2017-07-17

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Chrząszcz 137.20  FRLe Grand Bornand Le Grand-Bornand, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
2 Andrzej Trebenda 134.37  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
3 Bogusław Zdrowak 110.97  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
4 Lukasz Sieminski 110.93  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
5 Piotr Góźdź 101.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
6 marcin minkiewicz 101.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Nowak
99.80  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
8 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 94.39  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
9 Lukasz Winecki 93.57  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
10 Marek Furman 88.33  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Kidawa 87.19  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
12 Marek Cichoń 86.41  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Rush 3 L przeglądaj
13 Witold Ossera 78.07  SIKobala Breginj, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Łukasz Brach 73.33  SIKobala Borjana, Słowenia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
15 Piotr Bugaj 68.36  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Piotr Cielecki 67.48  SIKobala Borjana, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
17 karol 61.48  SIKobala Monteaperta, Włochy Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
18 Arun Maru 58.69  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
19 Seba 47.35  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Edge Ml przeglądaj
20 Andrzej Piwowar 31.54  SKSłubica Vyšný Slavkov, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Yanky Yankes 26.79  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
22 Jerzy Adamczyk 26.66  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ion 2 L przeglądaj
23 Robert Szczur 25.05  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
24 Walter Wojciechowski 24.07  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Karma Sport L przeglądaj
25 Rafal Cypcar
23.75  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
26 Michal Glinski 23.69  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Cure L przeglądaj
27 Małgorzata Błędowska 22.43  ITSpeikboden Gais, Włochy Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
28 Yanky Yankes 21.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
29 Janusz Wójcik 16.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
30 Piotr Cielecki 15.64  SIStol Smast, Słowenia Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
31 Anna Bysiecka 13.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
32 Anna Bysiecka 12.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
33 Łukasz Pazgan 12.48  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Queen L przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Czaplicki 10.71  ATZams Zams, Austria Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
35 Michal Glinski 10.23  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Januchta 8.44  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
37 bartek wrzesniowski 7.78  ATAndelsbuch Andelsbuch, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
38 Seba 1.83  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
39 Seba 1.55  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
40 Seba 1.51  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj