2017-10-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 WojtasFX 3.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Knight L przeglądaj
2 Wojciech Chyla 39.34  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
3 Piotr Staszak 18.04  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
4 Marek Dmochowski 36.18  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
5 Zbyszek Deka 7.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Andrzej Binkowski 2.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
7 Artur Barczynski 7.01  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Andrzej Binkowski 0.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
9 Arek Kubach 12.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
10 Rafał Zagórny 22.29  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
11 Jakub Mendys 14.42  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
12 Michał Olejniczak 5.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
13 Adrian Jastrzębski 19.66  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
14 Jakub Mendys 9.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Optic 26 przeglądaj
15 Michał Olejniczak 5.83  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
16 Arek Kubach 3.73  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
17 Rafał Zagórny 5.56  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
18 bartek wrzesniowski 5.71  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
19 bartek wrzesniowski 6.10  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
20 Daniel Ogiński 3.09  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
21 Daniel Ogiński 2.67  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
22 Daniel Ogiński 3.11  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
23 Orłowski Adrian 1.18  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
24 Dawid Król 187.25  INBilling Gunehr, Indie King M przeglądaj
25 Kaśka G. 11.54  INBilling Suja, Indie Epic S przeglądaj
26 Arkadiusz Garbacz 87.06  INBilling Suja, Indie Elan 33 przeglądaj
27 Tomek Piwonski 86.61  INBilling Suja, Indie Delta 3 L przeglądaj
28 Tomek Krupski 148.00  INBilling Gunehr, Indie Cure ML przeglądaj
29 RomekS 0.27  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
30 RomekS 3.99  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
31 RomekS 3.30  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
32 dariusz swierczynski 6.91  NOGjettum Snarøya, Norwegia Ion 4 L przeglądaj
33 Jacek Streich 2.23  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
34 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.29  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Januchta 7.22  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
36 Marek Basiak 5.38  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
37 Piotr Musiał 2.12  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Ion 4 M przeglądaj
38 Marek Królikowski 28.00  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
39 Andrzej Galica 7.82  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
40 Marcin Kempny 6.30  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
41 Krzysiek Ciach 14.09  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
42 Michal Glinski 10.88  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
43 Łukasz Czyżewski 13.49  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
44 Marcin Bortlik 27.92  ITLokomotive La Valle, Włochy Alpina L przeglądaj
45 Jarosław Józik 32.29  ITLokomotive Badia, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
46 Mariusz Strzelczyk 20.14  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
47 Ryszard Jakiel 20.59  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Marcin Białobłocki 48.05  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
49 Sebastian Szewieczek 18.64  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
50 PAWLAK 2.31  PLlubelskie zamojski, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
51 Bartłomiej Galanty 3.95  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Perczak 2.34  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
53 Karol Murawiec 3.73  PLRębielcz gdański, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
54 Tomasz Czaplicki 9.17  BARepublika Srpska Trebinje, Bośnia i Hercegowina Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
55 Jarosław Warzecha 5.95  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
56 GrzegoSz 1.65  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
57 GrzegoSz 1.18  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Vista 2 M przeglądaj
58 dawid kopiczko 2.68  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
59 Łukasz Janda 4.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
60 Łukasz Janda 1.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
61 Tomasz Halka 1.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj