2017-09-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Pigulski 66.13  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Piasecki 65.04  PLGarb Pińczowski Bukówka, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Janikowski 63.99  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
4 Leszek Ziolkowski 63.07  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
5 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 60.80  ITBassano Farra D'Alpago, Włochy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
6 Szych Tomasz 48.94  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
7 Marcin Kalamat
44.92  PLPodobin Iwkowa, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
8 PrzemekKamon 40.64  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
9 Waldemar Janiszewski 30.10  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
10 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
30.07  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
11 Mateusz Styrczula 29.70  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
12 Jakub Kwiatkowski 29.59  SILijak Vitovlje, Słowenia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
13 Rafal Cypcar
28.87  SILijak Vitovlje, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
14 Arkadiusz Garbacz 27.40  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Elan 33 przeglądaj
15 Robert Szczur 27.37  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Monika Makowska 27.35  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
17 Michał Janowski 27.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
18 Sławek Gut 27.28  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Artik L przeglądaj
19 Joanna Kocot
26.89  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
20 Dominik Kapica
26.82  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Cieślinski
22.72  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
22 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 19.91  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Wróblewski 19.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Przybecki 18.27  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Hilaire, Francja Optic 24 przeglądaj
25 WojtasFX 17.61  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Muse 30 przeglądaj
26 KAMIL FORTUNA 16.12  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Instinct L przeglądaj
27 Mariusz Grzelak 14.78  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
28 GrzegoSz 13.01  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Crolles, Francja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
29 Magdalena Brzezińska 11.65  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
30 Leszek Szymański 11.32  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Wróblewski 11.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
32 Witek Ladziński 9.81  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Vega S przeglądaj
33 Kamil Stępień 8.88  DEBrauneck Toelzerhutte Lenggries, Niemcy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 8.44  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
35 Maciej Januchta 8.30  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
36 Jakub Rybka 7.99  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Marcin Duszyński 7.92  SITolmin Volče, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
38 Monika piekarz 7.78  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
39 Paweł Rękowicz 7.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
40 Andrzej Szumowski 7.47  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Kuzło 6.63  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
42 Adrian Jastrzębski 6.45  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
43 Bartek Kądziołka 6.33  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
44 Arkadiusz Sabat 5.70  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
45 Łukasz Janda 5.59  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Geronimo L przeglądaj
46 Andrzej Koziej 5.53  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Pedrycz 5.15  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
48 Zbyszek Jagodziński 4.81  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
49 Piotr Jóźwiak 4.75  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Nevada 28 przeglądaj
50 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 4.71  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
51 Dariusz Boszczyk 4.61  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Omega 8 29 przeglądaj
52 Piotr Jóźwiak 4.58  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Nevada 28 przeglądaj
53 Łukasz Janda 4.49  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Geronimo L przeglądaj
54 Wojciech Przybecki 4.34  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Optic 24 przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Wierzba 4.20  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
56 Jacek Streich 3.69  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
57 Adrian Jastrzębski 3.61  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
58 Adrian Jastrzębski 3.51  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
59 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 3.39  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
60 Jacek Streich 3.18  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Wierzba 2.91  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
62 Andrzej Olechowicz 2.74  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
63 Andrzej Koziej 1.60  SKStranik Kotrčiná Lúčka, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
64 Andrzej Turewicz 1.24  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj