2017-10-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 177.02  CLIquique Iquique, Chile Trango 3 Sm przeglądaj
2 Dawid Król 60.17  INBilling Suja, Indie King M przeglądaj
3 Tomek Krupski 53.61  INBilling Suja, Indie Cure ML przeglądaj
4 Marek Królikowski 42.76  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Józik 42.44  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
6 Wojciech Chyla 41.70  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
7 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
41.04  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
8 Mariusz Strzelczyk 37.87  IT Col Rodella Campestrin, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
9 Marcin Białobłocki 37.52  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
10 Piotr Staszak 37.04  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
11 Maciej Pigulski 37.00  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
12 Mikołaj Stańczak 36.89  IT Col Rodella Forno, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Sprawka 34.61  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Rogowski 33.50  IT Col Rodella Fontanazzo, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
15 Marcin Wrona 33.38  IT Col Rodella Pozza di Fassa, Włochy Factor 2 S przeglądaj
16 Andrzej Trebenda 33.06  ITProvincia di Trento Pozza di Fassa, Włochy TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
17 Karol Prokorym 33.01  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 32.89  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
19 Michal Radzicki 32.09  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Świdziński 31.08  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Elan 24 przeglądaj
21 WojtasFX 29.95  IT Col Rodella Sachet, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
22 Marek Dmochowski 29.85  IT Col Rodella Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
23 Paweł Szczepanek 29.84  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy X-Alps przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Kafel 28.76  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
25 Marcin Duszyński 27.22  IT Col Rodella La Villa, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
26 Dawid Włoch 27.17  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Venus 2 S przeglądaj
27 Przemysław Potocki
27.09  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Queen L przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Czyżewski 24.57  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
29 Sebastian Szewieczek 24.23  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
30 Marcin Kempny 24.22  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Piotr Mazurek 23.69  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
32 Marcin Bortlik 23.05  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Alpina L przeglądaj
33 Ralf 22.95  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
34 Święty 22.31  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Nexus S przeglądaj
35 Darek Miękuszewski 22.11  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
36 Rafał Samsonowicz 21.90  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
37 Andrzej Trebenda 21.65  IT Col Rodella Soraga, Włochy TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
38 Marcin Perczak 21.28  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
39 Paweł Mazurek 21.12  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
40 Marek Furman 20.40  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
41 Maciej Gąsiorek 17.08  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Trango Xc M przeglądaj
42 Karol Murawiec 16.34  PLRębielcz gdański, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
43 Azulian 16.17  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
44 Krzysiek Ciach 15.97  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
45 Ryszard Jakiel 15.49  ITMonte Grappa Pove del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Zofia Radzicka 15.31  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
47 Dariusz Mordarski 14.78  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
48 Szymon Struś 13.34  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
49 Paweł Czepiel 12.05  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
50 Ryszard Tajl 11.96  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
51 Marcin Wirski 11.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
52 Marek Miłowski 10.41  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
53 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 10.39  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
54 Konrad Stefański 9.17  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25 przeglądaj
55 Jarosław Chmielewski 8.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
56 Łukasz Grzyb 8.84  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Tops, Australia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
57 Piotr Klimek 7.12  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
58 Jakub Socha 6.94  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
59 Baśka 6.87  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Atlas S przeglądaj
60 Michal Glinski 6.84  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Barcewicz 6.77  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Geronimo M przeglądaj
62 Artur Śliwa 6.57  ESCabo de Santa Pola Gran Alacant, Hiszpania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
63 Zbyszek Deka 5.83  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
64 Jan Struś 5.82  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
65 Paweł Bielański 5.75  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
66 Krzychu Latawica 5.61  GRProsotsani Prosotsani, Grecja Atlas L przeglądaj
67 Michał Skalniak 5.56  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
68 Marcin Żuwała 5.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
69 Marcin Wirski 5.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
70 Marcinos 4.89  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Sport 2 M przeglądaj
71 Darecki-Starry 4.79  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
72 Joanna Reinert 4.58  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
73 Jarosław Pawelczuk 4.36  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
74 Marek Jania 4.35  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Halka 4.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
76 Mateusz Petrów 4.03  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
77 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
78 Jakub Socha 3.88  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
79 Marcus Biesioroff
3.73  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
80 Tomasz Zieliński 3.62  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
81 Tomasz Pyś 3.47  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
82 Mateusz Kraszewski 3.46  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
83 Andrzej Binkowski 3.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
84 Wojciech Kafel 3.36  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
85 Michal Papkowski 3.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
86 GrzegoSz 3.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vista 2 M przeglądaj
87 Łukasz Janda 3.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
88 Józek Ostrowski 3.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
89 Łukasz Grzyb 3.18  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Park, Australia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
90 Murzyn Roman 3.18  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
91 GrzegoSz 3.02  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vista 2 M przeglądaj
92 Łukasz Barcewicz 2.80  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Geronimo M przeglądaj
93 Michal Papkowski 2.80  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
94 Orłowski Adrian 2.80  HUTokaj Tarcal, Węgry U Cross L przeglądaj
95 Krzychu Latawica 2.76  GRDrama Drama, Grecja Atlas L przeglądaj
96 Piotr Pietras 2.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ellus 3 M przeglądaj
97 Kamil Olszowski 2.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
98 Andrzej Binkowski 2.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
99 Tomasz Halka 2.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
100 Piotr Pietras 2.17  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ellus 3 M przeglądaj
101 Joanna Kocot
2.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
102 Darecki-Starry 2.01  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
103 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.96  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
104 Tomasz Halka 1.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
105 Rafał Świętochowski 1.26  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
106 Rafał Świętochowski 0.86  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
107 Zbyszek Jagodziński 0.65  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj