2017-08-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Leszek Ignaszak 106.69  SILajnar Studeno, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
2 Janusz Fuzowski 102.29  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
3 Tomek Krupski 102.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
4 Sławek Kędziak 98.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Hadaczek 94.08  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
6 Piotr Besser 89.68  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
7 Piotr Malaca 84.44  SILijak Cesta, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
8 Tomasz Szczepański 84.33  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
9 Maciej Gonciarz 82.74  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 GRZERO 79.14  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
11 Mietek Grochmal 79.09  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
12 czazal 75.77  PLpucki pucki, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
13 Piotr Assmann 75.52  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Mariusz Krupa
70.61  PLĆwilin Dobra, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
15 Sławek Gorczyca 59.75  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Triton 20 przeglądaj
16 Sławomir Borowski (boro) 56.40  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Tequila 2 Xl przeglądaj
17 Andrzej Trebenda 52.55  SILajnar Bovec, Słowenia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
18 Gonzo 47.26  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
19 Wojciech Kocot
45.13  PLPodobin Limanowa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Nowak
35.15  SIKobala Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Stanisławski 33.08  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
22 Piotr Mazurek 30.51  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Nowak
29.08  SILajnar Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
24 Marek Furman 28.97  SIKobala Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
25 Paweł Dawidczyk 28.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
26 Marek Furman 27.77  SILajnar Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
27 PrzemekKamon 26.68  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Czyżewski 25.52  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
29 Rafał Brzeziński 24.39  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ion 4 L przeglądaj
30 Paweł Myszak 23.83  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
31 Maciej Bąk 23.74  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
32 Marcin Bortlik 23.34  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Alpina L przeglądaj
33 Daria Nowicka 21.93  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Delta S przeglądaj
34 Ryszard Ceglarek 18.05  SILijak Potoče, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
35 Mariusz Witlański 15.51  PLRoztoki Cisna, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
36 Paweł Maczel 14.57  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
37 Mateusz Jakubowski 14.08  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
38 Bartek Kądziołka 9.38  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
39 Przemek Jakubczyk 7.91  MKKomuna e Strugës Radolishtë, Macedonia (BJRM) Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
40 Jacek Streich 7.70  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
41 HURAK 7.28  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
42 Mariusz Bartyzel 6.38  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
43 Tomek Lorek 6.02  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
44 Łukasz Janda 4.75  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
45 Przemysław Baran 4.72  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
46 Adam Tarnowski 4.23  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
47 Szymon Kuhnert 3.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
48 Radek Kuchta 3.84  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
49 Szymon Kuhnert 2.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
50 Piotr Besser 2.16  SITolmin Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj