2017-06-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Jamróz 161.08  PLCiecień Danišovce, Słowacja Enzo S przeglądaj
2 Dominik Urbaniak 57.35  PLMała Kopa Lewin Kłodzki, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Stanisławski 53.32  PLŻar Skawa, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Piasecki 51.93  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja ZENO MS przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Siatka 51.43  PLCiecień Nowy Sącz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Marcin Gorayski 49.74  CZBílý Potok Chuchelna, Czechy Venus M przeglądaj
7 Marcin Duszyński 48.55  PLŻar Toporzysko, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
8 Zbyszek Deka 39.62  PLMała Kopa Kamienna Góra, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 38.94  PLSkrzyczne Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Chrząszcz 31.86  ITMongnod Valtournenche, Włochy Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
11 Jarosław Warzecha 28.89  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
12 Seba 28.30  CZJavorovy Bukovec, Czechy Edge Ml przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Martyna 25.82  PLMała Kopa Wojanów, Polska King M przeglądaj
14 Jasiu Brazylia
24.78  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska UP Trango XC 3 L przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Trebenda 24.20  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
16 Witek Ladziński 21.98  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Vega S przeglądaj
17 Jan Struś 19.38  PLCiecień Tymbark, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
18 Rafal Cypcar
17.85  ROClopotiva Comuna Sălașu de Sus, Rumunia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
19 Mirek Olkowicz 17.41  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
20 Andrzej Koziej 16.18  CZJavorovy Raškovice, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Strzelczyk 14.94  SILijak Bate, Słowenia Carrera M przeglądaj
22 Marek Furman 14.30  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
23 Magdalena Pawlak 13.06  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 12.75  PLcieszyński cieszyński, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
25 Marek Dmochowski 12.37  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Fortuna 11.40  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
27 Joanna Reinert 11.03  PLDębina słupski, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
28 Bartek Stuchlik 10.94  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
30 Dariusz Mordarski 10.20  CZBílý Potok Hejnice, Czechy BGD BASE L przeglądaj
31 Mirek Olkowicz 10.07  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
32 Jacek Ryłko 9.95  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
33 Kacper Dąbrowski 9.02  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
34 Wojciech Bryszewski 8.98  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Muse 30 przeglądaj
35 Piotr Jóźwiak 8.67  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Nevada 28 przeglądaj
36 Janusz Koźbiał 8.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
37 Krzysiek 8.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
38 Piotr Oryniak 7.95  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
39 Jarosław Warzecha 7.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
40 Dariusz Żabczyński 7.56  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
41 piotr rychlicki 7.52  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Sławomir Ratka 7.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Blacklight M przeglądaj
43 Maciej Januchta 6.60  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
44 Waldemar Laskowski 6.50  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
45 Jacek Streich 6.42  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
46 Kamil Olszowski 6.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
47 Mirosław Łuczak 6.27  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
48 Łukasz Janda 6.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Janda 6.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 6.07  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
51 Maciej Ząbczyk 5.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
52 Jacek Zakrzewski 5.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
53 Marcin Kawula 5.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
54 Joanna Jasek 5.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
55 Artur Śliwa 5.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
56 Mietek Grochmal 5.25  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
57 Jakub Socha 5.15  CZBílý Potok Bílý Potok, Czechy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
58 Baśka 5.15  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nevada 22 przeglądaj
59 Marcin Kalamat
5.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
60 Krzysiek Róg 5.03  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
61 Jakub Bączkowski 4.52  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
62 Szymon Struś 4.26  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
63 Michał Skalniak 4.10  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
64 Michał Mildner 3.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
65 Tomasz Halka 3.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
66 Witold Kawa 3.51  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
67 Janusz Koźbiał 3.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
68 Piotr Świderski 3.43  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
69 Kuba Jasek 3.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
70 Jacek Zakrzewski 3.13  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Trębiński
3.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
72 Grzegorz Otręba 3.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
73 Darecki-Starry 2.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
74 Kamil Olszowski 2.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
75 Janusz Koźbiał 2.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
76 Jacek Zakrzewski 2.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
77 Krzysiek 2.56  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
78 Michal Glinski 2.40  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
79 Igor Popik 2.36  PLbielski bielski, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
80 Jacek Zakrzewski 2.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
81 Grzegorz Otręba 2.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
82 Tomasz Trębiński
2.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
83 Michal Glinski 1.73  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Tala ML przeglądaj
84 Michal Glinski 1.71  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
85 Darecki-Starry 1.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
86 Jacek Zakrzewski 0.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj