2017-06-15

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jakub Kwiatkowski 215.20  PLBorsk płoński, Polska Cayenne 4 XL view
2 Wojtek Bykowski 200.13  PLBorsk Rudowo, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
3 Święty 198.70  PLBorsk Rudowo, Polska Nexus S view
4 Paweł Kumorek 137.59  PLSkrzyczne Jurgów, Polska Enzo 2 S view
5 Lukasz Sieminski 136.67  PLKonopki Myślibory, Polska Mentor 4 M view
6 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 128.12  PLKonopki Miedzna, Polska Mentor 4 XS view
7 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 105.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
8 Jakub Zduńczyk 104.70  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M view
9 Nawrocki Michał 103.24  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Mentor 2 M view
10 Kuchta Jarosław 99.06  CZCerna Hora Unisław Śląski, Polska Evolution X 25 view
11 Tomek Machałowski 98.52  PLKonopki Poręba-Kocęby, Polska King S view
12 Henryk Zjawin 95.44  CZKozakov złotoryjski, Polska Coden 25.5 view
13 Artur Bednarczyk 95.09  PLlubelski zamojski, Polska Takoo 3 42 view
14 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 94.28  CZCerna Hora Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
15 Piotr Besser 92.68  PLKonopki ostrowski, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
16 Łukasz Piasecki 92.36  PLChełm (Grybów) Polany, Polska ZENO MS view
17 Michał Piotrowski 90.87  SIKobala Prepotto, Włochy Delta 2 ML view
18 pansabina 89.60  PLBorsk wąbrzeski, Polska Sigma 9 25 view
19 Mateusz Siatka 85.39  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML view
20 Grzegorz Fiema 85.14  PLSkrzyczne Huty, Słowacja CHILI 4 XS view
21 Mariusz Wiśniowski
84.35  PLSkrzyczne Dlhá nad Oravou, Słowacja Enzo 2 S view
22 Zbyszek Deka 84.10  PLMała Kopa Podgórzyn, Polska Delta 2 ML view
23 Filip Porzucek 72.77  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 ML view
24 Sławek Kędziak 72.36  PLKonopki Kunin, Polska Aspen 5 24 view
25 Marcin Kalamat
68.52  CZLysa hora Kopaniec, Polska ZENO ML view
26 Mateusz Szewc 68.43  CZCerna Hora świdnicki, Polska Peak 25 view
27 Krzysiek Róg 66.69  PLChełm (Grybów) Olchowiec, Polska Sigma 9 25 view
28 Tomek Krupski 65.15  CZCerna Hora Mieroszów, Polska Tala L view
29 Rafał Reinert
64.99  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Bigolden 3 42 view
30 Grzegorz Hali 62.70  CZCerna Hora Głuszyca, Polska Chili 3 M view
31 kemoT 61.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Bardejov, Słowacja Delta 2 MS view
32 Piotr Mazurek 60.39  PLFajsławice Sitaniec, Polska Mentor 2 M view
33 Michał Kocot 60.25  PLŚnieżnica Kluszkowce, Polska Boomerang X M view
34 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 58.89  CZCerna Hora Náchod, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
35 Stanisław Sagan 58.83  PLFajsławice Zawalów, Polska Mentor 2 M view
36 Joanna Kocot
58.65  PLŻar Jabłonka, Polska Optic 22 view
37 Daria Nowicka 58.63  PLBorsk Rudawki, Polska Delta S view
38 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
57.88  PLŻar Jabłonka, Polska Cure M view
39 Michal Radzicki 57.32  PLŻar nowotarski, Polska Cure ML view
40 Marcin Białobłocki 56.74  CZCerna Hora Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Queen M view
41 Michał Dudziński 56.03  PL Pińczów Rytwiany, Polska King S view
42 Kamil Stępień 55.83  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M view
43 Mariusz Krupa
54.55  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Enzo M view
44 Marcin Łącki 54.43  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl view
45 Maciej Gonciarz 54.10  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Delta 2 ML view
46 Tomasz Mariański 52.67  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 view
47 Daniel Kasperski 52.26  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice gostyński, Polska Tequila 4 M view
48 Marcin Gorayski 51.78  CZLysa hora Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Venus M view
49 Dawid Król 49.55  CZCerna Hora Miłków, Polska King M view
50 Lukasz Winecki 48.32  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M view
51 Waldek Klisko 47.27  PLNowa Wieś górowski, Polska Nucleon 42 view
52 Mateusz Gawenda 47.10  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gostyń, Polska Tequila 4 M view
53 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 46.81  PLChełm (Grybów) Smilno, Słowacja Mantra 3 L view
54 Mikołaj Stańczak 44.35  PLKonopki Grądy, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
55 Dominik Urbaniak 43.87  PLMała Kopa Mieroszów, Polska Iota 23 view
56 Paweł Czepiel 43.67  PLŚnieżnica Tylmanowa, Polska Delta 2 ML view
57 Waldek Klisko 43.64  PLgórowski Nowa Wieś, Polska Nucleon 42 view
58 Przemysław Czerwiński 42.97  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Mentor 4 L view
59 Piotr Żabicki 42.19  PLKonopki Chrzanowo-Bronisze, Polska Hook 2 27 view
60 Bartosz Pawlak 41.35  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 view
61 AdamRook2 41.30  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
62 Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen 40.95  PLKonopki Młodzianowo, Polska Colt 26 view
63 Przemysław Potocki
40.62  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Queen L view
64 Wojciech Kocot
40.52  PLŻar Juszczyn, Polska Optic 26 view
65 Jeż Leszek 40.48  PL Pińczów Pierzchnica, Polska Optic 26 view
66 Marek Murmyło 39.34  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Piaski, Polska Chili 2 M view
67 Mateusz Gawenda 39.27  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Tequila 4 M view
68 Przemek Jakubczyk 38.83  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S view
69 Maciej Perz 38.64  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Mantra 6 MS view
70 Jarosław Warzecha 38.32  PLSkrzyczne Mútne, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M view
71 Krzysztof Krężel 38.02  PLKonopki Bogdalec, Polska Mentor 3 S view
72 Marek Miłowski 37.53  CZCerna Hora Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
73 Dominik Kapica
36.87  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Rook 2 ML view
74 Adam Cee 36.84  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Queen M view
75 Monika Makowska 36.60  PLBorsk Mermet, Polska Delta 2 XS view
76 Piotr Klimek 34.71  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Marvel 27 view
77 tomasz warchoł 34.36  CZDolní Morava Česká Ves, Czechy Aspen 2 20 view
78 Tomasz Wesołowski
33.91  PLBorsk starogardzki, Polska Artik 3 27 view
79 Marcin Duszyński 33.14  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Artik 3 25 view
80 Jan Struś 32.86  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Mentor 3 M view
81 Maciej Nawrot 32.16  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Górna, Polska Iota 28 view
82 Ryszard Zdęba 32.08  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Mistral 7 L view
83 Krzysztof Rogowski 32.04  PLChełm (Grybów) Lisów, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
84 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 32.03  PLŚnieżnica Maszkowice, Polska Ellus 5 XL view
85 Bieri 31.86  PLŚnieżnica Kamienica, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm view
86 Piotr Świderski 31.66  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Rook 2 MS view
87 Marcin Makuch 31.38  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Iota 26 view
88 Szymon Struś 31.03  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Rush 3 M view
89 Robert Dadak 30.93  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
90 Waldemar Janiszewski 30.81  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Buran L view
91 Maciej Pigulski 30.38  CZCerna Hora Przesieka, Polska CHILI 4 XS view
92 Szymon Kuhnert 29.69  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Przysieka Polska, Polska Tequila 4 S view
93 Sebastian Bachorz 29.51  PLPiła pilski, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
94 Gall Anonim
28.74  CZCerna Hora Horní Maršov, Czechy Peak 2 26 view
95 Krzysztof Smaga 28.35  PLŚnieżnica Ochotnica Dolna, Polska Summit XC3 M view
96 Krzysztof Caputa 26.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 S view
97 Ryszard Ceglarek 25.75  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M view
98 Arkadiusz Marucha 25.58  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Chili 3 XS view
99 Mariusz Cybiak 25.32  CZCerna Hora Niedamirów, Polska Mentor 4 M view
100 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 25.30  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Tequila 4 XS view
101 Mariusz Strzelczyk 25.25  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera M view
102 Dorota Borucka 25.23  PLŚnieżnica Wola Kosnowa, Polska Hook 3 23 view
103 Monika Dudkiewicz 25.12  PLFajsławice Wólka Orłowska, Polska Brak skrzydła view
104 Krzysztof Mazur 25.02  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
105 Mateusz Petrów 24.76  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Hook 3 27 view
106 Piotr Bramberger 24.37  PLChełm (Grybów) Smerekowiec, Polska VOLT M view
107 Witold Raś 23.91  PLChełm (Grybów) Bodaki, Polska Omega 8 25 view
108 Maciej Gąsiorek 23.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M view
109 Ralf 23.57  SKChopok Liptovský Mikuláš, Słowacja Delta 2 XL view
110 Małgośka Sulkowska 23.14  CZCerna Hora Žacléř, Czechy Hook 3 23 view
111 Łukasz Soboń 22.29  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Golden 3 26 view
112 Przemysław Potocki
21.65  PLBorsk Będźmierowice, Polska Queen L view
113 Pawlos 21.42  CZCerna Hora Vítkovice, Czechy Rush 4 MS view
114 Daniel Kasperski 21.26  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M view
115 Tomasz Trębiński
21.00  CZCerna Hora Karpacz, Polska CHILI 4 XS view
116 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.95  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
117 Krzysztof Orłowski 20.91  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Cure L view
118 Marek Dmochowski 20.89  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Hook 3 23 view
119 Kuba Jasek 20.77  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Scorpion 4 27 view
120 GRZERO 20.13  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
121 Ryszard Tajl 19.98  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia VOLT SM view
122 Joanna Reinert 19.77  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Epsilon 8 23 view
123 Damian Szemainda 19.72  PLCzeszka Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska BGD BASE ML view
124 Jacek Streich 19.71  PLChełm (Grybów) Mochnaczka Niżna, Polska Mentor 3 L view
125 Krzysztof Orłowski 19.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure L view
126 Bartek Stuchlik 19.60  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Delta M view
127 Krzysztof Ziętara 18.23  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Epsilon 8 27 view
128 Darecki-Starry 18.21  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Queen M view
129 Marcin Trzciński 18.19  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Golden 3 26 view
130 Lucyna Jaśkiewicz 17.90  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Pawłowice, Polska Vita Xs view
131 Piotrr 17.86  PLbiałostocki Wasilków, Polska Mamboo M view
132 Konrad Stefański 17.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 view
133 Waldemar Janiszewski 17.59  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Cure L view
134 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 17.58  PLSkrzyczne Ostre, Polska Pasat 2 L view
135 Wojtek Majewski 17.14  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Atlas M view
136 Maciej Wojtkowiak
16.69  PLŚnieżnica Konina, Polska Iota 26 view
137 Tomek Zmarzły 16.57  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 9 27 view
138 Witold Kawa 16.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M view
139 Łukasz Janda 15.94  SILijak Vrtovin, Słowenia Geronimo L view
140 Marek Cichoń 15.86  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 L view
141 Dawid Krajewski 15.78  PLŚnieżnica Szczawa, Polska Eden 5 26 view
142 Konrad Konaszewski 15.61  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 28 view
143 Wojciech Chmiel 14.73  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Vega M view
144 Sławek Gut 14.70  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Artik L view
145 Jarosław Janus 14.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Boomerang 8 M view
146 Jarosław Warzecha 14.09  PLHala Bieguńska Korbielów, Polska Cayenne 4 M view
147 Grzegorz Pelikan 13.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega M view
148 Małgorzata Błędowska 13.61  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Icaro Wildcat Xs view
149 Marek Murmyło 13.38  PLPiaski gostyński, Polska Chili 2 M view
150 Marek Jania 12.55  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Pluto 2 M view
151 Rafał Samsonowicz 12.13  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Mentor 4 S view
152 Tadeusz Mistarz 12.09  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Astral 6 26 view
153 Kaśka G. 11.96  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Epic S view
154 Krzysztof Martyna 11.69  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia King M view
155 Jacek Wojtaś 11.52  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Vega 2 S view
156 Kaśka G. 11.29  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epic S view
157 Marcin Szczęsny 11.29  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Buzz z4 L view
158 Gonzo 11.26  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M view
159 Mariusz Strzelczyk 11.15  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera M view
160 Jarosław Chmielewski 10.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XS view
161 Wojciech Głowacki 10.81  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M view
162 eltomek 10.75  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Tequila 2 S view
163 Jarosław Pawelczuk 10.63  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili S view
164 Ryszard Ceglarek 10.62  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gronówko, Polska Tequila 4 M view
165 Paweł Maczel 10.55  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 view
166 Bartek Kądziołka 10.27  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Poison 3 S view
167 Grzegorz Wozniak 9.35  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Dębnica Kaszubska, Polska Brak skrzydła view
168 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
169 Tomasz Mielniczyn 9.16  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Buzz z4 XL view
170 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
8.88  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Alpha 6 24 view
171 Bartłomiej Nogieć 8.87  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Epsilon 6 26 view
172 Sowul Bogusław 8.86  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ellus 4 L view
173 Adam Cholewski 8.61  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 view
174 Sławek Wajdzik 8.61  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rook 2 ML view
175 Marek Furman 8.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
176 Darecki-Starry 8.25  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M view
177 Jakub Rożek 8.17  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 M view
178 Zofia Radzicka 8.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE S view
179 Łukasz Zakrzewski 8.13  PLbiałostocki Fasty, Polska Optic 26 view
180 Krzysiek Święcicki 7.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 view
181 Janusz Koźbiał 7.87  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Rush 4 MS view
182 Piotr Malaca 7.77  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 L view
183 ko-mar 58 7.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S view
184 Konrad Dwojak 7.54  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Blacklight S/M view
185 Paweł Maczel 7.50  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 view
186 Mateusz Białoń 7.41  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Geronimo M view
187 Stefan Mistarz 7.39  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Astral 7 26 view
188 Heniek Marian 7.15  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Discovery 5 M view
189 Dariusz Mordarski 7.10  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska BGD BASE L view
190 Tomasz Giełda 7.06  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 27 view
191 Sławomir Ratka 6.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Blacklight M view
192 Adam Cholewski 6.60  PLwyszkowski wyszkowski, Polska Plus 28 view
193 Andrzej Koziej 6.40  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
194 ZDZISŁAW 6.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M view
195 Grzegorz Otręba 6.26  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo 2 M view
196 WłoOch 5.99  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
197 Maciej Kożuch 5.62  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ellus 3 L view
198 Natalia Jankowska 5.55  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Alpha 5 23 view
199 Kasia Wołek 5.50  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kantega XC 2 S view
200 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
5.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure M view
201 Michał Częścik 5.31  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Alpha 6 31 view
202 Ireneusz Mitko 5.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl view
203 Andrzej Koziej 4.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
204 Robert Wincencik
4.89  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
205 Mariusz Karaban 4.83  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M view
206 Mariusz Karaban 4.46  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Kantega XC 2 M view
207 Marek Murmyło 4.40  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M view
208 Tomasz Zieliński 4.38  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Plus 30 view
209 Rafał Reinert
4.37  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M view
210 Jakub Socha 4.30  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Cayenne 4 S view
211 Sławek Wajdzik 4.26  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rook 2 ML view
212 Magdalena Brzezińska 4.07  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mistral 7 XS view
213 Waldemar Janiszewski 4.03  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Blue Two 42 view
214 Marcin Kawula 3.99  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE ML view
215 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.89  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Buzz Z L view
216 Grzegorz Piechuła 3.79  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 30 view
217 Krzysztof Syrek 3.75  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Chili 3 M view
218 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.72  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Alpha 6 24 view
219 Ireneusz Mitko 3.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl view
220 Orłowski Adrian 3.69  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska U Cross L view
221 Krzysztof Syrek 3.64  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Chili 3 M view
222 Tomasz Zieliński 3.42  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Plus 30 view
223 Joanna Reinert 3.42  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 23 view
224 dawid kopiczko 3.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L view
225 Andrzej Koziej 3.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 view
226 Ireneusz Mitko 3.30  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl view
227 Marek Furman 3.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 view
228 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.14  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Buzz Z L view
229 dawid kopiczko 2.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L view
230 Waldemar Laskowski 2.75  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 view
231 Grzegorz Wierzba 2.72  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
232 An 2.67  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
233 Sławomir Ratka 2.66  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pasha 4 42 view
234 Artur Śliwa 2.59  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska CHILI 4 S view
235 Jan Struś 2.57  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 3 M view
236 Daniel Cholewa 2.57  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Pluto M view
237 Aleksander Żurek 2.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Epsilon 8 25 view
238 Michał Walkiewicz 2.37  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 3 M view
239 Michał Walkiewicz 2.33  PLKonopki mazowieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M view
240 Wojciech Przybecki 2.25  PLKonopki mazowieckie, Polska Brak skrzydła view
241 An 2.24  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 3 Xs view
242 Mateusz Gawenda 2.10  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M view
243 WłoOch 2.07  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
244 Krzysztof Syrek 2.00  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Mistral 5 28 view
245 Marek Murmyło 1.90  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M view
246 Grzegorz Otręba 1.87  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nemo 2 M view
247 Jacek Streich 1.80  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L view
248 Krzysztof Syrek 1.74  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Chili 3 M view
249 Tomasz Halka 0.16  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS view