2017-07-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Zięba 131.65  CH Fiesch Landquart, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Wiśniowski
85.31  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Schmidt 83.38  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy ZENO L przeglądaj
4 Artur Pietrek 74.71  FRLe Grand Bornand Le Grand-Bornand, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Michal Glinski 59.17  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Czyżewski 56.45  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
7 Jakub Zduńczyk 51.82  ITPieve D'alpago Belluno, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
8 Marcin Makuch 42.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
9 Radosław Mastalerz 37.18  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
10 Joanna Jasek 26.02  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 S przeglądaj
11 Jacek Zakrzewski 22.61  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
12 Kuba Jasek 22.28  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
13 Szymon Struś 22.08  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
14 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 21.57  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
15 Szych Tomasz 20.83  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Marek Oniszko 19.42  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
17 rav 15.82  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
18 Karol Walczak 14.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Siwek 13.98  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
20 Michał Janowski 12.98  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Orca XX 41 przeglądaj
21 Waldemar Janiszewski 9.80  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Blue Two 39 przeglądaj
22 Artur Śliwa 8.94  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Uzunyurt Mahallesi, Turcja CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
23 bartek wrzesniowski 8.90  ATAndelsbuch Andelsbuch, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
24 Krzysiek Ciach 8.28  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
25 Waldemar Janiszewski 7.98  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Blue Two 39 przeglądaj
26 Jacek Zakrzewski 7.69  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
27 Szymon Struś 5.86  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
28 Waldemar Janiszewski 4.75  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Blue Two 39 przeglądaj
29 keby49 4.74  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Bright 5 28 przeglądaj
30 Łukasz Janda 4.57  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Geronimo L przeglądaj
31 Waldemar Janiszewski 4.54  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Blue Two 39 przeglądaj
32 Marek Furman 4.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Nowostawski 3.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 4 S przeglądaj
34 Ryszard Froń 3.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
35 Kamil Olszowski 2.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Kafel 2.36  PLMakowica Rytro, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
37 Ryszard Froń 1.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
38 Wojciech Galica 0.55  PLMałe Ciche Małe Ciche, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Galica 0.50  PLMałe Ciche Małe Ciche, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
40 Wojciech Galica 0.32  PLMałe Ciche Małe Ciche, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj