2017-10-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
73.77  ITLokomotive Alleghe, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
2 Maciej Pigulski 50.28  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
3 Marcin Wrona 49.10  ITLokomotive Transacqua, Włochy Factor 2 S przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Rogowski 44.79  ITLokomotive Penia, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Józik 43.22  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
6 Michal Radzicki 38.22  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
7 Wojciech Chyla 38.05  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
8 Piotr Staszak 37.75  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
9 Marcin Duszyński 37.21  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
10 Andrzej Trebenda 36.98  ITLokomotive Tesero, Włochy TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
11 Maciej Gąsiorek 36.93  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Trango Xc M przeglądaj
12 Adam Cee 36.45  ITLokomotive Pozza di Fassa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
13 Marek Królikowski 36.10  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
14 Rafał Samsonowicz 36.09  ITLokomotive Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Schmidt 35.59  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy ZENO L przeglądaj
16 Marcin Bortlik 35.47  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Alpina L przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Czyżewski 35.03  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
18 Paweł Szczepanek 34.84  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy X-Alps przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 34.62  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
20 Mikołaj Stańczak 34.43  ITLokomotive Tonadico, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
21 Piotr Mazurek 34.35  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
22 Marcin Kempny 32.90  ITLokomotive Selva di Val Gardena, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Marek Dmochowski 31.77  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
24 Karol Prokorym 31.49  ITMonte Grappa Semonzo, Włochy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
25 Krzysiek Ciach 30.39  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
26 Ryszard Jakiel 29.76  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Ralf 29.01  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
28 Zofia Radzicka 28.54  ITLokomotive Cercenà, Włochy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
29 Paweł Czepiel 28.23  IT Col Rodella Alba-penia, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
30 Jakub Rydel 27.27  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
31 Pawel Bedynski 27.09  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
32 Darek Miękuszewski 26.97  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
33 Michal Glinski 25.99  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
34 Dawid Włoch 25.13  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Venus 2 S przeglądaj
35 Michał Skalniak 24.69  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
36 Ralf 24.59  ITMarmolada Canazei, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
37 Marcin Białobłocki 23.26  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
38 Marek Furman 23.18  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
39 Konrad Stefański 22.98  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Sprawka 22.85  ITLokomotive Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
41 Sebastian Szewieczek 22.80  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
42 Jakub Rydel 20.89  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
43 Robert Szczur 18.56  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
44 WojtasFX 17.15  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
45 Leszek Ignaszak 16.38  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
46 Mariusz Strzelczyk 16.32  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Carrera M przeglądaj
47 Leszek Ignaszak 14.77  ITMarmolada Canazei, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
48 Święty 14.05  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nexus S przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Czyżewski 13.24  ITMarmolada Selva di Val Gardena, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
50 Marcin Bortlik 13.00  ITMarmolada Selva di Val Gardena, Włochy Alpina L przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Świdziński 12.36  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Elan 24 przeglądaj
52 Marek Oniszko 11.84  NOSolfjellstua Bærum, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Świdziński 11.24  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Elan 24 przeglądaj
54 Jakub Rożek 10.90  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
55 WojtasFX 10.50  ITMarmolada Canazei, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
56 Azulian 9.36  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
57 WojtasFX 8.23  IT Col Rodella Selva di Val Gardena, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
58 Darecki-Starry 7.33  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
59 Robert Dadak 5.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
60 Zbyszek Deka 5.64  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Pawłowski 4.27  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
62 Baśka 4.16  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Atlas S przeglądaj
63 Piotr Jasinski 3.90  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
64 Łukasz Barcewicz 3.85  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Geronimo M przeglądaj
65 Krzychu Latawica 3.71  GRDrama Drama, Grecja Atlas L przeglądaj
66 Tomasz Mielniczyn 3.66  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
67 Krzychu Latawica 3.51  GRDrama Drama, Grecja Atlas L przeglądaj
68 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.99  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
69 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.84  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Syrek 2.69  GBMilk hill Wiltshire, Wielka Brytania Optic 2 26 przeglądaj
71 Joanna Kocot
2.58  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
72 Łukasz Janda 2.55  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
73 Joanna Kocot
2.44  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
74 Wojciech Galica 2.43  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
75 Łukasz Grzyb 2.32  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Park, Australia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
76 Maciek Stanisławski 2.26  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rebel L przeglądaj
77 Joanna Kocot
2.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
78 Robert Dadak 1.92  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
79 Tomasz Halka 1.88  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
80 Joanna Kocot
1.62  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
81 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.57  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
82 Piotr Musiał 1.44  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Ion 4 M przeglądaj
83 Tomasz Halka 1.38  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
84 Adam Miszczak 1.09  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj