2017-08-04

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Piotr Malaca 102.88  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
2 Maciej Bąk 98.94  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
3 Ryszard Ceglarek 92.34  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Cybiak 60.18  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Stanisławski 58.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
6 Krzysiek Ciach 57.62  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
7 Marek Kwasecki 50.46  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
8 Paweł Myszak 49.73  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
9 Maciej Pigulski 46.83  MKKrushevo Mirche Acev, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
10 Wacław Warda 46.61  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Trębiński
46.51  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Caputa 46.34  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
13 Michał Janowski 46.29  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
14 Rafał Brzeziński 45.10  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Ion 4 L przeglądaj
15 Dominika Kasieczko 44.27  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
16 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 42.61  MKKrushevo Vrbjani, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
17 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
42.20  MKKrushevo Slavej, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
18 Anna Latko 41.53  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
19 Radek Kuchta 22.48  SIStol Pradielis, Włochy Rush 2 M przeglądaj
20 Gonzo 22.09  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Chili 3 M przeglądaj
21 Adam Tarnowski 20.16  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
22 Paweł Maczel 18.15  SIKovk Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
23 Kaśka G. 18.03  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
24 Mateusz Jakubowski 16.46  SILijak Gojače, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
25 Kaśka G. 11.65  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epic S przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Jakubowski 9.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
27 Radek Kuchta 6.40  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
28 Marcin Wilczak 5.37  RSJadovnik Raški okrug, Serbia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj