2017-06-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dariusz Chrobak 164.16  SKSkalnate Pleso Orawka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Gorayski 149.26  CZCerna Hora Piechowice, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Wiśniowski
135.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
4 Kuba Sto 128.61  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Tomek Machałowski 111.89  PLSkrzyczne Przybędza, Polska King S przeglądaj
6 Bogusław Zdrowak 108.67  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
7 Zbigniew Kawa 102.60  SKCzarna Kopa Bajerovce, Słowacja Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
8 Tomasz Szczepański 96.16  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
9 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 93.10  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
10 Marcin Wrona 87.16  PLSkrzyczne Veľké Borové, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
11 Marcin Kempny 81.38  PLSkrzyczne Węgierska Górka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Marcin Białobłocki 79.17  CZCerna Hora Zlatá Olešnice, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
13 Łukasz Piasecki 74.94  SKCzarna Kopa Bajerovce, Słowacja ZENO MS przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Fiema 73.48  PLśląskie Rajcza, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
15 Kamil Stępień 70.58  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Atzing, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
16 Andrzej Trebenda 67.51  PLMała Czantoria Sopotnia Wielka, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
17 Paweł Kluka 66.26  CZCerna Hora Wałbrzych, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
18 Maciej Ziętara
66.06  SKSkalnate Pleso Ciche, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
19 Sławek Kędziak 63.07  PLSkrzyczne Krzyżowa, Polska Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
20 Piotr Blachnik
61.04  CZCerna Hora Szczawno-Zdrój, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Fortuna 59.79  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
22 Paweł Szczepanek 58.19  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
23 Tomek Krupski 57.12  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Tala L przeglądaj
24 Dominik Kapica
56.91  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Marcin Duszyński 56.85  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 55.94  SKCzarna Kopa Veľký Lipník, Słowacja Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
27 Artur Pietrek 54.67  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Colt 26 przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 52.07  PLSkrzyczne Glinka, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
29 Joanna Kocot
51.63  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
30 Michal Glinski 51.37  CZJavorovy Milíkov, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Pelikan 49.74  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Hali 48.83  CZCerna Hora Meziměstí, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
33 xcmichal 48.28  PLSkrzyczne Belá, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Schiffner 48.26  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
35 Michal Radzicki 48.20  CZJavorovy Turzovka, Słowacja Tala ML przeglądaj
36 Maciej Pigulski 44.90  CZCerna Hora Trutnov, Czechy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
37 Mateusz Siatka 44.86  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Górna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
38 Bartek Stuchlik 44.73  PLSkrzyczne Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Delta M przeglądaj
39 Paweł Chrząszcz 44.57  ITAndrate Pray, Włochy Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
40 Witold Kawa 43.89  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
41 Marek Miłowski 42.32  CZCerna Hora Kamienna Góra, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
42 Wojtek Kossuth 40.68  PLSkrzyczne Glinka, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
43 Szymon Struś 37.23  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
44 Anna Zezula 36.16  SKSkalnate Pleso Stará Lesná, Słowacja Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
45 Andrzej skwarczyński 35.30  PLKonopki Siciarz, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Martyna 34.04  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska King M przeglądaj
47 Adam Cee 34.00  CZDolní Morava Skorošice, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
48 Maciej Gonciarz 33.75  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
49 Jakub Rożek 33.66  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
50 Dorota Borucka 33.28  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
51 Jakub Socha 32.62  CZCerna Hora Rokytnice nad Jizerou, Czechy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
52 Bartłomiej Galanty 32.59  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
53 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 32.58  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
54 Krzysztof Kajda 32.31  PLSkrzyczne Ujsoły, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Ziętara 31.64  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Krzysiek Róg 31.51  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Orłowski 31.44  CZCerna Hora Jelenia Góra, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
58 Agata Kowalska 31.17  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Rook 2 S przeglądaj
59 Filip Porzucek 30.79  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Śmigiel, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
60 Witek Ladziński 30.65  SKCzarna Kopa Šarišské Dravce, Słowacja Vega S przeglądaj
61 Adam Bisztyga 29.79  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise 2 L przeglądaj
62 Mateusz Gajczewski 29.74  CZJavorovy Bílá, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
63 Mateusz Petrów 29.61  CZCerna Hora Malá Úpa, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
64 piotr rychlicki 28.85  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
65 Jola Bryzek 28.61  PLSkrzyczne Oščadnica, Słowacja Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
66 Tomek Krupski 28.13  CZCerna Hora Kamienna Góra, Polska Tala L przeglądaj
67 Zbyszek Jagodziński 27.33  CZCerna Hora Pisarzowice, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
68 Witold Raś 27.15  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
69 Przemysław Czerwiński 26.75  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
70 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 26.43  CZCerna Hora Jelenia Góra, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
71 Mariusz Cybiak 25.98  CZCerna Hora Žacléř, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
72 Piotr Żelisko 25.80  PLchełmski Krasnystaw, Polska Re Action 29 przeglądaj
73 Sławek Gut 25.33  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Artik L przeglądaj
74 Rafal Cypcar
24.61  ROClopotiva Hobița, Rumunia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
75 Wojciech Kocot
23.10  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
76 Kuba Jasek 22.96  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
77 Maciej Bąk 22.91  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wschowski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
78 Robert Ignasiak 22.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
79 Grzegorz Wierzba 22.74  PLSzczebel Poręba Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
80 Jarosław Chmielewski 22.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
81 Michał Janowski 22.34  ROClopotiva Hobița, Rumunia Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
82 Mateusz Gawenda 22.08  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Grotniki, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
83 Dariusz Żywczak 21.68  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
84 Mikołaj Walczyk 20.41  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
85 Darecki-Starry 19.79  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Mazur 19.74  PLŚnieżnica Konina, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
87 Grzegorz Świdziński 19.23  PLSkrzyczne Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
88 Joanna Jasek 18.86  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
89 Przemek Jakubczyk 18.31  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
90 Jarosław Osmólski 18.25  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
91 Marcin Waloszek 18.20  PLŚnieżnica Konina, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
92 Andrzej Koziej 18.14  CZJavorovy Dobratice, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
93 Dariusz Mordarski 17.83  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy BGD BASE L przeglądaj
94 Stanisław Sagan 17.76  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
95 Paweł Bielański 17.56  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
96 Krzysztof Gaik
16.73  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
97 Jan Struś 16.53  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
98 Piotr Świderski 16.37  PLSkrzętla limanowski, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
99 Baśka 15.83  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Nevada 22 przeglądaj
100 Mateusz Gawenda 15.71  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
101 Sebastian Kontowicz 15.69  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
102 Tomasz Perczak 15.10  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
103 Maciej Piwowar 14.66  PLSkrzętla nowosądecki, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
104 Przemek Kowal 14.46  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
105 Anna Latko 14.05  ROClopotiva Paroș, Rumunia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
106 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 14.02  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
107 Darek Klimas 13.96  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
108 peter 13.71  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
109 Marek Kośla 13.59  PLSzczebel limanowski, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
110 Michał Musioł 13.32  CZJavorovy Vendryně, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
111 Marek Basiak 13.25  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
112 Zbigniew Ziarko 12.05  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
113 Grzegorz Nowak
11.98  CZJavorovy Komorní Lhotka, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
114 Tomasz Kidawa 11.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
115 Rafał Samsonowicz 11.44  PLbielski Suraż, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
116 Grzegorz Otręba 11.40  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
117 Krzysiek Ciach 11.33  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
118 Darecki-Starry 11.26  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
119 Igor Popik 11.26  PLbielski bielski, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
120 Marek Furman 10.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
121 Tomasz Mariański 10.95  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
122 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.78  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
123 Adam Mucha 10.69  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
124 Zdzisław Staniak 10.61  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
125 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 10.54  PLŚnieżnica Łętowe, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
126 Janusz Koźbiał 10.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
127 Tomasz Mielniczyn 10.40  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
128 Zofia Radzicka 10.35  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
129 bartek wrzesniowski 10.34  ATAndelsbuch Andelsbuch, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
130 Krzysztof Schmidt 10.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Kangaroo 3 - przeglądaj
131 Tomasz Mariański 10.26  PLbielski Warpechy Stare, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
132 Paweł Czepiel 10.02  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
133 Michał Skalniak 9.91  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
134 Piotr Bugaj 9.88  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Apus 15 przeglądaj
135 Asia Klimas 9.85  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 5 24 przeglądaj
136 Paweł Czepiel 9.60  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
137 Kamil Olszowski 9.37  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
138 Jacek Wojtaś 8.84  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
139 Marek Kośla 8.47  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
140 Baśka 8.47  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Nevada 22 przeglądaj
141 Ralf 8.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
142 Michał Mildner 8.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
143 Pawel Wrobel 7.87  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pioneer M przeglądaj
144 Kasia Wołek 7.74  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
145 Mietek Grochmal 7.67  SKCzarna Kopa Bajerovce, Słowacja Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
146 Zbigniew Ziarko 7.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
147 Rysiek Gomółka 7.62  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
148 Jacek Streich 7.60  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
149 Marcin Kawula 7.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
150 Piotr Waśkiel 7.26  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
151 Jarek Balicki
7.19  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
152 Adam Miszczak 6.74  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Rook S przeglądaj
153 Sebastian Kontowicz 6.70  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
154 Tomasz Pyś 6.59  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
155 Tomasz Zieliński 6.58  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Plus 30 przeglądaj
156 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 6.41  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
157 Pawel Chwiej 6.38  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
158 Wojciech Bryszewski 6.13  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Muse 30 przeglądaj
159 Jarosław Pawelczuk 6.02  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
160 Tomasz Halka 6.01  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
161 Michał Częścik 5.95  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Alpha 5 31 przeglądaj
162 Rafał Bojanowicz 5.92  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Pluto 2 S przeglądaj
163 Marcin Chorzępa 5.77  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
164 Waldemar Laskowski 5.33  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
165 Tomek Lorek 5.29  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
166 Piotrr 5.14  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
167 Marek Dmochowski 5.14  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
168 Jacek Zakrzewski 4.93  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
169 Jacek Rojkowski 4.92  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
170 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.89  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
171 Piotr Waśkiel 4.73  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
172 Robert Dobrowolski 4.72  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
173 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.56  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
174 Piotrr 4.53  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
175 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.48  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
176 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.38  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
177 Jarosław Osmólski 4.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
178 Tomasz Zieliński 4.27  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Plus 30 przeglądaj
179 Jacek Zakrzewski 4.24  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
180 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.24  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
181 Jacek Zakrzewski 4.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
182 An 4.08  PLbielski bielski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
183 Michał Szyc 3.98  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
184 Marcin Kawula 3.89  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
185 Adrian Zygmański 3.78  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Anakis L przeglądaj
186 Waldemar Laskowski 3.59  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
187 Zofia Radzicka 3.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
188 Tomasz Pyś 3.24  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
189 Tomasz Trębiński
3.09  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
190 Mateusz Gawenda 2.92  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
191 Janusz Koźbiał 2.85  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
192 Michał Janowski 2.84  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Orca2 42 przeglądaj
193 Włodzimierz Ochnio 2.78  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
194 Maciej Strzelecki 2.66  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
195 Janusz Koźbiał 2.63  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
196 Maciej Bąk 2.47  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
197 speedstop 2.42  GBDerbyshire Bradwell, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
198 Janusz Koźbiał 2.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
199 Łukasz Janda 2.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
200 Mateusz Gawenda 2.10  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
201 Maciej Strzelecki 2.01  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
202 Mateusz Gawenda 1.98  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
203 Piotr Świderski 1.63  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
204 speedstop 0.60  GBDerbyshire Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj