2017-07-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
125.24  SIKobala Zali Log, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Kozlowski 107.15  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia ZENO ML przeglądaj
3 Łukasz Brach 105.13  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
4 Walter Wojciechowski 104.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
5 Arun Maru 101.10  SIStol Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
6 Krzycha
101.06  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
7 Tomasz Czaplicki 99.89  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
8 kszyh 71.60  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
9 Piotr Cielecki 70.85  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
10 Witold Ossera 59.21  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
11 Igor Popik 59.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
12 marcin minkiewicz 57.51  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
13 Tomek Mysliwiec 56.38  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
14 Tomasz Mariański 51.20  SIKobala Kred, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
15 Dominik Kapica
49.47  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Marek Borkowski 46.91  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
17 Maciej Perz 37.22  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Stary Sącz, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
18 Jerzy Adamczyk 35.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ion 2 L przeglądaj
19 Anna Bysiecka 34.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
20 Waldemar Janiszewski 32.82  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Sławno, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
21 Małgorzata Błędowska 30.63  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
22 Joanna Kocot
29.70  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
23 Kamil Stępień 28.04  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Kopyto 25.19  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
25 Maciej Zalewski 24.86  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
26 karol 24.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
27 Szczepan Pawluszek 22.10  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
28 Marek Dmochowski 21.55  PLFajsławice Chorupnik, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
29 Dariusz Kłosek 21.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Wierzba 20.54  PLSzczebel Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Kozłowski 19.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
32 Seba 19.08  PLMechelniki Mechelinki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
33 Jabi 18.67  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
34 Andrzej Chorab 18.60  PLGdynia - Orłowo Sopot, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
35 Piotr Goliasz 18.18  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
36 Piotr Waśkiel 17.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
37 Wojciech Kocot
16.73  PLSzczebel Kasina Wielka, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
38 Mariusz Dawidczyk 16.58  PLMechelniki Gdynia, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
39 Sebastian Kontowicz 16.26  PL Pińczów pińczowski, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
40 Przemysław Potocki
15.82  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Otręba 15.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
42 Robert Kluczyński 15.06  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
43 Marcin Kawula 12.51  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
44 Anna Bysiecka 11.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
45 Dariusz Kłosek 11.38  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
46 Łukasz Kulis 10.93  PLBorsk Dąbrowa, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
47 Arkadiusz Sabat 10.90  PLLesko leski, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
48 Wojciech Wojciechowski 10.65  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
49 Jacek Streich 10.20  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
50 Marcin Duszyński 10.19  PLBabia Góra Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
51 Piotr Waśkiel 10.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
52 Tomek Miś 10.15  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
53 Michał Szyc 9.92  PLłukowski Gręzówka, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
54 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 9.68  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Skalski 9.03  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
56 Tomasz Halka 8.99  PLSkrzyczne Sienna, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
57 Zdzisław Staniak 8.96  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
58 Jabi 8.86  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
59 Maciej Gąsiorek 8.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
60 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.22  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
61 Piotr Oryniak 7.56  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
62 Kasia Wołek 7.52  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
63 Marek Cichoń 7.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
64 Witold Kawa 6.67  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
65 Kuba Miękuszewski 6.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
66 Łukasz Zakrzewski 5.96  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
67 Bartłomiej Galanty 5.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
68 Łukasz Janda 5.43  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
69 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.70  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
70 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.56  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
71 Darecki-Starry 4.12  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
72 Jerzy Kuleszo 4.00  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
73 Igor Popik 3.94  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
74 Łukasz Kulis 3.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
75 Łukasz Kulis 3.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
76 Łukasz Kulis 3.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
77 Michal Radzicki 3.61  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cure ML przeglądaj
78 Mateusz Petrów 3.59  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
79 Ireneusz Mitko 3.46  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
80 Marek Cichoń 3.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
81 Piotr Oryniak 3.32  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
82 Damian suski 2.94  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
83 Łukasz Janda 2.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
84 Tomasz Perczak 2.58  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
85 Piotr Jasinski 1.93  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
86 Wojciech Galica 1.87  PLNosal Zakopane, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
87 Ireneusz Mitko 0.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
88 Jacek Rojkowski 0.90  PLBieniatka Meszna, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj