2017-08-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kacper Kowalski
113.15  PLKonopki Butowo, Polska King L przeglądaj
2 kszyh 71.41  PLbiałostocki Łomża, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
3 Jakub Socha 61.80  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
4 Dariusz Mordarski 61.17  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia BGD BASE L przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Jamróz 52.06  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
6 Tomek Machałowski 47.89  PLKonopki Płośnica, Polska King S przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Nowostawski 22.91  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 4 S przeglądaj
8 Ryszard Tajl 20.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia VOLT SM przeglądaj
9 Rafal Cypcar
20.54  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
10 Monika Makowska 19.41  RSJadovnik Gnjilica, Serbia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
11 Wojtek Bykowski 18.56  RSJadovnik Kaznoviće, Serbia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
12 Waldemar Janiszewski 18.55  RSJadovnik Kaznoviće, Serbia Cure L przeglądaj
13 Arun Maru 17.25  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
14 Piotr Bugaj 16.46  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
15 Konrad Kowalewski 16.42  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
16 Marek Miłowski 15.85  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
17 Marek Murmyło 15.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 2 M przeglądaj
18 Artur Śliwa 11.33  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
19 Przemysław Czerwiński 11.29  RSJadovnik Rvati, Serbia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
20 Maciej Bucho 10.95  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
21 Robert Wincencik
9.47  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
22 Marcin Kawula 9.30  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
23 Kamil Olszowski 8.81  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Artur Szczerbiak 7.72  SKStranik Snežnica, Słowacja Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
25 Jacek Wojtaś 7.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
26 Artur Szczerbiak 7.26  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
27 Marek Furman 6.01  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
28 Baltazar Gabek 5.98  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
29 Łukasz Janda 5.68  SKStranik Snežnica, Słowacja Geronimo L przeglądaj
30 RomekS 5.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
31 Rafał Bojanowicz 5.15  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Pluto 2 S przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Koziej 4.60  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
33 radosław orłowski 4.53  RSJadovnik Badanj, Serbia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 radosław orłowski 4.53  RSJadovnik Badanj, Serbia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Janda 4.51  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Geronimo L przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Koziej 4.41  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
37 RomekS 4.23  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
38 Magdalena Brzezińska 3.12  RSJadovnik Raški okrug, Serbia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
39 Jacek Streich 2.53  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
40 Jacek Streich 2.51  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj