2017-10-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dawid Król 187.25  INBilling Gunehr, Indie King M przeglądaj
2 Tomek Krupski 148.00  INBilling Gunehr, Indie Cure ML przeglądaj
3 Arkadiusz Garbacz 87.06  INBilling Suja, Indie Elan 33 przeglądaj
4 Tomek Piwonski 86.61  INBilling Suja, Indie Delta 3 L przeglądaj
5 Marcin Białobłocki 48.05  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
6 Wojciech Chyla 39.34  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
7 Marek Dmochowski 36.18  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Józik 32.29  ITLokomotive Badia, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
9 Marek Królikowski 28.00  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
10 Marcin Bortlik 27.92  ITLokomotive La Valle, Włochy Alpina L przeglądaj
11 Rafał Zagórny 22.29  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
12 Ryszard Jakiel 20.59  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Strzelczyk 20.14  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
14 Adrian Jastrzębski 19.66  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
15 Sebastian Szewieczek 18.64  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
16 Piotr Staszak 18.04  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
17 Jakub Mendys 14.42  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
18 Krzysiek Ciach 14.09  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
19 Łukasz Czyżewski 13.49  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
20 Arek Kubach 12.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
21 Kaśka G. 11.54  INBilling Suja, Indie Epic S przeglądaj
22 Michal Glinski 10.88  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
23 Jakub Mendys 9.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
24 Tomasz Czaplicki 9.17  BARepublika Srpska Trebinje, Bośnia i Hercegowina Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Galica 7.82  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
26 Zbyszek Deka 7.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Januchta 7.22  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
28 Artur Barczynski 7.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 dariusz swierczynski 6.91  NOGjettum Snarøya, Norwegia Ion 4 L przeglądaj
30 Marcin Kempny 6.30  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 bartek wrzesniowski 6.10  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
32 Jarosław Warzecha 5.95  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
33 Michał Olejniczak 5.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
34 Michał Olejniczak 5.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
35 bartek wrzesniowski 5.71  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
36 Rafał Zagórny 5.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
37 Marek Basiak 5.38  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.29  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
39 Łukasz Janda 4.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
40 RomekS 3.99  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
41 Bartłomiej Galanty 3.95  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
42 Karol Murawiec 3.73  PLRębielcz gdański, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
43 Arek Kubach 3.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
44 WojtasFX 3.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
45 RomekS 3.30  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
46 Daniel Ogiński 3.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
47 Daniel Ogiński 3.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
48 dawid kopiczko 2.68  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
49 Daniel Ogiński 2.67  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Perczak 2.34  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
51 Andrzej Binkowski 2.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
52 Paweł Lis 2.31  PLlubelskie zamojski, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
53 Jacek Streich 2.23  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
54 Piotr Musiał 2.12  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Ion 4 M przeglądaj
55 Łukasz Janda 1.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
56 GrzegoSz 1.65  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Halka 1.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
58 Orłowski Adrian 1.18  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
59 GrzegoSz 1.18  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
60 Andrzej Binkowski 0.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
61 RomekS 0.27  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj