2017-07-31

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Przemek Licznerski 106.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Diva L przeglądaj
2 Tomek Krupski 91.24  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
3 Andrzej Trebenda 80.32  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
4 Maciej Gonciarz 77.50  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Michał Zawadzki 77.05  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
6 Marcin Chorzępa 68.02  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
7 pansabina 62.09  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Sławek Kędziak 59.85  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
9 Łukasz Czyżewski 58.69  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
10 Tomasz Szczepański 58.37  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
11 GRZERO 57.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
12 Paweł Myszak 56.94  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
13 Sławek Gorczyca 54.93  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Triton 20 przeglądaj
14 Piotr Besser 52.73  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
15 Jakub Zduńczyk 51.44  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
16 Jarosław Hadaczek 49.94  SIKobala Montemaggiore, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
17 Piotr Assmann 48.66  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
18 Wacław Warda 47.43  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
19 Marcin Wilczak 46.25  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
20 kemoT 45.60  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Rafał Brzeziński 43.39  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ion 4 L przeglądaj
22 Marcin Bortlik 42.87  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Alpina L przeglądaj
23 Paweł Dawidczyk 42.28  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
24 Maciej Pigulski 38.83  MKKrushevo Desovo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Stanisławski 38.09  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Caputa 33.55  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
27 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
33.15  MKKrushevo Slivje, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
28 Tomasz Trębiński
32.28  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
29 Daria Nowicka 30.24  ATEmberger Alm Glatschach, Austria Delta S przeglądaj
30 Stanisław Sagan 30.01  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
31 Michał Janowski 29.48  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
32 Mietek Grochmal 29.16  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
33 Gonzo 28.25  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 27.81  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
35 Dominika Kasieczko 27.70  MKKrushevo Municipality of Dolneni, Macedonia (BJRM) Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
36 Łukasz Stolarski 26.70  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
37 Ryszard Ceglarek 25.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
38 Piotr Malaca 23.71  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
39 PrzemekKamon 23.55  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
40 Maciej Bąk 21.99  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
41 Marek Furman 20.82  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Nowak
20.66  SIKobala Čadrg, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
43 Marek Kwasecki 17.68  MKKrushevo Krusheva, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
44 Anna Latko 17.40  MKKrushevo Vranche, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
45 Paweł Maczel 14.75  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
46 Piotr Mazurek 14.69  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
47 Michał Częścik 13.61  MKKrushevo Buchin, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
48 Michał Częścik 11.73  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
49 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 10.65  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
50 Kris Woz 9.62  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Hali 9.37  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Bartyzel 8.46  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
53 Leszek Sułek 8.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
54 Adam Tarnowski 8.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
55 Monika Dudkiewicz 7.88  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
56 Mateusz Jakubowski 7.09  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
57 Wojciech Chomicz 7.08  Žilina, Słowacja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
58 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.99  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
59 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.90  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
60 Zbyszek Jagodziński 5.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
61 Adam Miszczak 5.30  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook S przeglądaj
62 Seba 4.89  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
63 Michał Janowski 4.63  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Orca XX 41 przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Chomicz 3.01  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
65 Seba 2.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
66 Przemek Kowal 2.17  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
67 Arkadiusz Marucha 1.97  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
68 Jakub Rybka 1.84  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
69 Wojciech Chomicz 1.73  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
70 Piotr Mazurek Mentor 2 M przeglądaj