2017-08-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Trebenda 84.14  SIKrvavec Semering, Austria TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Czyżewski 80.30  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
3 Marcin Bortlik 74.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Alpina L przeglądaj
4 kemoT 59.11  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Tomek Krupski 57.09  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
6 Piotr Assmann 55.21  SIKobala Gemona del Friuli, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
7 Maciej Pigulski 54.24  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
8 Michał Janowski 54.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 53.94  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
10 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
52.55  MKKrushevo Poeshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
11 Maciej Bąk 51.22  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
12 GRZERO 47.67  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Stanisławski 45.54  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
14 PrzemekKamon 41.81  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Caputa 41.64  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
16 Rafał Brzeziński 40.85  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Ion 4 L przeglądaj
17 Paweł Myszak 39.67  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
18 Marek Kwasecki 38.75  MKKrushevo Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
19 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 37.78  MKKrushevo Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
20 Paweł Dawidczyk 37.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Trębiński
36.21  MKKrushevo Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Nowak
34.46  SIKrvavec Grad, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
23 Leszek Ignaszak 32.48  SIKrvavec Štefanja Gora, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
24 Mietek Grochmal 29.60  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
25 Mariusz Bartyzel 26.79  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Ellus 3 M przeglądaj
26 Jarosław Hadaczek 25.56  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Rush 3 M przeglądaj
27 Piotr Besser 25.27  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
28 Piotr Klimek 25.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Marvel 27 przeglądaj
29 Wacław Warda 24.85  MKKrushevo Podino, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
30 Anna Latko 23.88  MKKrushevo Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
31 Ryszard Ceglarek 23.71  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
32 Radek Kuchta 20.45  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
33 Paweł Maczel 18.18  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
34 Piotr Malaca 16.12  SIKovk Budanje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
35 Daria Nowicka 13.68  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta S przeglądaj
36 Mateusz Jakubowski 13.66  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
37 Gonzo 9.72  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Stolarski 9.08  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
39 Gonzo 8.15  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
40 Marek Furman 7.74  SIKrvavec Kokra, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Jakubowski 7.65  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
42 Adam Tarnowski 5.84  SIKovk Budanje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
43 Marcin Wilczak 4.70  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
44 Łukasz Stolarski 4.28  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj