2017-07-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 194.33  PLKonopki łosicki, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Tomek Machałowski 186.32  PLKonopki Nowe Litewniki, Polska King S przeglądaj
3 Janusz Fuzowski 183.71  PLKonopki Zalesie, Polska King S przeglądaj
4 Maciej Perz 128.59  PLCiecień Duplín, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
5 Marek Miłowski 128.25  PLCzermna Opole, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 125.08  PLCzermna Opole, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
7 Maciej Gonciarz 116.18  PLCiecień Nižný Orlík, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Andrzej Piwowar 115.96  PLCiecień Nižný Orlík, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Michał Janowski 107.57  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
10 Łukasz Piasecki 97.97  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) ZENO MS przeglądaj
11 Marcin Wrona 91.18  PLŻar tatrzański, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
12 Mariusz Strzelczyk 88.32  PLMichałków Łubianka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
13 Mateusz Siatka 85.27  PLCiecień Brunary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Nowak
81.79  SILajnar Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 80.70  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
16 Dominika Kasieczko 79.78  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
17 Dawid Król 79.35  PLCzermna Jaszów, Polska King M przeglądaj
18 Jacek Krzyżanowski 78.04  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 26 przeglądaj
19 Maciej Pigulski 77.19  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
20 kemoT 75.82  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 71.89  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
22 Wojciech Galica 70.49  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
23 Ralf 68.58  SILajnar Pradielis, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
24 Leszek Ignaszak 67.98  SILajnar Debellis, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
25 Arkadiusz Marucha 66.35  ITMt Avena Tambre, Włochy Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Fiema 65.07  PLŻar Tenczyn, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
27 Maciej Nawrot 63.29  PLCiecień Kamionka Wielka, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Mazur 61.14  SIKrvavec Grad, Słowenia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
29 Jeż Leszek 59.94  PLMichałków Miłkowice, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
30 Tomasz Janikowski 58.69  SIKrvavec Grad, Słowenia ZENO ML przeglądaj
31 Igor Popik 57.34  PLbielski Czeremcha, Polska Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
32 Jarosław Janus 55.07  CZPrasiva Bielsko-Biała, Polska Boomerang 8 M przeglądaj
33 Paweł Czepiel 54.15  PLCiecień Chełmiec, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Bogusław Zdrowak 51.83  ITRevine Lago Revine Lago, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
35 Szczepan Pawluszek 47.70  PLCiecień Gródek nad Dunajcem, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Kozlowski 46.89  SIKrvavec Trstenik, Słowenia ZENO ML przeglądaj
37 Marcin Gorayski 41.62  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Venus M przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Orłowski 41.12  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
39 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 40.03  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
40 Jakub Zduńczyk 39.17  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
41 Anna Latko 38.88  MKKrushevo Malo Ruvci, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
42 Radek Brzózka 36.29  ITRevine Lago Miane, Włochy Elan 26 przeglądaj
43 Marek Furman 35.93  SILajnar Ladra, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
44 Wacław Warda 35.74  MKKrushevo Municipality of Dolneni, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Trębiński
35.29  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
46 Maciej Wojtkowiak
34.53  MKKrushevo Lazhani, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 26 przeglądaj
47 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
34.17  SIKrvavec Bašelj, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
48 Marcin Duszyński 33.84  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
49 Marek Kwasecki 29.68  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
50 Marcin Chorzępa 29.43  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
51 Marcin Szczęsny 28.84  PLStarogród Józefkowo, Polska Buzz z4 L przeglądaj
52 Wojtek Majewski 28.83  CZKozakov Lánov, Czechy Atlas M przeglądaj
53 piotr rychlicki 27.71  PLŻar Lachowice, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Ryszard Jakiel 25.20  PLŻar Gorzeń Górny, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Dariusz Mordarski 23.98  SILajnar Zadlaz-Žabče, Słowenia BGD BASE L przeglądaj
56 GRZERO 23.51  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
57 Jan Struś 22.62  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
58 Jarosław Hadaczek 22.35  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
59 Grzegorz Skalski 21.29  PLCiecień Lipowe, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
60 Piotr Mazurek 20.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
61 Piotr Mazurek 20.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
62 piotr rychlicki 20.70  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
63 Dariusz Żabczyński 20.62  CZPrasiva Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
64 Dariusz Mordarski 19.63  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia BGD BASE L przeglądaj
65 Marek Bader 18.93  CZKozakov Víchová nad Jizerou, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
66 Łukasz Janda 18.05  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
67 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 17.77  PLCzermna Dolina, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 16.93  PLCiecień Chyszówki, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
69 Adam Cee 16.61  PL Komprachcice Opole, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
70 Marcin Szczęsny 15.70  PLStarogród Cepno, Polska Buzz z4 L przeglądaj
71 SKIBA 15.30  PLŻar Sułkowice, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
72 Rafał Samsonowicz 15.28  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
73 Bartłomiej Galanty 15.28  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
74 Wojciech Chmiel 13.94  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
75 Krzysztof Martyna 12.67  CZKozakov Košťálov, Czechy King M przeglądaj
76 Igor Popik 12.65  PLbielski bielski, Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
77 Piotr Świderski 12.44  SKSłubica Široké, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
78 Rysiek Gomółka 12.02  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
79 Marek Miłowski 12.00  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Schmidt 11.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
81 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 10.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
82 Kasia Wołek 10.53  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
83 Jakub Mendys 10.38  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
84 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.38  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
85 Marek Cichoń 10.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
86 Tadeusz Mistarz 9.48  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
87 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.30  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
88 Konrad Stefański 8.83  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
89 Kamil Stępień 8.38  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
90 Jakub Rybka 8.25  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
91 Jakub Rybka 8.18  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
92 Artur Śliwa 7.40  SILajnar Bača pri Podbrdu, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
93 Janusz Milej 7.23  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
94 Zbyszek Jagodziński 7.11  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
95 Łukasz Pazgan 7.07  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
96 Mateusz Petrów 6.81  PLCzermna Žďárky, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
97 Jakub Mendys 6.67  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
98 Kasia Wołek 6.58  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
99 Monika Dudkiewicz 6.39  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
100 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.25  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
101 Łukasz Janda 6.09  PLPod Gaikami Kozy, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
102 Dariusz Pałgan 5.67  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Garuda Xl przeglądaj
103 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 5.67  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
104 Maciej Witaliński 5.57  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icaro Wildcat L przeglądaj
105 Damian suski 5.38  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
106 Grzegorz Hali 5.31  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
107 Jakub Rybka 5.14  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
108 Jarosław Pawelczuk 4.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
109 Wojciech Chomicz 4.34  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
110 Marcinos 4.31  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sport 2 M przeglądaj
111 Mikołaj Paszkowski 4.26  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
112 Mikołaj Walczyk 4.13  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
113 Zbyszek Jagodziński 4.11  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
114 Mietek Grochmal 4.11  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
115 Łukasz Janda 4.10  PLPod Gaikami Kozy, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
116 Michał Mildner 3.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
117 Darecki-Starry 3.54  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
118 Seba 3.52  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
119 Michał Mildner 3.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
120 Krzysztof Kajda 3.33  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
121 Mariusz Karaban 3.29  HUEged Eger, Węgry Kantega 2 M przeglądaj
122 Seba 3.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
123 Piotr Jasinski 3.07  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
124 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 3.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
125 Jacek Zakrzewski 2.84  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
126 Darek Cz. 2.71  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
127 Dominik Kapica
2.68  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
128 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.67  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
129 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.61  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
130 Seba 2.58  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
131 Jacek Streich 2.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
132 Jeż Leszek 2.44  PLMichałków Lewków, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
133 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.16  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
134 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.13  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
135 Adam Miszczak 2.04  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook S przeglądaj