2017-10-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Marek Dmochowski 36.18  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
2 Adrian Jastrzębski 19.66  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
3 Marcin Bortlik 27.92  ITLokomotive La Valle, Włochy Alpina L przeglądaj
4 Sebastian Szewieczek 18.64  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
5 bartek wrzesniowski 5.71  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
6 bartek wrzesniowski 6.10  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
7 Daniel Ogiński 3.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
8 Daniel Ogiński 2.67  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
9 Daniel Ogiński 3.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
10 Rafał Zagórny 22.29  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
11 Rafał Zagórny 5.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
12 Mariusz Strzelczyk 20.14  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Warzecha 5.95  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
14 Piotr Staszak 18.04  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Czyżewski 13.49  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
16 Jarosław Józik 32.29  ITLokomotive Badia, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
17 dawid kopiczko 2.68  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
18 Michal Glinski 10.88  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
19 Tomek Krupski 148.00  INBilling Gunehr, Indie Cure ML przeglądaj
20 Marek Królikowski 28.00  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
21 Marcin Kempny 6.30  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Zbyszek Deka 7.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Artur Barczynski 7.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
24 Ryszard Jakiel 20.59  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Tomek Piwonski 86.61  INBilling Suja, Indie Delta 3 L przeglądaj
26 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.29  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
27 Michał Olejniczak 5.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
28 Michał Olejniczak 5.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
29 Arkadiusz Garbacz 87.06  INBilling Suja, Indie Elan 33 przeglądaj
30 Kaśka G. 11.54  INBilling Suja, Indie Epic S przeglądaj
31 PAWLAK 2.31  PLlubelskie zamojski, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Janda 4.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
33 Łukasz Janda 1.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
34 Arek Kubach 12.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
35 Arek Kubach 3.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Galica 7.82  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
37 dariusz swierczynski 6.91  NOGjettum Snarøya, Norwegia Ion 4 L przeglądaj
38 Piotr Musiał 2.12  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Ion 4 M przeglądaj
39 Dawid Król 187.25  INBilling Gunehr, Indie King M przeglądaj
40 WojtasFX 3.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
41 Andrzej Binkowski 2.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Binkowski 0.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
43 Bartłomiej Galanty 3.95  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
44 Marek Basiak 5.38  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
45 Jacek Streich 2.23  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
46 Krzysiek Ciach 14.09  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
47 Tomasz Halka 1.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
48 Jakub Mendys 14.42  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
49 Jakub Mendys 9.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
50 Wojciech Chyla 39.34  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
51 RomekS 0.27  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
52 RomekS 3.99  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
53 RomekS 3.30  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
54 Karol Murawiec 3.73  PLRębielcz gdański, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
55 Marcin Białobłocki 48.05  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
56 Tomasz Perczak 2.34  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Czaplicki 9.17  BARepublika Srpska Trebinje, Bośnia i Hercegowina Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
58 Andrzej Januchta 7.22  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
59 Orłowski Adrian 1.18  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
60 GrzegoSz 1.65  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
61 GrzegoSz 1.18  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj