2017-08-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Bogusław Zdrowak 212.55  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Nowak
143.25  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Sprawka 133.04  PLFajsławice Radwan, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
4 Paweł Szczepanek 119.98  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia X-Alps przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Janus 117.72  SILajnar Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Boomerang 8 M przeglądaj
6 Nawrocki Michał 115.76  PLFajsławice Gołębiów, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
7 Bartłomiej Galanty 114.43  SIKobala Petrovo Brdo, Słowenia Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
8 Paweł Czepiel 105.93  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Wojciech Galica 102.95  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
10 Jacek Ślusarczyk 100.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
11 Baltazar Gabek 99.03  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
12 Robert Jacenko 98.44  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
13 Marcin Łącki 96.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
14 Mateusz Zięba 96.69  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
15 Dawid Włoch 95.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Venus 2 S przeglądaj
16 Marek Furman 84.57  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Strzelczyk 84.10  ITBassano Farra D'Alpago, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Szczepański 83.82  PLKonopki Lubawa, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
19 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 83.81  CZCerna Hora Krzyżowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Orłowski 81.90  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
21 Fernando Martins 81.45  PL Pińczów włoszczowski, Polska lotnia miękka bezmasztowa przeglądaj
22 Krzysiek Róg 80.14  PLCergowa nowosądecki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
23 Grześ Chicago 80.08  CZCerna Hora bolesławiecki, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
24 Heniek Marian 77.12  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Piasecki 76.39  PLCergowa Łabowa, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
26 Paweł Kluka 76.37  CZCerna Hora Wilczy Las, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Hali 74.87  CZCerna Hora Nowizna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
28 Mateusz Brzeszcz 70.40  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 70.38  PLKonopki ostródzki, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Witlański 69.49  PLCergowa Muszyna, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
31 Plastek 67.80  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Carrera L przeglądaj
32 Waldemar Janiszewski 66.15  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Cure L przeglądaj
33 Paweł Kumorek 66.07  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Artik Xs przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Wiśniowski
65.63  RSKokorovac Deževa, Serbia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
35 Marek Bader 63.46  CZCerna Hora jaworski, Polska Rush 4 L przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Kozlowski 62.99  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia ZENO ML przeglądaj
37 Jan Rentowski
62.43  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
38 Jacek Krzyżanowski 62.42  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Iota 26 przeglądaj
39 Walter Wojciechowski 62.25  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Cure M przeglądaj
40 Marcin Białobłocki 61.92  CZCerna Hora Witków, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
41 Michał Janowski 61.69  PLCergowa Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
42 marek mastalerz 60.49  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
43 Krzysztof Żelisko
60.30  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
44 Szymon Struś 59.85  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
45 Łukasz Serafin
57.39  CZCerna Hora jaworski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Schmidt 57.33  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia ZENO L przeglądaj
47 Dawid Król 57.18  RSKokorovac Pustovlah, Serbia King M przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Olejnik 57.04  CZCerna Hora jeleniogórski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
49 Marcin Gorayski 55.00  CZCerna Hora Szklarska Poręba, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
50 Kamil Stępień 53.37  ATWildkogel Stuhlfelden, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Fiema 52.65  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
52 Dominik Urbaniak 50.60  CZCerna Hora Proboszczów, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Petrów 50.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
54 Tomek Krupski 48.10  CZCerna Hora Wrzeszczyn, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
55 Miras 45.63  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Cayenne 2 S przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Gaik
45.30  CZCerna Hora Lubiechowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
57 Hubert Białas 45.06  ATKleinau Neunkirchen, Austria Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
58 Waldemar Laskowski 45.05  PLCergowa Stebník, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
59 Andrzej Koziej 44.63  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
60 Dariusz Mordarski 44.05  CZCerna Hora Jelenia Góra, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Skalski 43.85  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Carrera S przeglądaj
62 kszyh 43.49  RSKokorovac , Serbia Lotus L przeglądaj
63 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 43.25  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
64 Anna Latko 42.03  RSKokorovac Panojeviće, Serbia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
65 Benedykt Kroplewski 40.32  RSKokorovac Kraviće, Serbia Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
66 Anna Piskozub 39.51  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Martyna 39.50  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia King M przeglądaj
68 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 39.42  PLCergowa Zdynia, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
69 Przemek Jakubczyk 39.39  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
70 Marcin Bortkiewicz
39.35  RSKokorovac Kraviće, Serbia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
71 Michal Radzicki 38.72  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Cure ML przeglądaj
72 Michał Skalniak 38.00  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
73 Mietek Grochmal 36.11  PLCergowa , Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
74 Ciup3k 36.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
75 Marek Dmochowski 35.13  PLFajsławice Wysokie, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
76 Konrad Dwojak 34.90  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Blacklight S/M przeglądaj
77 Przemysław Czerwiński 34.74  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
78 Zbyszek Jagodziński 34.39  CZCerna Hora jeleniogórski, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
79 Piotr Blachnik
34.19  CZCerna Hora Jelenia Góra, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
80 Piotr Góźdź 33.21  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia Colt 31 przeglądaj
81 Rafał Reinert
31.93  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
82 Jarosław Hadaczek 31.89  PLKonopki Józefowo, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
83 Mariusz Karaban 31.80  PLBorsk bytowski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Smaga 31.01  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Carrera S przeglądaj
85 Mateusz Styrczula 30.85  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
86 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
30.06  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia Cure M przeglądaj
87 Maciej Szczypkowski 29.98  PLKonopki Kęczewo, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
88 Witek Ladziński 29.84  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Vega S przeglądaj
89 Michał Dudziński 29.62  RSKokorovac Trnava, Serbia King S przeglądaj
90 Tomasz Mariański 29.33  PLbiałostocki Knyszyn, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
91 Jan Struś 28.26  PLSkrzętla Dobra, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
92 Tomek Lorek 27.27  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
93 Piotr Besser 27.17  PLKonopki Krępa, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
94 Jarosław Waksmundzki 26.65  PLnowotarski Waksmund, Polska Delta S przeglądaj
95 Krzysiek Ciach 26.64  CZCerna Hora Raszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
96 Zuzanna Masztalska 26.45  SILijak Zemono, Słowenia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
97 Krzysztof Rogowski 25.98  RSKokorovac Raška, Serbia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
98 Monika Makowska 25.88  RSKokorovac Varevo, Serbia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
99 Dominika Kasieczko 25.86  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Raška, Serbia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
100 Grzegorz Wozniak 25.75  PLBorsk Lipusz, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
101 Zdzisław Staniak 25.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
102 Jakub Kwiatkowski 24.63  RSKokorovac Varevo, Serbia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
103 Lukasz Sieminski 23.72  RSKokorovac Gradac, Serbia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
104 Michal Glinski 23.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
105 Zofia Radzicka 22.88  RSKokorovac Raška, Serbia BGD BASE S przeglądaj
106 Rafał Samsonowicz 22.36  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
107 Zbyszek Deka 22.15  CZCerna Hora Kostrzyca, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
108 Leszek Ziolkowski 21.99  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Serbia Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
109 Mirek Olkowicz 21.64  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
110 Dominik Kapica
21.58  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Raška, Serbia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
111 Sylwester Sumarowski 21.19  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
112 radosław orłowski 20.43  RSKokorovac Brvenica, Serbia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
113 Robert Bryłka 19.71  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
114 Damian suski 19.66  SIKobala Modrejce, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
115 Kaśka G. 19.34  CZCerna Hora Jarkowice, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
116 JAROSŁAW DZIEDZIC 18.21  PL Pińczów Wolica, Polska Garuda L przeglądaj
117 Piotr Garbarz 18.21  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
118 Jarek ciejka 17.83  PLCergowa Polany, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
119 Tomasz Zieliński 17.72  CZCerna Hora Karpacz, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
120 Igor Popik 17.53  RSKokorovac Bela Stena, Serbia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
121 Łukasz Kulis 17.05  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
122 Robert Szczur 16.82  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
123 Jakub Mendys 16.04  PLCergowa Mszana, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
124 Joanna Kocot
15.15  RSKokorovac Baljevac, Serbia Optic 22 przeglądaj
125 Kuchta Jarosław 13.10  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
126 GRZERO 12.81  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
127 Bogdan Kozłowski 10.99  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
128 Mateusz Petrów 10.17  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
129 Michał 10.02  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook L przeglądaj
130 Jerzy Gajda 9.55  PLWapno Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
131 andrzej bernadek 9.51  PLTylicz Tylicz, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
132 Przemysław Potocki
9.15  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Queen L przeglądaj
133 Włodzimierz Ochnio 9.03  PLSkrzętla Ujanowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
134 Wojciech Przybecki 8.97  PLKonopki Konopki, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
135 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
136 Michał 8.93  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook L przeglądaj
137 Piotr Jasinski 8.74  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Vega 2 L przeglądaj
138 Tomasz Mariański 8.60  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
139 Robert Skalski 8.50  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Queen L przeglądaj
140 Tomasz Giełda 8.23  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
141 KAMIL FORTUNA 7.52  PLFajsławice Dziecinin, Polska Instinct L przeglądaj
142 Szymon 7.46  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
143 Marcin Makuch 6.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
144 Arun Maru 6.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
145 Wojciech Chomicz 6.51  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
146 Małgorzata Błędowska 5.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
147 An 5.44  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
148 Magdalena Brzezińska 5.31  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
149 Michał Szyc 5.11  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
150 Łukasz Janda 4.81  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
151 Artur Śliwa 4.78  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
152 Szymon 4.75  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
153 Kasia Wołek 4.70  RSKokorovac Jošanička Banja, Serbia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
154 Michał Szyc 4.69  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
155 Robert Grubba
4.62  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska P81 Sm przeglądaj
156 Łukasz Kulis 4.52  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
157 Łukasz Kulis 4.40  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
158 Piter 4.39  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
159 Michał Szyc 4.30  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
160 Rafał Świętochowski 4.30  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
161 Gonzo 4.24  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
162 Kamil Olszowski 4.21  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
163 Łukasz Kulis 4.14  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
164 Łukasz Kulis 4.14  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
165 Jacek Streich 4.13  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Jastrzębik, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
166 Jarosław Warzecha 4.05  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
167 Łukasz Janda 3.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
168 Piotr Świderski 3.85  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
169 Tomek Zmarzły 3.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
170 Joanna Jasek 3.58  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
171 Tomasz Halka 3.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
172 Jeż Leszek 3.49  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
173 Krzysiek 3.49  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
174 Michał Szyc 3.41  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
175 Dariusz Culak 3.38  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
176 Daniel Cholewa 3.05  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
177 Jacek Wojtaś 3.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
178 Rafał Bojanowicz 2.98  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Pluto 2 S przeglądaj
179 Piotr Czopor 2.60  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
180 Łukasz Chalcarz 2.51  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Aspen 2 20 przeglądaj
181 Waldemar Wójcik 2.29  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Rise 2 S przeglądaj
182 Dariusz Culak 2.26  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
183 Andrzej Binkowski 2.05  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
184 Damian Grocholski 2.01  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Hook M przeglądaj
185 Marcin Makuch 2.01  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
186 Jan Struś 1.97  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
187 Janusz Milej 1.85  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
188 Andrzej Binkowski 1.85  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
189 Marcinos 1.83  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sport 2 M przeglądaj
190 Damian Grocholski 1.73  PLRybnik Rybnik, Polska Hook M przeglądaj
191 Waldemar Wójcik 1.70  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska Rise 2 S przeglądaj
192 Waldemar Wójcik 1.54  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Rise 2 S przeglądaj
193 Efendi Zielonepłuco 1.52  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
194 Jakub Mendys 1.32  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
195 Janusz Milej 1.11  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
196 Joanna Reinert 0.21  RSKokorovac Raški okrug, Serbia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
197 Grzegorz Fiema 0.14  RSDeževa Deževa, Serbia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj