2017-06-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Lukasz Sieminski 205.89  PLKonopki Biała Podlaska, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
2 Tomek Machałowski 183.74  SILajnar Zatolmin, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
3 Kuba Sto 174.05  PLSkrzyczne Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Jakub Zduńczyk 170.51  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
5 Sławek Kędziak 168.77  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Kopyto 165.82  ITBassano Volarje, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
7 Robert Szczur 159.12  PLKonopki siedlecki, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Andrzej skwarczyński 156.71  PLKonopki Skrzeszew E, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
9 Janusz Fuzowski 147.63  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
10 Tomasz Szczepański 121.74  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
11 Kamil Stępień 117.54  ATWildkogel Neukirchen am Großvenediger, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
12 Piotr Besser 115.67  PLKonopki węgrowski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Olejnik 103.50  CZCerna Hora Dolní Morava, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
14 Mateusz Zięba 98.84  CH Fiesch Gamsen, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
15 Magdalena Pawlak 94.57  PLKonopki Jelenie, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Wiśniowski
93.05  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
17 Jola Bryzek 89.19  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
18 Mateusz Siatka 83.98  PLŻar Kościelisko, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Kupczak 83.47  ITBassano Cavaso del Tomba, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Fiema 81.10  PLSkrzyczne Rajecké Teplice, Słowacja CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 73.12  PLKonopki Porządzie, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
22 Grześ Chicago 70.21  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
23 xcmichal 69.88  PLŻar Nowy Targ, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
24 Michal Radzicki 57.56  PLŻar nowotarski, Polska Tala ML przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Trebenda 57.18  PLMała Czantoria Rajcza, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
26 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
55.08  PLŻar Spytkowice, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
27 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 54.49  CZCerna Hora Hronov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
28 Henryk Zjawin 52.37  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
29 Marcin Duszyński 51.78  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
30 Dariusz Żywczak 51.05  PLŻar Lipnica Wielka, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
31 Mateusz Gawenda 50.80  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Lipówka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
32 Krzysiek Róg 50.77  PLŚnieżnica Podole-Górowa, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
33 Bogusław Zdrowak 50.69  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
34 Marcin Białobłocki 50.17  CZCerna Hora Žďárky, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
35 Przemysław Potocki
49.36  PLBorsk Bobowo, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Jagło 48.89  PL Komprachcice Komprachcice, Polska Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
37 Tomek Krupski 48.19  CZCerna Hora Malé Svatoňovice, Czechy Tala L przeglądaj
38 tomasz skrabek 48.13  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Ultima 6 Xl przeglądaj
39 Robert Ignasiak 46.80  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
40 Darek Miękuszewski 45.72  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
41 Kuba Miękuszewski 43.24  PLŻar Juszczyna, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
42 Maciej Nawrot 42.81  PLŚnieżnica Jazowsko, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
43 Ralf 41.55  PLŻar Radziechowy, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Stanisławski 37.84  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
45 Zofia Radzicka 37.53  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
46 Michał Kocot 37.51  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
47 Michał Zawadzki 35.54  PLBorowa Ślizów, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
48 Sebastian Zowada 31.72  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
49 Marcin Bortlik 30.00  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina L przeglądaj
50 Jacek Miłowski 28.98  CZCerna Hora Vrchlabí, Czechy Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
51 Jarosław Chmielewski 28.81  PLŻar Pietrzykowice, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
52 Jeż Leszek 28.17  PLMichałków kaliski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
53 Paweł Kluka 27.71  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
54 Asia Żabicka 27.29  PLKonopki Zielona, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Kocemba 26.49  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
56 Darecki-Starry 25.97  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
57 Rafał Reinert
25.78  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
58 Witold Kawa 25.33  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
59 Bartosz Pawlak 25.13  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
60 Maciej Witaliński 24.94  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Icaro Wildcat L przeglądaj
61 Mikołaj Paszkowski 24.82  PLMichałków Śmiłów, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
62 Joanna Reinert 22.69  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
63 Piotr Nowakowski 22.25  PLŻar Słotwina, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Smaga 22.15  Carrera S przeglądaj
65 Mikołaj Kocot 21.61  FRAiguille du Midi Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
66 Bartek Stuchlik 21.60  PLSkrzyczne Koniaków, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
67 Dawid Król 21.53  CZCerna Hora Bernartice, Czechy King M przeglądaj
68 Jacek Miłowski 21.45  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
69 Natalia Jankowska 21.25  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
70 Andrzej Koziej 19.84  CZJavorovy Návsí, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
71 Szymon Struś 19.19  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
72 Marek Dmochowski 18.98  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
73 Yanky Yankes 18.48  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
74 Krzysiek Ciach 18.47  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
75 Wojciech Fornalik 17.24  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Osieczna, Polska Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
76 Konrad Konaszewski 16.72  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
77 Wojciech Wojciechowski 16.52  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
78 Tomasz Trębiński
16.21  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
79 Michał Szyc 16.10  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
80 Marek Furman 16.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
81 Tomasz Kidawa 16.00  PLŻar Targanice, Polska Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
82 Mariusz Cybiak 15.79  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
83 Joanna Jasek 15.75  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
84 Grzegorz Studziński 15.40  PLŻar śląskie, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
85 Marek Cichoń 15.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
86 Grzegorz Hali 14.53  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
87 Natalia Jankowska 14.40  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
88 Janusz Pałka 14.33  PLŚnieżnica Tymbark, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
89 Krzysztof Kajda 14.29  PLŻar Czernichów, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
90 Michał 13.95  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
91 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 13.89  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
92 Maciej Zalewski 13.86  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
93 Jarek Balicki
13.85  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
94 Rafał Reinert
13.59  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
95 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 13.43  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
96 Konrad Konaszewski 12.60  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
97 Mikołaj Walczyk 12.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
98 Paweł Bielański 12.38  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
99 Dominik Kapica
11.94  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
100 Jarosław Warzecha 11.94  CZJavorovy Morávka, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
101 Sowul Bogusław 11.70  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
102 Łukasz Janda 11.67  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
103 Artur Szczerbiak 11.53  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
104 Jan Struś 11.12  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
105 Krzysztof Siwek 11.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
106 Zbigniew Ziarko 11.09  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
107 tomasz warchoł 10.84  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Aspen 2 20 przeglądaj
108 Łukasz Serafin
10.31  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
109 Darecki-Starry 10.24  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
110 Bogdan Kozłowski 9.48  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
111 Monika piekarz 9.36  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Nadrzeczny, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
112 Artur Śliwa 9.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
113 Mirek Olkowicz 8.55  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
114 Krzysztof Pedrycz 8.44  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
115 Zdzisław Staniak 8.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
116 Tomasz Muszyński 8.13  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
117 Krzysztof Kajda 8.05  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
118 Szrama 7.95  PLPiła Piła, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
119 Krzysztof Mazur 7.80  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
120 Mariusz Zaborek 7.63  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Synergy 3 L przeglądaj
121 Krzysztof Schmidt 7.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Kangaroo 3 - przeglądaj
122 Marek Kośla 7.41  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
123 rav 7.37  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
124 Krzysiek 6.94  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
125 Łukasz Serafin
6.78  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
126 Jacek Rojkowski 6.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
127 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.26  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
128 Krzysztof Ziętara 6.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
129 Joanna Reinert 6.06  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
130 Jarosław Osmólski 6.01  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
131 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.98  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
132 Marek Cichoń 5.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
133 Artur Leskiewicz 5.78  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Iota 26 przeglądaj
134 Marcin Waloszek 5.76  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
135 Marcin Wirski 5.65  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
136 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 5.08  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
137 Gonzo 5.03  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
138 Szrama 5.02  PLPiła Piła, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
139 Tomasz Muszyński 4.87  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
140 Artur Leskiewicz 4.80  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Iota 26 przeglądaj
141 Andrzej Olechowicz 4.79  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
142 Mariusz Maj 4.68  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
143 Krzysiek 4.63  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
144 Przemek Kowal 4.55  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
145 Michał Skalniak 4.34  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
146 Jacek Wojtaś 4.09  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
147 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 4.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
148 Zdzisław Staniak 3.94  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
149 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.93  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
150 Tomasz Halka 3.87  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
151 Andrzej Olechowicz 3.63  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
152 Tomasz Pyś 3.45  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
153 Przemek Jakubczyk 3.07  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
154 Waldemar Laskowski 2.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
155 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.80  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
156 Krzysztof Schmidt 2.72  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Kangaroo 3 - przeglądaj
157 Wojciech Sołtysik 2.71  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Synergy 5 S przeglądaj
158 Mateusz Gawenda 2.69  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
159 Marek Murmyło 2.59  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
160 Adam Mucha 2.59  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
161 Tomasz Pyś 2.54  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
162 Michał Skalniak 2.53  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
163 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.37  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
164 Hubert Pl-a 2.32  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
165 Marek Murmyło 2.30  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
166 Radosław Mastalerz 2.14  PLKoninki (Tobołów) Poręba Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
167 Marek Murmyło 2.05  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
168 Krzysztof Ziętara 2.02  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
169 Radosław Mastalerz 1.99  PLKoninki (Tobołów) Poręba Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
170 Marek Murmyło 1.95  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
171 Robert Szczur 1.84  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj