2017-09-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 mario 1 856.54  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
2 Marek Miłowski 71.68  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
3 Marcin Białobłocki 68.16  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
4 Arun Maru 55.57  ESUrmella Benasque, Hiszpania Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
5 Marcin Makuch 51.94  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
6 Ryszard Jakiel 50.98  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Andrzej Trebenda 49.20  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
8 Michal Glinski 44.36  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Cure L przeglądaj
9 Jan Rentowski
42.72  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
10 Maciej Pigulski 38.32  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
11 Kuba Jasek 38.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
12 Michal Glinski 35.55  ESEl Coronil Algodonales, Hiszpania Cure L przeglądaj
13 Jakub Rybka 35.14  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
14 Artur Barczynski 33.38  CZCerna Hora Stara Białka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Chorab 33.30  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
16 Dariusz Mordarski 28.66  CZCerna Hora Kostrzyca, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
17 Marcin Szczęsny 25.29  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz z4 L przeglądaj
18 Andrzej Chorab 24.47  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Wierzba 22.89  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
20 Mateusz Gajczewski 21.14  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
21 Baltazar Gabek 20.19  ESAlgodonales El Coronil, Hiszpania Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
22 Zbyszek B 19.13  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
23 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 18.59  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
24 Zbyszek Deka 17.81  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Jakub Zduńczyk 17.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
26 Aleš Lundiak 17.19  CZCerna Hora Dolní Lánov, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
27 Mateusz Petrów 17.16  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
28 WojtasFX 17.02  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Muse 30 przeglądaj
29 Dawid Król 16.63  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy King M przeglądaj
30 Darecki-Starry 16.60  CZCerna Hora Horní Maršov, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
31 Krzycha
15.51  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
32 Krzycha
15.47  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Maj 15.16  UAPodobovets' Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Cybiak 15.01  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Hali 14.71  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
36 Małgośka Sulkowska 14.46  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Perczak 13.63  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
38 Stanisław Sokołowski 12.21  ITRevine Lago Revine Lago, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
39 Jacek Streich 11.98  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Wierchomla Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
40 Arun Maru 10.92  ESUrmella Castejón de Sos, Hiszpania Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Gajczewski 10.91  ITMarmolada Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
42 Małgorzata Błędowska 10.08  ESUrmella Castejón de Sos, Hiszpania Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
43 Mateusz Gądziak 9.54  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Szczepański 9.34  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
45 Szymon Struś 8.36  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
46 Małgorzata Błędowska 8.25  ESUrmella Castejón de Sos, Hiszpania Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 8.07  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
48 Baltazar Gabek 8.02  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
49 Jerzy Kuleszo 7.50  PLGdynia - Orłowo Gdynia, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
50 Konrad Stefański 7.26  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
51 Zbyszek Deka 7.08  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
52 Leszek Szymański 6.73  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
53 Tomasz Muszyński 6.72  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
54 Stanisław Sokołowski 5.86  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
55 Darecki-Starry 5.81  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
56 Paweł Maczel 5.57  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
57 Piotr Oryniak 3.01  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
58 Piotr Czopor 2.91  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
59 Konrad Stefański 2.89  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
60 Tomasz Szczepański 2.50  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
61 Konrad Stefański 2.49  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
62 Piotr Oryniak 2.38  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
63 Łukasz Janda 1.82  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
64 Łukasz Janda 1.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
65 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 0.29  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj