochowina 2.01  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
69 Mirek Olkowicz 1.87  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Mazur 1.63  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
71 Paweł Rękowicz 1.10  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
72 Paweł Rękowicz 1.09  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
73 Grzegorz Pawłowski 0.93  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj