2017-06-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jakub Kwiatkowski 215.20  PLBorsk płoński, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
2 Wojtek Bykowski 200.13  PLBorsk Rudowo, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
3 Święty 198.70  PLBorsk Rudowo, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
4 Paweł Kumorek 137.59  PLSkrzyczne Jurgów, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
5 Lukasz Sieminski 136.67  PLKonopki Myślibory, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 128.12  PLKonopki Miedzna, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
7 Janusz Fuzowski 106.22  PLKonopki Brok, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
8 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 105.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Jakub Zduńczyk 104.70  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Nawrocki Michał 103.24  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
11 Kuchta Jarosław 99.06  CZCerna Hora Unisław Śląski, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
12 Tomek Machałowski 98.52  PLKonopki Poręba-Kocęby, Polska King S przeglądaj
13 Henryk Zjawin 95.44  CZKozakov złotoryjski, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
14 Artur Bednarczyk 95.09  PLlubelski zamojski, Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
15 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 94.28  CZCerna Hora Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
16 Piotr Besser 92.68  PLKonopki ostrowski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Piasecki 92.36  PLChełm (Grybów) Polany, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
18 Michał Piotrowski 90.87  SIKobala Prepotto, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
19 pansabina 89.60  PLBorsk wąbrzeski, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
20 Mateusz Siatka 85.39  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Fiema 85.14  PLSkrzyczne Huty, Słowacja CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Wiśniowski
84.35  PLSkrzyczne Dlhá nad Oravou, Słowacja Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
23 Zbyszek Deka 84.10  PLMała Kopa Podgórzyn, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
24 Filip Porzucek 72.77  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
25 Sławek Kędziak 72.36  PLKonopki Kunin, Polska Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
26 Marcin Kalamat
68.52  CZLysa hora Kopaniec, Polska ZENO ML przeglądaj
27 Mateusz Szewc 68.43  CZCerna Hora świdnicki, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
28 Krzysiek Róg 66.69  PLChełm (Grybów) Olchowiec, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
29 Tomek Krupski 65.15  CZCerna Hora Mieroszów, Polska Tala L przeglądaj
30 Rafał Reinert
64.99  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Hali 62.70  CZCerna Hora Głuszyca, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
32 kemoT 61.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Bardejov, Słowacja Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
33 Piotr Mazurek 60.39  PLFajsławice Sitaniec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
34 Michał Kocot 60.25  PLŚnieżnica Kluszkowce, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
35 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 58.89  CZCerna Hora Náchod, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
36 Stanisław Sagan 58.83  PLFajsławice Zawalów, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
37 Joanna Kocot
58.65  PLŻar Jabłonka, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
38 Daria Nowicka 58.63  PLBorsk Rudawki, Polska Delta S przeglądaj
39 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
57.88  PLŻar Jabłonka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
40 Michal Radzicki 57.32  PLŻar nowotarski, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
41 Marcin Białobłocki 56.74  CZCerna Hora Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
42 Michał Dudziński 56.03  PL Pińczów Rytwiany, Polska King S przeglądaj
43 Kamil Stępień 55.83  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
44 Mariusz Krupa
54.55  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
45 Marcin Łącki 54.43  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
46 Maciej Gonciarz 54.10  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Tomasz Mariański 52.67  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
48 Marcin Gorayski 51.78  CZLysa hora Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Venus M przeglądaj
49 Dawid Król 49.55  CZCerna Hora Miłków, Polska King M przeglądaj
50 Lukasz Winecki 48.32  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
51 Waldek Klisko 47.27  PLNowa Wieś górowski, Polska Nucleon 42 przeglądaj
52 Mateusz Gawenda 47.10  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gostyń, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 46.81  PLChełm (Grybów) Smilno, Słowacja Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
54 Mikołaj Stańczak 44.35  PLKonopki Grądy, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
55 Dominik Urbaniak 43.87  PLMała Kopa Mieroszów, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
56 Paweł Czepiel 43.67  PLŚnieżnica Tylmanowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
57 Waldek Klisko 43.64  PLgórowski Nowa Wieś, Polska Nucleon 42 przeglądaj
58 Przemysław Czerwiński 42.97  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
59 Piotr Żabicki 42.19  PLKonopki Chrzanowo-Bronisze, Polska Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
60 Bartosz Pawlak 41.35  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
61 AdamRook2 41.30  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
62 Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen 40.95  PLKonopki Młodzianowo, Polska Colt 26 przeglądaj
63 Przemysław Potocki
40.62  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Kocot
40.52  PLŻar Juszczyn, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
65 Jeż Leszek 40.48  PL Pińczów Pierzchnica, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
66 Marek Murmyło 39.34  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Piaski, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
67 Mateusz Gawenda 39.27  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
68 Maciej Perz 38.64  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
69 Jarosław Warzecha 38.32  PLSkrzyczne Mútne, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Krężel 38.02  PLKonopki Bogdalec, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
71 Marek Miłowski 37.53  CZCerna Hora Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
72 Dominik Kapica
36.87  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
73 Adam Cee 36.84  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
74 Monika Makowska 36.60  PLBorsk Mermet, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
75 Piotr Klimek 34.71  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
76 tomasz warchoł 34.36  CZDolní Morava Česká Ves, Czechy Aspen 2 20 przeglądaj
77 Tomasz Wesołowski
33.91  PLBorsk starogardzki, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
78 Marcin Duszyński 33.14  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
79 Jan Struś 32.86  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
80 Maciej Nawrot 32.16  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Górna, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
81 Ryszard Zdęba 32.08  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
82 Krzysztof Rogowski 32.04  PLChełm (Grybów) Lisów, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
83 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 32.03  PLŚnieżnica Maszkowice, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
84 Bieri 31.86  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
85 Piotr Świderski 31.66  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
86 Marcin Makuch 31.38  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
87 Szymon Struś 31.03  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
88 Robert Dadak 30.93  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
89 Waldemar Janiszewski 30.81  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Buran L przeglądaj
90 Maciej Pigulski 30.38  CZCerna Hora Przesieka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
91 Szymon Kuhnert 29.69  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Przysieka Polska, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
92 Sebastian Bachorz 29.51  PLPiła pilski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
93 Piotr Blachnik
28.74  CZCerna Hora Horní Maršov, Czechy Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
94 Krzysztof Smaga 28.35  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
95 Krzysztof Caputa 26.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
96 Ryszard Ceglarek 25.75  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
97 Arun Maru 25.58  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
98 Mariusz Cybiak 25.32  CZCerna Hora Niedamirów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
99 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 25.30  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
100 Mariusz Strzelczyk 25.25  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
101 Dorota Borucka 25.23  PLŚnieżnica Wola Kosnowa, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
102 Monika piekarz 25.12  PLFajsławice Wólka Orłowska, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
103 Krzysztof Mazur 25.02  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
104 Mateusz Petrów 24.76  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
105 Piotr Bramberger 24.37  PLChełm (Grybów) Smerekowiec, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
106 Witold Raś 23.91  PLChełm (Grybów) Bodaki, Polska Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
107 Maciej Gąsiorek 23.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
108 Ralf 23.57  SKChopok Liptovský Mikuláš, Słowacja Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
109 Małgośka Sulkowska 23.14  CZCerna Hora Žacléř, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
110 Przemysław Potocki
21.65  PLBorsk Będźmierowice, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
111 Paweł Kluka 21.42  CZCerna Hora Vítkovice, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
112 Tomasz Trębiński
21.00  CZCerna Hora Karpacz, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
113 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.95  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
114 Krzysztof Orłowski 20.91  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
115 Marek Dmochowski 20.89  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
116 Kuba Jasek 20.77  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
117 GRZERO 20.13  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
118 Ryszard Tajl 19.98  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia VOLT SM przeglądaj
119 Joanna Reinert 19.77  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
120 Damian Szemainda 19.72  PLCzeszka Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
121 Jacek Streich 19.71  PLChełm (Grybów) Mochnaczka Niżna, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
122 Krzysztof Orłowski 19.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
123 Bartek Stuchlik 19.60  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
124 Krzysztof Ziętara 18.23  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
125 Darecki-Starry 18.21  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
126 Marcin Trzciński 18.19  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
127 Lucyna Jaśkiewicz 17.90  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Pawłowice, Polska Vita Xs przeglądaj
128 Piotrr 17.86  PLbiałostocki Wasilków, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
129 Konrad Stefański 17.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
130 Waldemar Janiszewski 17.59  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
131 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 17.58  PLSkrzyczne Ostre, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
132 Maciej Wojtkowiak
16.69  PLŚnieżnica Konina, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
133 Tomek Zmarzły 16.57  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
134 Witold Kawa 16.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
135 Łukasz Janda 15.94  SILijak Vrtovin, Słowenia Geronimo L przeglądaj
136 Marek Cichoń 15.86  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
137 Dawid Krajewski 15.78  PLŚnieżnica Szczawa, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
138 Konrad Konaszewski 15.61  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
139 Wojciech Chmiel 14.73  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
140 Sławek Gut 14.70  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Artik L przeglądaj
141 Jarosław Janus 14.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Boomerang 8 M przeglądaj
142 Jarosław Warzecha 14.09  PLHala Bieguńska Korbielów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
143 Grzegorz Pelikan 13.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
144 Małgorzata Błędowska 13.61  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Icaro Wildcat Xs przeglądaj
145 Marek Murmyło 13.38  PLPiaski gostyński, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
146 Marek Jania 12.55  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
147 Rafał Samsonowicz 12.13  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
148 Tadeusz Mistarz 12.09  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
149 Krzysztof Martyna 11.69  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
150 Jacek Wojtaś 11.52  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
151 Marcin Szczęsny 11.29  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Buzz z4 L przeglądaj
152 Gonzo 11.26  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
153 Mariusz Strzelczyk 11.15  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
154 Jarosław Chmielewski 10.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
155 Tomek Lorek 10.75  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
156 Jarosław Pawelczuk 10.63  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
157 Ryszard Ceglarek 10.62  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gronówko, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
158 Bartek Kądziołka 10.27  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
159 Grzegorz Wozniak 9.35  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Dębnica Kaszubska, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
160 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
161 Tomasz Mielniczyn 9.16  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
162 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
8.88  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
163 Sowul Bogusław 8.86  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
164 Marek Furman 8.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
165 Darecki-Starry 8.25  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
166 Jakub Rożek 8.17  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
167 Zofia Radzicka 8.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
168 Krzysiek 7.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
169 Kamil Olszowski 7.88  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
170 Janusz Koźbiał 7.87  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
171 Piotr Malaca 7.77  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
172 Marek Kośla 7.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
173 Konrad Dwojak 7.54  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Blacklight S/M przeglądaj
174 Mateusz Białoń 7.41  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Geronimo M przeglądaj
175 Stefan Mistarz 7.39  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
176 Heniek Marian 7.15  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
177 Tomasz Giełda 7.06  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
178 Sławomir Ratka 6.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Blacklight M przeglądaj
179 Andrzej Koziej 6.40  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
180 Zdzisław Staniak 6.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
181 Grzegorz Otręba 6.26  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
182 Włodzimierz Ochnio 5.99  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
183 Natalia Jankowska 5.55  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
184 Kasia Wołek 5.50  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
185 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
5.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
186 Michał Częścik 5.31  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
187 Ireneusz Mitko 5.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
188 Andrzej Koziej 4.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
189 Robert Wincencik
4.89  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
190 Mariusz Karaban 4.83  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
191 Mariusz Karaban 4.46  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
192 Marek Murmyło 4.40  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
193 Tomasz Zieliński 4.38  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Plus 30 przeglądaj
194 Rafał Reinert
4.37  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
195 Magdalena Brzezińska 4.07  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
196 Waldemar Janiszewski 4.03  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Blue Two 42 przeglądaj
197 Marcin Kawula 3.99  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
198 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.89  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Buzz Z L przeglądaj
199 Krzysztof Syrek 3.75  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
200 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.72  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
201 Ireneusz Mitko 3.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
202 Orłowski Adrian 3.69  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
203 Krzysztof Syrek 3.64  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
204 Tomasz Zieliński 3.42  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Plus 30 przeglądaj
205 Joanna Reinert 3.42  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
206 Andrzej Koziej 3.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
207 Ireneusz Mitko 3.30  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
208 Marek Furman 3.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
209 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.14  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Buzz Z L przeglądaj
210 Waldemar Laskowski 2.75  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
211 An 2.67  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
212 Sławomir Ratka 2.66  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
213 Artur Śliwa 2.59  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
214 Jan Struś 2.57  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
215 Daniel Cholewa 2.57  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
216 Michał Walkiewicz 2.37  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
217 Michał Walkiewicz 2.33  PLKonopki mazowieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
218 An 2.24  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
219 Mateusz Gawenda 2.10  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
220 Włodzimierz Ochnio 2.07  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
221 Krzysztof Syrek 2.00  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Mistral 5 28 przeglądaj
222 Marek Murmyło 1.90  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
223 Grzegorz Otręba 1.87  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
224 Jacek Streich 1.80  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
225 Krzysztof Syrek 1.74  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj