2017-10-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dawid Król 187.25  INBilling Gunehr, Indie King M przeglądaj
2 Tomek Krupski 148.00  INBilling Gunehr, Indie Cure ML przeglądaj
3 Arkadiusz Garbacz 87.06  INBilling Suja, Indie Elan 33 przeglądaj
4 Marcin Białobłocki 48.05  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
5 Marek Dmochowski 36.18  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
6 Jarosław Józik 32.29  ITLokomotive Badia, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
7 Marek Królikowski 28.00  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
8 Marcin Bortlik 27.92  ITLokomotive La Valle, Włochy Alpina L przeglądaj
9 Rafał Zagórny 22.29  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
10 Ryszard Jakiel 20.59  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Strzelczyk 20.14  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
12 Sebastian Szewieczek 18.64  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
13 Jakub Mendys 14.42  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
14 Krzysiek Ciach 14.09  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Czyżewski 13.49  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
16 Arek Kubach 12.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
17 Kaśka G. 11.54  INBilling Suja, Indie Epic S przeglądaj
18 Jakub Mendys 9.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Czaplicki 9.17  BARepublika Srpska Trebinje, Bośnia i Hercegowina Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
20 Zbyszek Deka 7.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Artur Barczynski 7.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Marcin Kempny 6.30  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 bartek wrzesniowski 6.10  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
24 Jarosław Warzecha 5.95  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
25 Michał Olejniczak 5.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
26 Michał Olejniczak 5.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
27 bartek wrzesniowski 5.71  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
28 Rafał Zagórny 5.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
29 Marek Basiak 5.38  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
30 Łukasz Janda 4.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
31 RomekS 3.99  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
32 Bartłomiej Galanty 3.95  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
33 Karol Murawiec 3.73  PLRębielcz gdański, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
34 Arek Kubach 3.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
35 WojtasFX 3.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
36 RomekS 3.30  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
37 Daniel Ogiński 3.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
38 Daniel Ogiński 3.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
39 Daniel Ogiński 2.67  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Perczak 2.34  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
41 Paweł Lis 2.31  PLlubelskie zamojski, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
42 Jacek Streich 2.23  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
43 Piotr Musiał 2.12  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Ion 4 M przeglądaj
44 Łukasz Janda 1.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
45 RomekS 0.27  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj