2017-06-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Mysliwiec 173.41  PLChełm (Grybów) Cigánd, Węgry Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
2 Pawel Faron
143.70  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska ZENO ML przeglądaj
3 Zbyszek Deka 137.61  CZKozakov , Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Marcin Kempny 98.84  PLSkrzyczne Liptovské Sliače, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Kuba Sto 89.03  PLSkrzyczne Huty, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Jasiu Brazylia
80.91  PLŚnieżnica Ľubica, Słowacja UP Trango XC 3 L przeglądaj
7 Agata Kowalska 78.67  PLŻar Kościelisko, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
8 Marcin Bortlik 76.14  PLŻar Lubomierz, Polska Alpina L przeglądaj
9 Grześ Chicago 75.26  CZKozakov Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
10 Tomasz Fortuna 73.97  PLŻar Mszana Górna, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
11 Maciej Pigulski 73.11  PLBorowa Oświęcim, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
12 Janusz Pałka 68.47  PLŚnieżnica Ždiar, Słowacja Alpina M przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Krupa
67.37  PLŚnieżnica Holumnica, Słowacja Enzo M przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Świdziński 66.86  PLSkrzyczne Malé Borové, Słowacja Elan 24 przeglądaj
15 Witek Ladziński 66.46  PLChełm (Grybów) Okrúhle, Słowacja Vega S przeglądaj
16 Marek Miłowski 64.50  PLCzermna Niemcza, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Wiśniowski
62.54  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
18 Sławek Gorczyca 62.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Mestisko, Słowacja Triton 20 przeglądaj
19 Mateusz Siatka 61.47  PLŚnieżnica Holumnica, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Witosław Girjat 61.38  PLSkrzyczne Oravská Jasenica, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
21 Maciej Nawrot 57.40  PLŚnieżnica Ždiar, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
22 Andrzej Piwowar 55.07  PLChełm (Grybów) Nižný Orlík, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Wierzba 54.50  PLŚnieżnica Spišská Stará Ves, Słowacja Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
24 Marcin Gorayski 54.12  CZKozakov Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší, Czechy Venus M przeglądaj
25 Bogusław Zdrowak 53.50  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
26 Jola Bryzek 52.76  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
27 Adam Bisztyga 52.61  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rise 2 L przeglądaj
28 Jan Struś 52.18  PLŚnieżnica Veľká Lesná, Słowacja Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Mazur 50.32  PLŚnieżnica Barcice, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
30 Ralf 44.87  PLMała Czantoria Bystřice, Czechy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
31 Artur Szczerbiak 44.76  PLMała Czantoria Vendryně, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
32 Dawid Król 44.27  CZKozakov Pilníkov, Czechy King M przeglądaj
33 Robert Ignasiak 42.61  PLŻar Ujsoły, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Siwek 39.67  PLŚnieżnica nowotarski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
35 Stanisław Sagan 37.91  PLFajsławice Kalinówka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
36 Jacek Ślusarczyk 36.87  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
37 Arkadiusz Marucha 34.71  PLŻar Skawica, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
38 Waldemar Laskowski 34.43  PLChełm (Grybów) Lenartov, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
39 Przemysław Czerwiński 34.15  PLŚnieżnica Zarzecze, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
40 Jerzy Gajda 33.83  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
41 Piotr Nowakowski 31.88  PLŻar Sopotnia Wielka, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
42 Bieri 24.08  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
43 Kuba Miękuszewski 23.77  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Dolna, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
44 Marcin Białobłocki 22.30  PLCzermna Ratno Dolne, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Perczak 21.90  PLŚnieżnica Szczawa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
46 Jakub Zduńczyk 21.60  ATEmberger Alm Nörsach, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
47 Tomasz Kocemba 21.42  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
48 Joanna Jasek 20.53  PLSkrzyczne Juszczyna, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
49 Jacek Miłowski 20.44  PLCzermna kłodzki, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Halka 20.41  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
51 Wojciech Galica 19.21  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
52 Andrzej Koziej 17.70  CZJavorovy Jablunkov, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
53 Monika piekarz 16.20  PLFajsławice Zakręcie, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
54 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 14.90  PLJeżów Sudecki Komarno, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 13.50  PLMała Czantoria Goleszów, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
56 Marek Furman 12.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Świdziński 11.90  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
58 Kuba Jasek 10.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
59 Jacek Streich 9.79  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
60 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 9.58  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
61 Kamil Olszowski 9.02  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
62 Tomasz Trębiński
8.72  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
63 Piotr Świderski 7.65  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
64 Marek Miłowski 6.98  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
65 Ireneusz Mitko 6.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
66 Grzegorz Mitko 6.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
67 Rafał Kwaśniewski 6.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
68 ztankoz 5.90  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
69 ztankoz 5.89  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
70 Adam Kubiczek 5.83  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
71 ztankoz 5.75  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
72 Zenon Karolewicz 5.53  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
73 Mietek Grochmal 5.37  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
74 Ireneusz Mitko 5.23  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz Mitko 5.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
76 Paweł Czepiel 5.01  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
77 Janusz Koźbiał 4.86  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
78 Michał Skalniak 4.52  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
79 Maciej Wojtkowiak
4.47  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
80 Michał Skalniak 4.22  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
81 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 3.94  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
82 Rafał Kwaśniewski 3.91  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
83 Damian Stec 3.68  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
84 Łukasz Janda 3.21  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
85 Jacek Antecki 3.16  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
86 Jacek Rojkowski 3.05  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
87 Adam Miszczak 2.85  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
88 Janusz Koźbiał 2.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
89 Damian Stec 2.30  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
90 Jacek Antecki 2.07  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
91 Łukasz Janda 1.99  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
92 Łukasz Janda 1.88  PLMała Czantoria cieszyński, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
93 Kamil Olszowski 1.87  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
94 Adam Miszczak 1.42  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj